Stanwell Park 15 April 2006   Cache:2/03/2021 3:02:44 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
sgreen 5 Sean GREEN 0:28:12.00 30-39 M 1 94.99
Register 6 Daniel COLLIS 0:28:14.00 30-39 M 2 94.87
Register 15 Trevor KEMPER 0:30:24.00 30-39 M 3 86.92
Register 16 David WHITESIDE 0:30:30.00 30-39 M 4 86.56
Register 17 Susan BELL 0:30:32.00 30-39 F 1 90.27
Josef 18 Josef KYSILKA 0:31:02.00 30-39 M 5 84.60
tanboat 22 Tanya BOATWRIGHT 0:31:34.00 30-39 F 2 87.13
Register 23 Leonie MCKENZIE-HICKS 0:31:44.00 30-39 F 3 86.62
GABEMECS 26 Gabriel MECS 0:32:00.00 30-39 M 6 81.06
JohnHaw 30 John HAW 0:33:04.00 30-39 M 7 77.14
Register 31 Gavin MAY 0:33:16.00 30-39 M 8 76.41
Register 36 Greg O'BRIEN 0:34:00.00 30-39 M 9 73.72
Register 43 Peter KELLAWAY 0:35:26.00 30-39 M 10 68.47
Register 46 Douglas RAUCH 0:35:48.00 30-39 M 11 67.12
salty 48 Melissa BLUNDELL 0:36:02.00 30-39 F 4 73.55
Register 51 Christian ELLIS 0:36:10.00 30-39 M 12 65.78
Register 54 Brett LECLERC 0:36:26.00 30-39 M 13 64.80
Register 55 Michael SHORT 0:36:28.00 30-39 M 14 64.68
Register 63 Tanya PEPPER 0:36:44.00 30-39 F 5 71.42
Register 70 Mark MCCARTHY 0:37:18.00 30-39 M 15 61.62
Register 71 Paul EMPSON 0:37:20.00 30-39 M 16 61.50
Register 75 Marty FLAMME 0:37:54.00 30-39 M 17 59.42
Register 77 Todd OYSTON 0:37:58.00 30-39 M 18 59.18
grover 83 Nikki BUTTFIELD 0:38:48.00 30-39 F 6 65.14
Register 86 Mark PARSONS 0:39:04.00 30-39 M 19 55.14
Register 87 Christian TROEDSON 0:39:06.00 30-39 M 20 55.02
Register 89 Grant BARTLETT 0:39:10.00 30-39 M 21 54.78
Andrew 90 Andrew BURKE 0:39:12.00 30-39 M 22 54.66
Register 95 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:39:40.00 30-39 M 23 52.94
Register 97 Ian PEPPER 0:39:44.00 30-39 M 24 52.70
Register 175 Lisa PARKER 0:39:50.00 30-39 F 13 62.00
Register 102 Tristen HARGREAVES 0:40:24.00 30-39 M 25 50.26
Register 106 Evan WILLS 0:40:50.00 30-39 M 26 48.67
Register 118 Sylvain GOUMAND 0:41:20.00 30-39 M 27 46.83
Register 122 Margaret HALPIN 0:41:36.00 30-39 F 7 56.63
Register 126 Kirsty STALICE 0:42:06.00 30-39 F 8 55.11
Register 127 John HABERMANN 0:42:40.00 30-39 M 28 41.94
Register 128 Roger GILBERT 0:42:46.00 30-39 M 29 41.58
Register 134 Steven RAYNOR 0:44:18.00 30-39 M 30 35.96
Register 135 Michele MCGRATH 0:44:20.00 30-39 F 9 48.32
Register 136 Robert MCGRATH 0:44:22.00 30-39 M 31 35.71
Register 142 Adam FREELAND 0:45:04.00 30-39 M 32 33.14
Register 149 Danielle WOOLAGE 0:45:40.00 30-39 F 10 44.27
mlecouteur 150 Michael LE COUTEUR 0:45:42.00 30-39 M 33 30.82
Register 151 Matthew GRIFFIN 0:46:06.00 30-39 M 34 29.36
Register 159 Nerissa KEAY 0:46:52.00 30-39 F 11 40.62
Register 164 Nicole BALL 0:50:14.00 30-39 F 12 30.39
Register 166 Heath COLES 0:50:32.00 30-39 M 35 13.10
Register 167 Daniel STANTON 0:51:00.00 30-39 M 36 11.39
Register 169 Paul SUTTOR 0:51:36.00 30-39 M 37 9.19