Coogee Island Challenge 26 November 2006   Cache:24/10/2020 8:44:19 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 10 Mark NORRIS 0:33:26.30 M30-34 m 1 94.79
Register 14 Stuart BRAINE 0:34:58.90 M30-34 m 2 92.60
sgreen 19 Sean GREEN 0:35:15.60 M30-34 m 3 92.21
Register 28 Matt FERNANDEZ 0:36:43.70 M30-34 m 4 90.13
Register 30 Anthony CARROLL 0:36:46.40 M30-34 m 5 90.06
romandi 35 Luke ROMANDI 0:37:38.50 M30-34 m 6 88.83
Register 37 Pat BRENNAN 0:38:08.90 M30-34 m 7 88.11
colinh 38 Colin HANNAH 0:38:12.00 M30-34 m 8 88.04
Register 43 Tim ROBINSON 0:38:23.70 M30-34 m 9 87.76
Register 45 Hristos VAROUHAS 0:38:34.80 M30-34 m 10 87.50
coogeeswim 47 Chad SCHNEIDER 0:38:42.60 M30-34 m 11 87.32
Register 53 Mathew SPENCE 0:39:10.30 M30-34 m 12 86.66
Register 58 John SCOTT 0:39:52.10 M30-34 m 13 85.67
Register 61 Robert ISAKSSON 0:40:00.60 M30-34 m 14 85.47
Register 75 Steven HAWKSLEY 0:40:38.00 M30-34 m 15 84.59
Register 79 Darren SHEARSBY 0:40:51.80 M30-34 m 16 84.26
JamesA 88 James AKHURST 0:41:27.70 M30-34 m 17 83.41
saulyb 93 Saul BETMEAD 0:41:34.30 M30-34 m 18 83.26
Register 95 Tim BARRY 0:41:51.50 M30-34 m 19 82.85
Register 99 Rod LESERVE 0:41:56.10 M30-34 m 20 82.74
petegreg 101 Peter GREGORY 0:41:58.60 M30-34 m 21 82.68
Register 112 Andrew CAMFIELD 0:42:25.00 M30-34 m 22 82.06
Register 113 Robert BIRD 0:42:28.40 M30-34 m 23 81.98
Register 118 Ryan DAVIS 0:42:40.20 M30-34 m 24 81.70
Register 124 Stephen MACKIE 0:42:57.90 M30-34 m 25 81.28
Register 132 Daniel BELTRAMI 0:43:20.90 M30-34 m 26 80.74
Register 145 Scott WILLIAMS 0:43:56.00 M30-34 m 27 79.91
Register 165 Healey HOLT 0:44:19.10 M30-34 m 28 79.36
Register 166 Ewan EGGLESTON 0:44:23.00 M30-34 m 29 79.27
Register 168 Darren CONSTABLE 0:44:26.50 M30-34 m 30 79.19
Register 171 Damien AGNEW 0:44:29.20 M30-34 m 31 79.12
Register 173 Mark JORDAN 0:44:30.30 M30-34 m 32 79.10
Register 176 Michael ALBRECHT 0:44:39.60 M30-34 m 33 78.88
Register 180 David MARTIN 0:44:44.60 M30-34 m 34 78.76
Register 183 Mark TAYLOR 0:44:54.90 M30-34 m 35 78.51
Register 190 Wayne CLARE 0:45:14.60 M30-34 m 36 78.05
Register 199 James LENNON 0:45:24.40 M30-34 m 37 77.82
Register 217 James NASH 0:46:14.60 M30-34 m 38 76.63
Register 220 Steven BURNS 0:46:18.10 M30-34 m 39 76.55
Register 244 Michael WINDLEY 0:46:44.90 M30-34 m 40 75.91
Register 251 Stu NETTLE 0:46:52.10 M30-34 m 41 75.74
Register 254 Gary DRISCOLL 0:46:54.90 M30-34 m 42 75.68
Register 256 Joshua MCLEAN 0:46:58.00 M30-34 m 43 75.60
Register 259 Richard CONNELL 0:47:04.30 M30-34 m 44 75.46
Deed 269 Diederik JONES 0:47:33.10 M30-34 m 45 74.77
Register 274 James KELL 0:47:53.40 M30-34 m 46 74.29
TimLindley 280 Tim LINDLEY 0:48:07.00 M30-34 m 47 73.97
Register 290 Stewart WRIGHT 0:48:31.40 M30-34 m 48 73.40
