North Bondi Classic 11 February 2018   Cache:20/08/2019 8:54:59 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 15 Darrin JONES 0:25:50.00 M50-54 M 1 92.79
Pilipo 23 Phillip BROWN 0:26:33.00 M50-54 M 2 54 M 50-54 91.10
Register 25 John FOX 0:26:45.00 M50-54 M 3 90.62
mosu101 62 Mark O'SULLIVAN 0:29:41.00 M50-54 M 4 53 M 50-54 83.69
Register 67 Andrew CHRISTOPHER 0:29:52.00 M50-54 M 5 83.26
BondiFit 104 Spot ANDERSON 0:30:57.00 M50-54 M 6 54 M 50-54 80.70
Michael 105 Michael CHRISTIE 0:30:59.00 M50-54 M 7 77 M 70+ 80.62
Register 111 Michael MCKELVIE 0:31:05.00 M50-54 M 8 80.38
S A Martin 114 Scott MARTIN 0:31:12.00 M50-54 M 9 55 M 55-59 80.11
Register 145 Peter ANDERSON 0:32:22.00 M50-54 M 10 77.35
centrals 154 Dane MCINTOSH 0:32:35.00 M50-54 M 11 53 M 50-54 76.84
Register 183 Willem WILLEMSEN 0:33:19.00 M50-54 M 12 75.10
Register 191 Vincent DWYER 0:33:23.00 M50-54 M 13 74.94
Register 196 Paul TRAVERS 0:33:26.00 M50-54 M 14 74.83
Register 198 Andrew HOULTRAM 0:33:28.00 M50-54 M 15 74.75
Register 216 Philip WORNER 0:33:51.00 M50-54 M 17 73.84
Register 215 Brian AUBIN 0:33:51.00 M50-54 M 16 73.84
Register 235 Adam SINCLAIR 0:34:22.00 M50-54 M 18 72.62
Register 237 Jonathon WEST 0:34:26.00 M50-54 M 19 72.46
Register 282 Adam FREEMAN 0:35:17.00 M50-54 M 20 70.45
Register 283 Nigel RUSSELL 0:35:18.00 M50-54 M 21 70.41
Register 287 Mark STEPHENS 0:35:21.00 M50-54 M 22 70.30
Register 296 David WESSON 0:35:28.00 M50-54 M 23 70.02
Register 352 Howard HERMAN 0:36:36.00 M50-54 M 24 67.34
Register 374 John ZADRO 0:37:03.00 M50-54 M 25 66.28
Register 411 Nick ABRAHAMS 0:37:40.00 M50-54 M 26 64.82
grungus 416 Glenn MUIR 0:37:47.00 M50-54 M 27 54 M 50-54 64.54
Register 417 David TROTTER 0:37:48.00 M50-54 M 28 64.50
Register 421 Andrew COUTTS 0:37:54.00 M50-54 M 29 64.27
Register 426 Brad COLE 0:38:02.00 M50-54 M 30 63.95
Register 436 Stephen GRUNDY 0:38:16.00 M50-54 M 31 63.40
Register 450 Mister BASQUALI 0:38:42.00 M50-54 M 32 62.38
Register 460 Tim BOYDELL 0:38:59.00 M50-54 M 33 61.71
Register 461 Matt GREY 0:39:01.00 M50-54 M 34 61.63
Register 487 Todd SLATER 0:39:30.00 M50-54 M 35 60.49
Register 505 Errol WOODBURY 0:39:55.00 M50-54 M 36 59.50
Register 507 Jonathan KALLMEYER 0:39:56.00 M50-54 M 37 59.46
Register 527 John HOBBY 0:40:22.00 M50-54 M 38 58.44
Register 539 Stephen MCDONAGH 0:40:37.00 M50-54 M 40 57.85
Register 538 Paul FREEMAN 0:40:37.00 M50-54 M 39 57.85
Register 554 Mark SCOT 0:41:00.00 M50-54 M 41 56.94
Register 576 Brent MCELROY 0:41:50.00 M50-54 M 42 54.97
Register 604 Gavin SAVAGE 0:42:51.00 M50-54 M 43 52.57
Register 608 Craig DWYER 0:42:53.00 M50-54 M 44 52.49
Register 625 Mark CRAWFORD 0:43:31.00 M50-54 M 45 50.99
Register 635 Roni PERLOV 0:43:48.00 M50-54 M 46 50.32
Register 769 Will CUMMINS 0:53:17.00 M50-54 M 47 27.91