Mone Vale to Warriewood 06 May 2017   Cache:25/11/2020 2:26:29 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 2 Darrin JONES 0:37:26.20 M M 1 100.00
Register 3 Chris HUANG 0:38:19.80 M M 2 97.34
Register 4 Brad EDWARDS 0:38:58.90 M M 3 95.40
Register 5 Luke RANSON 0:39:15.60 M M 4 94.57
seand 7 Sean DALY 0:40:15.20 M M 5 50 M 50-54 91.62
Matt Robertson 8 Matt ROBERTSON 0:41:18.90 M M 6 35 M 35-39 88.46
nicholas 9 Nick MCCOUAT 0:42:28.30 M M 7 38 M 35-39 85.02
Register 10 Sam BARTLETT 0:42:37.40 M M 8 84.57
Register 11 Zane WATSON 0:42:43.60 M M 9 84.26
colinh 13 Colin HANNAH 0:42:48.80 M M 10 44 M 40-44 84.00
Roffy4 14 Richard O'FLYNN 0:43:21.30 M M 11 48 M 45-49 82.39
Register 15 Craig MORTON 0:43:43.50 M M 12 81.29
Register 16 Marc PERSON 0:44:17.70 M M 13 79.59
Register 17 Deon ROWE 0:44:18.70 M M 14 79.54
Register 18 John BATES 0:44:56.50 M M 15 77.67
Register 19 Pat QUINLAN 0:47:16.50 M M 16 70.72
Register 20 Stuart GRAHAM 0:47:21.80 M M 17 70.46
Register 21 Bruce ROBERTSON 0:47:37.10 M M 18 69.70
pmm 22 Peter MCCRAE 0:47:37.50 M M 19 62 M 60-64 69.68
Register 23 Matt HUNT 0:47:42.00 M M 20 69.46
Register 24 Patrick THOMPSON 0:47:49.20 M M 21 69.10
Register 25 Adam HELY 0:48:14.70 M M 22 67.84
Register 26 Will GRUNDY 0:48:16.90 M M 23 67.73
Register 27 Will KING 0:48:28.20 M M 24 67.17
Register 28 Chris BLACKMORE 0:48:32.90 M M 25 66.93
Register 29 Christopher WILD 0:48:34.30 M M 26 66.86
richardv 30 Richard VANDER REYDEN 0:48:42.10 M M 27 52 M 50-54 66.48
Register 31 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:48:45.00 M M 28 66.33
Register 32 Patrick TULLY 0:49:12.40 M M 29 64.97
Register 33 Jackson TOIGO 0:49:20.30 M M 30 64.58
Register 34 Peter MCFARLAND 0:49:29.20 M M 31 64.14
Register 35 Tony MOORE 0:49:41.50 M M 32 63.53
Register 36 Michael BUXTON 0:49:54.50 M M 33 62.89
Register 38 Greg CASHMAN 0:50:49.50 M M 34 60.16
Register 39 Keith BURNS 0:52:05.50 M M 35 56.39
pjbailey 41 Paul BAILEY 0:52:25.60 M M 36 59 M 55-59 55.39
Register 43 Paul BRENNAN 0:52:55.70 M M 37 53.90
Register 44 Graeme BEATTIE 0:53:34.80 M M 38 51.96
Register 45 Stephen ELLIS 0:53:35.90 M M 39 51.91
Register 46 Kurt CRISP 0:53:42.90 M M 40 51.56
Starbucks11 47 John WIDDUP 0:54:01.90 M M 41 67 M 65-69 50.62
thomask 48 Thomas KILIAN 0:54:01.90 M M 41 64 M 60-64 50.62
Register 49 Eric BATEMAN 0:54:33.20 M M 43 49.06
Register 50 Greg PRIDE 0:54:48.50 M M 44 48.31
Register 51 Alejandro MORALES-SUAREZ 0:54:51.30 M M 45 48.17
Register 52 Jim DONALDSON 0:54:53.80 M M 46 48.04
Register 53 Dave MOON 0:55:33.50 M M 47 46.07
Register 54 Stephen GRUNDY 0:55:44.60 M M 48 45.52
Register 56 Graham SMITH 0:56:15.10 M M 49 44.01
MCPC 57 Patrick WARK 0:56:20.50 M M 50 38 M 35-39 43.74
Register 58 Richard GRUNDY 0:56:22.80 M M 51 43.63
Register 59 Richard SMITH 0:56:24.70 M M 52 43.53
Register 60 Wanne ROUS 0:58:42.20 M M 53 36.71
Register 61 Alun WATKINS 0:58:44.90 M M 54 36.58
Register 63 Lindsay ROBBIE 1:01:22.30 M M 55 28.77
Register 64 Paul MONNINGTON 1:01:30.60 M M 56 28.36
Register 65 Griffin TONY 1:02:54.20 M M 57 24.22
Register 71 Trent LANGLEY 1:04:40.50 M M 58 18.94
Register 72 Anthony VOIGT 1:06:16.40 M M 59 14.19
Register 74 Alexander SMITH 1:10:42.30 M M 60 1.00