North Bondi Classic 12 February 2017   Cache:20/08/2019 9:37:16 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 15 Philip VIVIAN 0:25:16.00 M50-54 M 1 93.42
Pilipo 18 Phillip BROWN 0:26:04.00 M50-54 M 2 54 M 50-54 91.48
Register 35 Brian MAY 0:27:08.00 M50-54 M 3 88.88
markja 39 Mark JACKSON 0:27:13.00 M50-54 M 4 52 M 50-54 88.68
mosu101 56 Mark O'SULLIVAN 0:28:23.00 M50-54 M 5 53 M 50-54 85.83
cjr 99 Colin REYBURN 0:30:24.00 M50-54 M 6 55 M 55-59 80.92
Register 101 Rob WELBORN 0:30:39.00 M50-54 M 7 80.31
Register 115 Nick WARD 0:30:59.00 M50-54 M 8 79.50
Register 132 Michael MCKELVIE 0:31:20.00 M50-54 M 9 78.65
ADAM 166 Adam PANTLE 0:32:37.00 M50-54 M 10 57 M 55-59 75.52
alexwar 167 Alex WARWAR 0:32:38.00 M50-54 M 11 56 M 55-59 75.48
centrals 176 Dane MCINTOSH 0:32:52.00 M50-54 M 12 53 M 50-54 74.92
Register 229 David WESSON 0:33:52.00 M50-54 M 13 72.48
Register 235 Danny EKINS 0:34:00.00 M50-54 M 14 72.15
Register 238 Nigel RUSSELL 0:34:02.00 M50-54 M 15 72.07
666667 273 Scott HENRICKS 0:34:57.00 M50-54 M 16 55 M 55-59 69.84
BondiFit 277 Spot ANDERSON 0:34:59.00 M50-54 M 17 54 M 50-54 69.76
Register 278 Willem WILLEMSEN 0:35:04.00 M50-54 M 18 69.56
Register 284 Mark STEPHENS 0:35:11.00 M50-54 M 19 69.27
Register 287 Steven KING 0:35:17.00 M50-54 M 20 69.03
Register 291 Barton CHAMPNESS 0:35:23.00 M50-54 M 21 68.79
jgos04 293 John GALLAGHER 0:35:25.00 M50-54 M 22 57 M 55-59 68.70
Register 300 Richard DAVIES 0:35:31.00 M50-54 M 23 68.46
Register 303 Andrew SILVERS 0:35:32.00 M50-54 M 24 68.42
Register 309 Gary WINTER 0:35:38.00 M50-54 M 25 68.18
Register 314 Nick ABRAHAMS 0:35:42.00 M50-54 M 26 68.01
Register 318 Chris BENNECKE 0:35:48.00 M50-54 M 27 67.77
Register 360 James WHITTAKER 0:36:27.00 M50-54 M 28 66.19
Register 367 Stephen GRUNDY 0:36:37.00 M50-54 M 29 65.78
Register 391 Howard HERMAN 0:37:04.00 M50-54 M 30 64.69
Register 394 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:37:06.00 M50-54 M 31 64.61
Register 404 Paul HOBBS 0:37:13.00 M50-54 M 32 64.32
Register 406 Keith RODWELL 0:37:16.00 M50-54 M 33 64.20
Register 409 Oleg BYTCHENKOV 0:37:17.00 M50-54 M 34 64.16
Register 417 Adrian OOSTHUIZEN 0:37:32.00 M50-54 M 35 63.55
Register 427 Bruce HARRIES 0:37:44.00 M50-54 M 36 63.06
Register 457 Robert WATT 0:38:33.00 M50-54 M 37 61.07
Register 482 Jerome MURPHY 0:39:03.00 M50-54 M 38 59.86
Jhallis 494 John HALLIS 0:39:17.00 M50-54 M 39 56 M 55-59 59.29
Register 497 Andrew CASEY 0:39:20.00 M50-54 M 40 59.17
Register 498 David TROTTER 0:39:21.00 M50-54 M 41 59.13
Register 556 Errol WOODBURY 0:40:56.00 M50-54 M 42 55.27
grungus 560 Glenn MUIR 0:41:10.00 M50-54 M 43 54 M 50-54 54.70
Register 565 Derek BRYAN 0:41:14.00 M50-54 M 44 54.54
Register 587 Mark KNEEBONE 0:41:42.00 M50-54 M 45 53.40
rantalot 588 Rob ANTULOV 0:41:42.00 M50-54 M 46 56 M 55-59 53.40
Register 597 Paul FREEMAN 0:41:56.00 M50-54 M 47 52.83
Register 607 Richard GRUNDY 0:42:09.00 M50-54 M 48 52.31
Register 612 Brad COLE 0:42:19.00 M50-54 M 49 51.90
Register 614 Geoff MITCHELL 0:42:26.00 M50-54 M 50 51.62
Register 621 Tony RYAN 0:42:41.00 M50-54 M 51 51.01
Register 622 Craig DWYER 0:42:45.00 M50-54 M 52 50.85
Register 637 Brent MCELROY 0:43:17.00 M50-54 M 53 49.55
Register 640 Marty HOCKNELL 0:43:22.00 M50-54 M 54 49.34
Register 703 Bevan RICHARDSON 0:46:27.00 M50-54 M 55 41.83
Register 728 Philip CHARLTON 0:48:11.00 M50-54 M 56 37.61
Register 732 Peter FINLAY 0:48:33.00 M50-54 M 57 36.72
Register 733 Tim OLSEN 0:48:34.00 M50-54 M 58 36.68
Register 734 Will CUMMINS 0:48:41.00 M50-54 M 59 36.39
Register 739 Roni PERLOV 0:48:52.00 M50-54 M 60 35.95
Register 793 Seggie CHETTY 0:55:06.00 M50-54 M 61 20.77