Bondi to Bronte 03 December 2006   Cache:24/10/2020 7:54:25 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 14 Chris FYDLER 0:33:13.00 M30-34 m 1 95.49
Register 22 Anthony CARROLL 0:34:46.00 M30-34 m 2 93.18
sgreen 29 Sean GREEN 0:35:34.00 M30-34 m 3 91.99
Register 30 John FLEMING 0:35:40.00 M30-34 m 4 91.84
romandi 33 Luke ROMANDI 0:35:56.00 M30-34 m 5 91.44
Register 39 Caleb FRANKLIN 0:36:32.00 M30-34 m 6 90.55
keithyb 44 Keith MCNAUGHTON 0:37:01.00 M30-34 m 7 89.83
Register 45 Hristos VAROUHAS 0:37:17.00 M30-34 m 8 89.43
Register 56 Simon GOLDSCHMIDT 0:38:58.00 M30-34 m 9 86.93
Register 60 Michael TOOLAN 0:39:32.00 M30-34 m 10 86.08
Register 64 Simon WATKINS 0:39:44.00 M30-34 m 11 85.79
colinh 67 Colin HANNAH 0:40:04.00 M30-34 m 12 85.29
Register 76 Richard LENTFER 0:40:46.00 M30-34 m 13 84.25
Register 77 Michael GLENN 0:40:49.00 M30-34 m 14 84.17
coogeeswim 78 Chad SCHNEIDER 0:40:50.00 M30-34 m 15 84.15
Register 79 Steven HAWKSLEY 0:40:54.00 M30-34 m 16 84.05
Talbot 80 Talbot HENRY 0:40:57.00 M30-34 m 17 83.98
Register 104 Michael KING 0:42:10.00 M30-34 m 18 82.16
Register 105 Gus MUNRO 0:42:18.00 M30-34 m 19 81.97
Register 107 Matt SPENCE 0:42:31.00 M30-34 m 20 81.64
Register 109 Nathan DOGGETT 0:42:35.00 M30-34 m 21 81.54
Register 117 Cameron SPITTLE 0:42:57.00 M30-34 m 22 81.00
Register 120 Michael IOANNOU 0:43:14.00 M30-34 m 23 80.58
Register 134 Chris WILLEY 0:44:10.00 M30-34 m 24 79.19
kookie 136 Andy COOKE 0:44:29.00 M30-34 m 25 78.72
Register 139 Ryan DAVIS 0:44:33.00 M30-34 m 26 78.62
Register 141 Eric BROWN 0:44:41.00 M30-34 m 27 78.42
Register 145 John SCOTT 0:45:01.00 M30-34 m 28 77.92
jordan 152 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:45:25.00 M30-34 m 29 77.33
Register 156 Ewan EGGLESTON 0:45:42.00 M30-34 m 30 76.91
Meeko1 165 Michael FIRMIN 0:46:16.00 M30-34 m 31 76.06
Michaelh 173 Michael HOBSON 0:46:33.00 M30-34 m 32 75.64
Register 180 Mark TAYLOR 0:46:42.00 M30-34 m 33 75.42
Register 202 Tim BENNETT 0:47:43.00 M30-34 m 34 73.90
Register 204 Tim BRENNAN 0:47:47.00 M30-34 m 35 73.81
Register 206 Edward FORSYTH 0:47:49.00 M30-34 m 36 73.76
Register 208 Kaise STEPHAN 0:47:52.00 M30-34 m 37 73.68
Register 210 David BLAMIRES 0:47:55.00 M30-34 m 38 73.61
Register 211 Tom SHIPSIDES 0:47:58.00 M30-34 m 39 73.53
Register 216 Joe LAWLER 0:48:11.00 M30-34 m 40 73.21
Register 218 Andrew CAMFIELD 0:48:15.00 M30-34 m 41 73.11
Register 232 Stephen MACKIE 0:48:33.00 M30-34 m 42 72.66
Register 243 James LENNON 0:49:00.00 M30-34 m 43 71.99
Register 249 Jay SPONG 0:49:14.00 M30-34 m 44 71.65
Register 259 Nicholas SONE 0:49:38.00 M30-34 m 45 71.05
Register 264 Phillip TARRANT 0:49:51.00 M30-34 m 46 70.73
Register 265 Will RANKEN 0:49:53.00 M30-34 m 47 70.68
Register 267 Alexander ROSEWELL 0:50:00.00 M30-34 m 49 70.51
