Roughwater 1km 11 January 2009   Cache:24/10/2020 8:48:29 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 5 Quinn DARRAGH 0:14:22.00 M30-34 M 1 99.37
sgreen 17 Sean GREEN 0:15:20.00 M30-34 M 2 98.47
romandi 18 Luke ROMANDI 0:15:28.00 M30-34 M 3 98.35
Register 20 Cameron SPITTLE 0:15:57.00 M30-34 M 4 97.90
Register 21 Mike KING 0:16:05.00 M30-34 M 5 97.77
Register 27 Luke HARRY 0:17:12.00 M30-34 M 6 96.74
Register 41 James DYNON 0:18:07.00 M30-34 M 7 95.89
Register 50 Mark HEALY 0:19:03.00 M30-34 M 8 95.02
Register 57 Simon SKINNER 0:19:17.00 M30-34 M 9 94.80
Register 59 Reinier BRUYNOOQE 0:19:30.00 M30-34 M 10 94.60
Register 62 Simon BRINSMEAD 0:19:41.00 M30-34 M 11 94.43
Register 65 David CASHIN 0:19:53.00 M30-34 M 12 94.25
Register 65 Daniel MCKINNON 0:19:53.00 M30-34 M 13 94.25
Register 68 Dominique REY 0:20:01.00 M30-34 M 14 94.12
Register 77 Mark TIMBS 0:20:20.00 M30-34 M 15 93.83
Register 85 James O'CONNOR 0:20:44.00 M30-34 M 16 93.46
Register 87 Ray ONEILL 0:20:49.00 M30-34 M 17 93.38
Register 92 Paul BIRCH 0:20:59.00 M30-34 M 18 93.23
Register 94 Craig BUTLER 0:21:06.00 M30-34 M 19 93.12
Register 101 Brent MILLER 0:21:26.00 M30-34 M 20 92.81
Register 102 Tom DAVIES 0:21:28.00 M30-34 M 21 92.78
Register 108 Jason NELL 0:21:44.00 M30-34 M 22 92.53
Register 126 Aaron NEAL 0:22:18.00 M30-34 M 23 92.01
Register 136 Chris CRIDDLE 0:22:34.00 M30-34 M 24 91.76
Register 145 Dale WENNEN 0:22:50.00 M30-34 M 25 91.51
Register 157 Toby GARDNER 0:23:06.00 M30-34 M 26 91.26
Register 161 Michael MURPHY 0:23:17.00 M30-34 M 27 91.09
Register 172 Tim SHEEZEL 0:23:30.00 M30-34 M 28 90.89
Register 175 Ben ROLLESTON 0:23:34.00 M30-34 M 29 90.83
WETJOE 178 Joe MILNE 0:23:41.00 M30-34 M 30 90.72
Register 182 Andy FORSTER 0:23:48.00 M30-34 M 31 90.61
Register 190 Neil SHEPHERD 0:24:03.00 M30-34 M 32 90.38
Register 195 Mark LANCASTER 0:24:08.00 M30-34 M 33 90.31
Register 208 Benjamin HOCH 0:24:27.00 M30-34 M 34 90.01
Register 208 Daniel HEARNE 0:24:27.00 M30-34 M 35 90.01
Register 210 Nathanial THOMSON 0:24:30.00 M30-34 M 36 89.97
Register 222 Peter SELIGMAN 0:25:02.00 M30-34 M 37 89.47
Register 241 David REINER 0:25:56.00 M30-34 M 38 88.64
Register 246 Clive BLACKSTONE 0:26:06.00 M30-34 M 39 88.48
Register 251 Steve ELLIS 0:26:15.00 M30-34 M 40 88.34
Register 255 Henry WARRE 0:26:21.00 M30-34 M 41 88.25
Register 256 Jans FRISTER 0:26:22.00 M30-34 M 42 88.23
Register 262 Chris HUGHES 0:26:41.00 M30-34 M 43 87.94
Register 263 Michael LOUGHMAN 0:26:42.00 M30-34 M 44 87.92
Register 266 Neal MCDONALD 0:26:56.00 M30-34 M 45 87.71
Register 272 Martin BROAD 0:27:21.00 M30-34 M 46 87.32
Register 301 Alan BOYLE 0:30:31.00 M30-34 M 47 84.38
Register 306 Franklin EITAN 0:31:43.00 M30-34 M 48 83.27
Register 315 Ben MCCORMACK 0:32:56.00 M30-34 M 49 82.14