Balmoral 5km 18 March 2018   Cache:1/04/2020 3:00:45 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 2 JOHN DE MESTRE 1:00:39.00 M50-59 M 1 99.15
Register 6 DAMON PAL 1:05:54.00 M50-59 M 2 92.65
Register 22 MARK DAWSON 1:15:35.00 M50-59 M 3 80.65
Register 23 JOHN SWINBURN 1:15:40.00 M50-59 M 4 80.54
Register 24 CHRIS MORTENSEN 1:15:44.00 M50-59 M 5 80.46
Register 33 ADAM THOMPSON 1:16:36.00 M50-59 M 6 79.39
Register 44 DUNCAN ADAMS 1:19:56.00 M50-59 M 7 75.26
Tim 46 TIM COLLINS 1:20:03.00 M50-59 M 8 57 M 55-59 75.11
Register 47 PHILIP GARDNER 1:20:04.00 M50-59 M 9 75.09
idmcclur 49 TED MCCLURE 1:20:10.00 M50-59 M 10 60 M 60-64 74.97
Register 55 PHIL KEARNS 1:22:18.00 M50-59 M 11 72.32
cjr 57 COLIN REYBURN 1:22:20.00 M50-59 M 12 56 M 55-59 72.28
Register 60 JEFF GAMBLE 1:22:35.00 M50-59 M 13 71.97
Register 67 GARY EMMERTON 1:23:46.00 M50-59 M 14 70.50
alexwar 74 ALEX WARWAR 1:25:48.00 M50-59 M 15 57 M 55-59 67.98
Coona Kid 77 DANIEL LUCAS 1:26:43.00 M50-59 M 16 62 M 60-64 66.85
Register 83 WARREN SMITH 1:28:03.00 M50-59 M 17 65.20
Register 84 PETER VALENTINE 1:28:09.00 M50-59 M 18 65.07
pmm 92 PETER MCCRAE 1:32:27.00 M50-59 M 19 62 M 60-64 59.74
Andy Keay 94 ANDREW KEAY 1:32:39.00 M50-59 M 20 58 M 55-59 59.50
Register 97 MARK KEHOE 1:33:19.00 M50-59 M 21 58.67
Register 100 TOM FRY 1:34:09.00 M50-59 M 22 57.64
Register 105 JAMES BOYNTON 1:35:03.00 M50-59 M 23 56.52
Register 122 EDWIN KIRK 1:38:56.00 M50-59 M 24 51.71
Register 125 MARK CLEMENTSON 1:39:10.00 M50-59 M 25 51.42
jgos04 127 JOHN GALLAGHER 1:40:01.00 M50-59 M 26 58 M 55-59 50.37
Register 132 JOHN CADDEN 1:40:56.00 M50-59 M 27 49.23
Register 135 JEROME MURPHY 1:41:42.00 M50-59 M 28 48.28
Register 136 MARK ELLIS 1:42:12.00 M50-59 M 29 47.66
Register 147 ALAN HAMILTON 1:44:57.00 M50-59 M 30 44.25
grungus 157 GLENN MUIR 1:47:23.00 M50-59 M 31 55 M 55-59 41.24
Register 163 MARK RASMIN 1:48:29.00 M50-59 M 32 39.87
Register 170 MARK DALGIRANIS 1:50:02.00 M50-59 M 33 37.95
Register 178 JAMES GREET 1:52:04.00 M50-59 M 34 35.43
Register 180 NORMAN KANG 1:54:12.00 M50-59 M 35 32.79
Register 188 GORDON DRYBURGH 1:56:58.00 M50-59 M 36 29.36
Register 200 PAUL BARGE 2:00:46.00 M50-59 M 37 24.65
Register 206 PETER CHENEY 2:04:26.00 M50-59 M 38 20.11
Register 212 MIREK CRANEY 2:19:51.00 M50-59 M 39 1.00