Register 266 James THOMAS 0:50:00.00 M30-34 m 48 70.51
Register 269 Michael LINDRUM SHORTALL 0:50:05.00 M30-34 m 50 70.38
Register 271 Mick BUTLER 0:50:08.00 M30-34 m 51 70.31
Register 274 Craig ALLATT 0:50:13.00 M30-34 m 52 70.18
Register 277 Hamish LANGFORD 0:50:16.00 M30-34 m 53 70.11
Register 280 Mark MUSETH 0:50:21.00 M30-34 m 54 69.98
Register 284 Adam BOYD 0:50:40.00 M30-34 m 55 69.51
Register 291 Christian TYSON 0:50:46.00 M30-34 m 56 69.36
Register 294 Richard CONNELL 0:50:49.00 M30-34 m 57 69.29
Register 298 Brad TANNAHILL 0:50:56.00 M30-34 m 58 69.12
Register 299 Stewart WRIGHT 0:50:57.00 M30-34 m 59 69.09
TimLindley 300 Tim LINDLEY 0:51:00.00 M30-34 m 60 69.02
Register 303 Andrew CROSS 0:51:02.00 M30-34 m 61 68.97
Register 304 Brian BUCKLEY 0:51:03.00 M30-34 m 62 68.94
Deed 307 Diederik JONES 0:51:08.00 M30-34 m 63 68.82
Register 310 James NASH 0:51:14.00 M30-34 m 64 68.67
hammerhead 313 Christian WILD 0:51:18.00 M30-34 m 65 68.57
Register 319 Daniel MORRIS 0:51:22.00 M30-34 m 66 68.47
Register 325 Jamie GRANT 0:51:29.00 M30-34 m 67 68.30
Register 328 Paul LEVETT 0:51:34.00 M30-34 m 68 68.17
Register 331 John WHITEHEAD 0:51:38.00 M30-34 m 69 68.07
edmo156 336 Tim EDMONDSON 0:51:47.00 M30-34 m 70 67.85
Register 352 Anthony ANDERSON 0:52:21.00 M30-34 m 71 67.01
Register 353 Sean MCLOUGHLIN 0:52:22.00 M30-34 m 72 66.98
Register 362 Sam JORDAN 0:52:44.00 M30-34 m 73 66.44
Register 364 Michael MOON 0:52:51.00 M30-34 m 74 66.26
Register 366 Jeramie SIMMONS 0:53:10.00 M30-34 m 75 65.79
Register 368 Mal SMYTH 0:53:11.00 M30-34 m 76 65.77
Register 371 Ryan D'ALMEIDA 0:53:15.00 M30-34 m 77 65.67
Register 372 Lucas KEOGH 0:53:17.00 M30-34 m 78 65.62
Register 377 Dominique REY 0:53:24.00 M30-34 m 79 65.45
Register 380 Angus STUART 0:53:26.00 M30-34 m 80 65.40
Register 387 Troy FOWLER 0:53:37.00 M30-34 m 81 65.12
Simmo 393 James SIMMONS 0:53:46.00 M30-34 m 82 64.90
Register 403 Chris ARCHER 0:54:03.00 M30-34 m 83 64.48
Register 410 Douglas HAGGSTROM 0:54:15.00 M30-34 m 84 64.18
Register 418 Kevin MINETT 0:54:32.00 M30-34 m 85 63.76
Register 428 Ben MARTIN 0:54:55.00 M30-34 m 86 63.19
Register 432 Dan HODGSON 0:55:02.00 M30-34 m 87 63.01
Register 434 Sascha JERRENTRUP 0:55:08.00 M30-34 m 88 62.87
Register 464 Chris HURST 0:55:57.00 M30-34 m 89 61.65
Register 468 Hamish MACCORMICK 0:56:07.00 M30-34 m 90 61.40
Register 469 Rob MCCORMACK 0:56:12.00 M30-34 m 91 61.28
Register 474 Mark BURROWS 0:56:31.00 M30-34 m 92 60.81
Register 476 Deric WOODFORD 0:56:35.00 M30-34 m 93 60.71
tontxu 478 Antonio GOYARZU 0:56:40.00 M30-34 m 94 60.58
Register 479 Jimmy CASEY 0:56:41.00 M30-34 m 95 60.56
Register 480 David GRESHAM 0:56:43.00 M30-34 m 96 60.51
Register 483 Tim GOW 0:56:51.00 M30-34 m 97 60.31
bbw212 485 Ben WHITE 0:57:01.00 M30-34 m 98 60.06