hammerhead 294 Christian WILD 0:48:39.40 M30-34 m 49 73.21
Register 295 Tomas DE ROISTE 0:48:41.00 M30-34 m 50 73.17
Register 302 Dean SHARD 0:48:45.70 M30-34 m 51 73.06
Register 308 Paul LEVETT 0:48:54.40 M30-34 m 52 72.85
Register 311 Andrew TAYLOR 0:48:57.80 M30-34 m 53 72.77
Register 323 Evan WALKER 0:49:25.60 M30-34 m 54 72.12
Register 330 Troy FOWLER 0:49:31.20 M30-34 m 55 71.98
tontxu 334 Antonio GOYARZU 0:49:35.90 M30-34 m 56 71.87
Register 347 Paul WALLINGTON 0:49:59.70 M30-34 m 57 71.31
Register 372 Stephen ZILIOLI 0:50:40.60 M30-34 m 58 70.34
Register 373 Michael MOON 0:50:43.70 M30-34 m 59 70.27
Register 375 Gregory SPROD 0:50:46.40 M30-34 m 60 70.21
Register 378 Damien TANCRED 0:50:50.40 M30-34 m 61 70.11
Register 382 Michael SEDWELL 0:51:01.00 M30-34 m 62 69.86
Register 386 Nicholas BOHM 0:51:04.80 M30-34 m 63 69.77
Register 388 Damien VONWILOLER 0:51:06.90 M30-34 m 64 69.72
Register 394 Lachlan BENSON 0:51:14.10 M30-34 m 65 69.55
Register 409 Michael McAVINEY 0:51:39.10 M30-34 m 66 68.96
Register 414 Peter McGEE 0:51:43.70 M30-34 m 67 68.85
Register 419 Angus STUART 0:52:03.00 M30-34 m 68 68.39
Register 422 Matthew DENNING 0:52:06.80 M30-34 m 69 68.30
Register 424 Jimmy CASEY 0:52:07.50 M30-34 m 70 68.29
Register 427 Justin FARLEY 0:52:09.30 M30-34 m 71 68.25
Register 433 Tom MOLLISON 0:52:25.70 M30-34 m 72 67.86
Register 434 David GRESHAM 0:52:29.00 M30-34 m 73 67.78
Register 437 Matt BOWER 0:52:35.10 M30-34 m 74 67.64
Register 446 Douglas HAGGSTROM 0:52:47.60 M30-34 m 75 67.34
Register 450 Darryl SMITH 0:52:57.90 M30-34 m 76 67.10
Register 460 Michael BAUMGARTNER 0:53:20.50 M30-34 m 77 66.56
Register 480 Justin MOISE 0:54:10.30 M30-34 m 78 65.39
Register 481 Andy DISLEY 0:54:11.40 M30-34 m 79 65.36
Register 487 Matt WILLIS 0:54:32.20 M30-34 m 80 64.87
Register 495 Rutger EVERS 0:54:44.00 M30-34 m 81 64.59
Register 499 Mark JOHNSTON 0:54:48.10 M30-34 m 82 64.49
Register 506 Tim BRENNAN 0:55:12.30 M30-34 m 83 63.92
Register 524 Robert KENNA 0:56:00.40 M30-34 m 84 62.78
Register 531 Matthew GALLAGHER 0:56:16.70 M30-34 m 85 62.40
Register 536 Martin BOHM 0:56:31.10 M30-34 m 86 62.06
Register 573 Greg GAWTHORNE 0:58:57.40 M30-34 m 87 58.60
Register 594 Craig MULDOON 1:00:20.00 M30-34 m 89 56.65
Register 618 Juergen WEBER 1:02:54.00 M30-34 m 90 53.01
Register 620 Paul HOHNEN 1:03:01.00 M30-34 m 91 52.84
Register 637 Ian HAMILTON 1:05:18.00 M30-34 m 92 49.60
Register 641 Richard RUNKO 1:06:29.00 M30-34 m 93 47.92
Register 644 Geraint COLLINS 1:06:32.00 M30-34 m 94 47.85
Register 650 James LENNON 1:07:17.00 M30-34 m 95 46.79
Register 668 Philip WITHERS 1:09:06.00 M30-34 m 96 44.21
Register 687 John MINTO 1:14:36.00 M30-34 m 97 36.41
Register 690 Andrew McKAY 1:15:49.00 M30-34 m 98 34.69