Tamarama 2 Clovelly 13 April 2009   Cache:27/11/2020 7:46:39 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
LuaneR 5 LUANE ROWE 0:31:20.00 F19-29 F 1 100.00
taite23 18 TE RINA TAITE 0:34:07.00 F19-29 F 2 90.73
Register 29 MADDI BLOMBERG 0:36:08.00 F19-29 F 3 84.01
melspeet 39 MELANIE SPEET 0:37:10.00 F19-29 F 4 80.57
Register 44 CATHERINE TODD 0:37:26.00 F19-29 F 5 79.68
Register 50 KIRSTY THOMSON 0:37:36.00 F19-29 F 6 79.12
Register 70 NADINE BEINAT 0:39:01.00 F19-29 F 7 74.40
Register 77 DANI GOLDBERG 0:39:18.00 F19-29 F 8 73.46
Register 137 BELINDA WILLIAMS 0:41:24.00 F19-29 F 9 66.46
Register 138 SOPHIE TREFELY 0:41:30.00 F19-29 F 10 66.13
Register 146 CLAIRE DE CARNE 0:41:45.00 F19-29 F 11 65.30
Register 148 REBECCA WELSBY 0:41:53.00 F19-29 F 12 64.85
Row 153 ROWENA SOLOMONS 0:41:57.00 F19-29 F 13 64.63
Register 155 KATHERINE WELSBY 0:41:58.00 F19-29 F 14 64.58
Register 160 ALICE HOOK 0:42:07.00 F19-29 F 15 64.08
Bren 167 BRENDA TURNER 0:42:14.00 F19-29 F 16 63.69
Register 190 SARAH VACCARI 0:42:58.00 F19-29 F 17 61.24
Register 202 ELLEN PRICE 0:43:35.00 F19-29 F 18 59.19
Register 220 LAURA ONEIL 0:44:04.00 F19-29 F 19 57.58
Tamera 226 TAMERA COCKERILL 0:44:14.00 F19-29 F 20 57.02
Register 278 AMANDA FARYER 0:45:40.00 F19-29 F 21 52.25
Register 281 ELIZABETH LEE 0:45:41.00 F19-29 F 22 52.19
Register 286 SARAH COGGAN 0:45:49.00 F19-29 F 23 51.75
Register 306 KATIE DWYER 0:46:16.00 F19-29 F 24 50.25
Register 318 EMMA TRASK 0:46:39.00 F19-29 F 25 48.97
Register 335 BRIDGET SHEEHAN 0:47:12.00 F19-29 F 26 47.14
Register 338 NADIA TOOTH 0:47:13.00 F19-29 F 27 47.09
Register 351 NATASHA BARTOS 0:47:45.00 F19-29 F 28 45.31
Register 375 SABINA ROWE 0:48:18.00 F19-29 F 29 43.48
Register 392 ELIZABETH FREELAND 0:48:47.00 F19-29 F 30 41.87
cutetara 408 TARA FOSTER 0:49:13.00 F19-29 F 31 40.42
Register 422 ELIZABETH ROGERS 0:49:48.00 F19-29 F 32 38.48
Register 429 PRUE GUSMERINI 0:50:00.00 F19-29 F 33 37.81
Register 432 ALISON MERRIDEW 0:50:13.00 F19-29 F 34 37.09
Register 448 SARAH MCGILL 0:51:03.00 F19-29 F 35 34.31
Register 456 CLAIRE COOK 0:51:25.00 F19-29 F 36 33.09
Register 458 ERIN CONDON 0:51:37.00 F19-29 F 37 32.43
Register 485 AMY TEALE 0:53:02.00 F19-29 F 38 27.71
Register 498 REBECCA DOWLING 0:53:50.00 F19-29 F 39 25.04
Register 501 RACHAEL HENDERSON 0:53:57.00 F19-29 F 40 24.65
Register 508 KARUNA ELLIOT 0:54:24.00 F19-29 F 41 23.15
Register 527 NORMA BROS PINOL 0:56:20.00 F19-29 F 42 16.71