Coogee Island Challenge 26 November 2017   Cache:17/09/2019 7:11:21 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Pilipo 35 Phillip BROWN 0:34:51.00 M50-54 M 1 54 M 50-54 89.32
markja 50 Mark JACKSON 0:36:14.00 M50-54 M 2 52 M 50-54 86.66
Register 74 Bill SHIRES 0:37:44.00 M50-54 M 3 83.78
sgibbo 76 Steve Gibbeson 0:37:55.00 M50-54 M 4 55 M 55-59 83.43
Register 79 David Neville 0:38:01.00 M50-54 M 5 83.23
mosu101 81 Mark O'SULLIVAN 0:38:07.00 M50-54 M 6 53 M 50-54 83.04
Register 82 David CAME 0:38:09.00 M50-54 M 7 82.98
BondiFit 95 Spot ANDERSON 0:38:54.00 M50-54 M 8 54 M 50-54 81.53
glenstu 102 Glen Cremer 0:39:08.00 M50-54 M 9 52 M 50-54 81.08
Register 109 Andrew CHRISTOPHER 0:39:24.00 M50-54 M 10 80.57
Register 112 Jonathan Poole 0:39:26.00 M50-54 M 11 80.51
Register 119 Steve CALLAGHAN 0:40:10.00 M50-54 M 12 79.10
Register 132 Richard Burke 0:40:28.00 M50-54 M 13 78.52
Register 134 Jeff JENKINS 0:40:34.00 M50-54 M 14 78.33
Register 142 Andrew Duncan 0:40:47.00 M50-54 M 15 77.91
Michael 156 Michael Christie 0:41:10.00 M50-54 M 16 77 M 70+ 77.17
ScottMit 169 Scott MITCHELL 0:41:32.00 M50-54 M 17 53 M 50-54 76.47
Register 171 Michael MCKELVIE 0:41:36.00 M50-54 M 18 76.34
Register 186 James GILTINAN 0:42:07.00 M50-54 M 19 75.35
Register 191 Kendall MAXWORTHY 0:42:21.00 M50-54 M 20 74.90
Register 207 Edwin KIRK 0:42:40.00 M50-54 M 21 74.29
centrals 237 Dane MCINTOSH 0:43:36.00 M50-54 M 22 53 M 50-54 72.49
Register 240 Tony RAESIDE 0:43:43.00 M50-54 M 23 72.27
Register 247 Brian AUBIN 0:43:56.00 M50-54 M 24 71.85
Register 258 Mark FALCONER 0:44:14.00 M50-54 M 25 71.27
Register 262 Andy Nowlan 0:44:16.00 M50-54 M 26 71.21
Register 263 Robert DICK 0:44:20.00 M50-54 M 27 71.08
Register 276 Patrick Nielsen 0:44:53.00 M50-54 M 28 70.02
666667 291 Scott HENRICKS 0:45:38.00 M50-54 M 29 55 M 55-59 68.58
Register 292 Peter ANDERSON 0:45:40.00 M50-54 M 30 68.52
Register 311 Philip Worner 0:46:10.00 M50-54 M 31 67.56
Register 312 Eric LOBBECKE 0:46:11.00 M50-54 M 32 67.52
Register 340 Craig YOUNG 0:47:03.00 M50-54 M 33 65.86
Register 363 Darren BAGNALL 0:47:30.00 M50-54 M 34 64.99
Register 386 John PRATT 0:48:14.00 M50-54 M 35 63.58
Register 396 Jason Barber 0:48:22.00 M50-54 M 36 63.32
Register 402 Tim RYAN 0:48:29.00 M50-54 M 37 63.10
Register 409 David TROTTER 0:48:40.00 M50-54 M 38 62.75
Register 417 Bradley KHU 0:48:51.00 M50-54 M 39 62.39
Register 425 Adam Sinclair 0:49:01.00 M50-54 M 40 62.07
Register 430 Steve URQUHART 0:49:07.00 M50-54 M 41 61.88
andrewgraham 439 Andrew Graham 0:49:24.00 M50-54 M 42 42 M 40-44 61.34
Register 446 Michael Scroop 0:49:35.00 M50-54 M 43 60.98
Register 475 Martin BRANNAN 0:50:34.00 M50-54 M 44 59.09
Register 478 Simon VANDESTADT 0:50:36.00 M50-54 M 45 59.03
grungus 494 Glenn MUIR 0:51:05.00 M50-54 M 46 54 M 50-54 58.10
Register 503 James STARR 0:51:15.00 M50-54 M 47 57.78
Register 505 John Zadro 0:51:22.00 M50-54 M 48 57.55
Register 508 David WESSON 0:51:26.00 M50-54 M 49 57.42
Register 515 Bruce Sinclair 0:51:43.00 M50-54 M 50 56.88
Register 518 Kevin Tiller 0:51:49.00 M50-54 M 51 56.69
Register 531 John HOBBY 0:52:26.00 M50-54 M 52 55.50
Register 542 Matt GREY 0:52:40.00 M50-54 M 53 55.05
Register 620 Geoffrey DUTAILLIS 0:57:13.00 M50-54 M 54 46.30
Register 640 Brent MCELROY 0:58:24.00 M50-54 M 55 44.02
Register 665 Steven Garamy 1:00:45.00 M50-54 M 56 39.50
Register 670 Philip Trenaman 1:01:00.00 M50-54 M 57 39.02
Register 687 Philip CHARLTON 1:02:25.00 M50-54 M 58 36.30
Register 714 Ludger OVERBECK 1:05:35.00 M50-54 M 59 30.21