Register 487 Matt BOWER 0:57:08.00 M30-34 m 99 59.89
Register 504 Stephen FLYNN 0:57:41.00 M30-34 m 100 59.07
Register 506 Luke OPRAY 0:57:43.00 M30-34 m 101 59.02
Register 514 Derek MANSFIELD 0:57:56.00 M30-34 m 102 58.70
Register 521 Ronan MACSWEENEY 0:58:02.00 M30-34 m 103 58.55
Register 534 Justin WHEELAHAN 0:58:27.00 M30-34 m 104 57.93
Register 537 Tom MOLLISON 0:58:30.00 M30-34 m 105 57.85
general 539 Daniel PATON 0:58:30.00 M30-34 m 106 57.85
Register 549 Dean THOMPSON 0:58:48.00 M30-34 m 107 57.41
Register 555 Justin FARLEY 0:58:58.00 M30-34 m 108 57.16
Register 558 David BERKELOUW 0:59:07.00 M30-34 m 109 56.94
Register 561 Simon KEIZER 0:59:12.00 M30-34 m 110 56.81
mikerace 589 Mike RACE 1:00:32.00 M30-34 m 111 54.83
Register 596 Mans ALFVEN 1:00:45.00 M30-34 m 112 54.51
Register 605 Richard LEVY 1:00:57.00 M30-34 m 113 54.21
Register 610 Michael MCAVINEY 1:01:11.00 M30-34 m 114 53.86
Register 616 Matthew GALLAGHER 1:01:17.00 M30-34 m 115 53.71
Register 633 Darren MAUFF 1:02:14.00 M30-34 m 116 52.30
Register 635 Cameron DYMOND 1:02:15.00 M30-34 m 117 52.27
Register 640 Robert KENNA 1:02:40.00 M30-34 m 118 51.65
Register 641 Reg WELLS 1:02:42.00 M30-34 m 119 51.60
Register 645 Marcus MOUFARRIGE 1:03:01.00 M30-34 m 120 51.13
Register 651 Joshua INGRAM 1:03:23.00 M30-34 m 121 50.59
Register 653 Damien BERNET 1:03:30.00 M30-34 m 122 50.41
Register 655 Michael BAUMGARTNER 1:03:31.00 M30-34 m 123 50.39
Register 656 Hamish PROUT 1:03:34.00 M30-34 m 124 50.31
Register 672 Paul WILSON 1:04:27.00 M30-34 m 125 49.00
Register 680 Stephen BARLOW 1:04:51.00 M30-34 m 126 48.40
Register 684 Robert ATKINS 1:05:01.00 M30-34 m 127 48.16
Register 696 Nigel STAFFORD 1:05:49.00 M30-34 m 128 46.97
Register 700 Stafford BAGOT 1:06:16.00 M30-34 m 129 46.30
Register 708 Igor SMILJEVIC 1:06:39.00 M30-34 m 130 45.72
Register 711 Rowan MCMONNIES 1:07:03.00 M30-34 m 131 45.13
Register 712 Ben MICHAEL 1:07:05.00 M30-34 m 132 45.08
Register 714 Mac LYDIARD 1:07:10.00 M30-34 m 133 44.96
Register 715 Matthew TOPHAM 1:07:13.00 M30-34 m 134 44.88
Register 725 Ben YOUNG 1:07:40.00 M30-34 m 135 44.21
Register 749 James DUCK 1:10:41.00 M30-34 m 136 39.72
Register 773 Ian HAMILTON 1:14:16.00 M30-34 m 137 34.39
Register 780 Stephen HICKIE 1:15:35.00 M30-34 m 138 32.43
Superdan 782 Daniel MOORE 1:16:16.00 M30-34 m 139 31.41
malachy 784 Mal CONDON 1:17:11.00 M30-34 m 140 30.05
Register 786 Richard GILMORE 1:17:39.00 M30-34 m 141 29.35
Register 788 Patrick MUNRO 1:18:12.00 M30-34 m 142 28.53
Register 798 Geraint COLLINS 1:20:45.00 M30-34 m 143 24.74
Register 799 Corey BOCKING 1:20:49.00 M30-34 m 144 24.64
Register 812 Gavin DONNELLY 1:24:44.00 M30-34 m 145 18.81
Register 814 Tim BYATT 1:25:33.00 M30-34 m 146 17.60
Register 824 Ludo STIRE 1:29:48.00 M30-34 m 147 11.27