Balmoral 18 March 2007   Cache:27/11/2020 8:21:17 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
BigGee 82 Graham Hardy 0:17:09.00 50-59 m 1 85.46
Register 92 Dominic Dwyer 0:17:22.00 50-59 m 2 84.70
Register 95 Mark Anderson 0:17:26.00 50-59 m 3 84.46
Register 100 Robert Farrell 0:17:35.00 50-59 m 4 83.94
Register 109 John Gillespie 0:17:46.00 50-59 m 5 83.30
Register 117 Suanne Hunt 0:18:01.00 50-59 f 1 86.92
Register 122 Allan McKinnon 0:18:09.00 50-59 m 6 81.95
swimsteve 131 Stephen Thomas 0:18:22.00 50-59 m 7 81.19
Register 146 Howard Lawrence 0:18:39.00 50-59 m 8 80.20
Fat 156 Peter Miller 0:18:52.00 50-59 m 9 79.44
Register 168 Keith Robinson 0:19:06.00 50-59 m 10 78.62
Register 169 Martin Quinn 0:19:08.00 50-59 m 11 78.51
Register 179 Gai Jones 0:19:17.00 50-59 f 2 82.67
Register 188 Mike Munro 0:19:35.00 50-59 m 12 76.93
Register 192 Kim Wilson 0:19:38.00 50-59 m 13 76.75
Register 200 Tony Arena 0:19:55.00 50-59 m 14 75.76
Register 203 Jenifer Hole 0:19:57.00 50-59 f 3 80.43
gout01 210 Gary Stewart 0:20:11.00 50-59 m 15 74.83
Register 213 Geoff Raymond 0:20:16.00 50-59 m 16 74.53
Register 241 Kevin Kenna 0:20:50.00 50-59 m 17 72.55
Register 254 David Booth 0:21:04.00 50-59 m 18 71.73
football 259 Ken Conway 0:21:12.00 50-59 m 19 71.26
Register 266 Chris Kenna 0:21:20.00 50-59 m 20 70.80
Register 267 Colin Gunn 0:21:23.00 50-59 m 21 70.62
Register 276 Helen White 0:21:31.00 50-59 f 4 75.18
Register 282 Kazuaki Takahashi 0:21:44.00 50-59 m 22 69.39
Register 285 John Pearson 0:21:46.00 50-59 m 23 69.28
Register 299 PETER NETTHEIM 0:22:02.00 50-59 m 24 68.34
Register 300 Peter Rolston 0:22:03.00 50-59 m 25 68.28
Register 301 Graham Hope 0:22:06.00 50-59 m 26 68.11
Register 314 Paul Matthews 0:22:26.00 50-59 m 27 66.94
Register 327 Penny Berents 0:22:34.00 50-59 f 5 71.66
Register 331 Phillipe Nazarewiez 0:22:46.00 50-59 m 28 65.77
Register 352 Yan Skovdam 0:23:15.00 50-59 m 29 64.08
Register 353 Richard Allcroft 0:23:18.00 50-59 m 30 63.90
Register 355 Susan Smith 0:23:27.00 50-59 f 6 68.70
Register 369 Penny Mawer 0:23:58.00 50-59 f 7 66.96
Register 376 Anoela Roelvink 0:24:12.00 50-59 f 8 66.18
Register 402 david southgate 0:24:47.00 50-59 m 31 58.71
Register 405 Dianne Murray 0:24:50.00 50-59 f 10 64.06
Register 404 Vivienne Degenhardt 0:24:50.00 50-59 f 9 64.06
Register 407 SallyAnne Brown 0:24:55.00 50-59 f 11 63.78
Register 409 Roger Pearce 0:25:04.00 50-59 m 32 57.71
Register 412 Tony Cook 0:25:13.00 50-59 m 33 57.19
Register 419 John Pilger 0:25:32.00 50-59 m 34 56.08
Register 425 Rosemary Rogge 0:25:48.00 50-59 f 12 60.81
Register 423 Robert Ferguson 0:25:48.00 50-59 m 35 55.14
Register 431 David Everdell 0:25:55.00 50-59 m 36 54.73
Lynie 437 Lynette Rendulic 0:26:16.00 50-59 f 13 59.25
Register 438 Robyn Adler 0:26:28.00 50-59 f 14 58.58
Register 454 John Docherty 0:27:54.00 50-59 m 37 47.78
Register 457 Michael Sterndale-Smith 0:28:00.00 50-59 m 38 47.43
Register 461 Shane James 0:28:11.00 50-59 f 15 52.82
Register 462 Maria Arena 0:28:11.00 50-59 f 16 52.82
Register 466 Martin Skipper 0:28:29.00 50-59 m 39 45.74
Register 470 Breeda Kelly 0:28:56.00 50-59 f 17 50.30
Register 476 Stewart Elsegood 0:29:49.00 50-59 m 40 41.07
Register 477 Robert Smith 0:30:10.00 50-59 m 41 39.84
Register 478 Andrew Butler 0:30:16.00 50-59 m 42 39.49
Register 497 Stuart Corner 0:32:30.00 50-59 m 43 31.66
Register 498 Pamela Ibrahim 0:32:40.00 50-59 f 18 37.78
Register 500 John Chan 0:32:46.00 50-59 m 44 30.73
Register 502 Richard Orr 0:34:07.00 50-59 m 45 26.00
Register 503 Judy Engall 0:34:19.00 50-59 f 19 32.25
Register 510 Gayle McKight 0:38:40.00 50-59 f 20 17.66
Register 513 andrew snedden 0:41:15.00 50-59 m 46 1.00