Bondi To Bronte 04 December 2011   Cache:25/06/2019 8:06:15 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
jamesgos 68 James GOSWELL 0:37:40.00 20-24 M 1 31 M 30-34 87.96
Register 69 Barbora MARCINKOVA 0:37:48.00 20-24 F 1 89.32
Register 89 Adam MCCOSKER 0:38:37.00 20-24 M 2 86.91
Register 138 Matthew HARDY 0:41:08.00 20-24 M 3 84.11
Register 143 Jacob SILVERMAN 0:41:15.00 20-24 M 4 83.98
Register 145 Sarah GRUNBERGER 0:41:15.00 20-24 F 2 84.70
Register 146 Fabienne SAINT-LOUIS 0:41:21.00 20-24 F 3 84.57
Register 147 Daniel WIEDENBEIN 0:41:22.00 20-24 M 5 83.85
Register 153 Theodore MAHENDRADATTA 0:41:30.00 20-24 M 6 83.70
ViviCaillet 239 Vincent CAILLET 0:43:31.00 20-24 M 7 32 M 30-34 81.46
Register 246 Carlos TIRADO 0:43:48.00 20-24 M 8 81.15
Register 258 Charlie CROPPER 0:44:06.00 20-24 M 9 80.81
Register 264 Kirsty BODEN 0:44:21.00 20-24 F 4 80.55
Register 266 Lisa OLSSON 0:44:25.00 20-24 F 5 80.46
Register 267 Alistair GRAHAM 0:44:26.00 20-24 M 10 80.44
Register 268 Timothy HALL 0:44:34.00 20-24 M 11 80.30
Register 273 Robert HYLAND 0:44:42.00 20-24 M 12 80.15
Register 301 Jeremie SAVEY 0:45:11.00 20-24 M 13 79.61
Register 312 Nicholas ARMSTRONG 0:45:20.00 20-24 M 14 79.44
Register 322 Jorn NIELSEN 0:45:35.00 20-24 M 15 79.17
Register 431 Kate CORA 0:48:06.00 20-24 F 6 75.53
Register 438 Michael BONES 0:48:13.00 20-24 M 16 76.24
Register 451 Alexandra ESPINOZA 0:48:27.00 20-24 F 7 75.07
Register 506 Ashlea WATKINS 0:49:27.00 20-24 F 8 73.73
Register 519 Niell BOUSTRED 0:49:35.00 20-24 F 9 73.55
Register 534 Tristan HARTLEY 0:49:47.00 20-24 M 17 74.50
Register 556 Christopher PONGRASS 0:50:05.00 20-24 M 18 74.17
Register 564 Sophia BARTLETT 0:50:13.00 20-24 F 10 72.70
Register 572 Rob TAYLOR 0:50:21.00 20-24 M 19 73.87
Register 578 Rachael ELKAIM 0:50:25.00 20-24 F 11 72.43
Register 631 Lily PARTRIDGE 0:51:18.00 20-24 F 12 71.25
Register 634 Adrian COMINOTTO 0:51:19.00 20-24 M 20 72.80
Register 661 Jean SANDIG 0:51:54.00 20-24 F 13 70.45
Register 665 Ross HENNESSY 0:51:56.00 20-24 M 21 72.11
Register 675 David EASTON 0:52:14.00 20-24 M 22 71.78
Register 684 Geordie LIVINGSTON 0:52:16.00 20-24 M 23 71.74
Register 692 Alex LEES 0:52:24.00 20-24 M 24 71.59
Register 694 Jocelyn WILLIAMS 0:52:28.00 20-24 F 14 69.69
Register 719 Matthew ROBERTS 0:53:05.00 20-24 M 25 70.83
Register 769 Yvette BUSE 0:54:00.00 20-24 F 15 67.64
Register 791 Jill ENDRES 0:54:36.00 20-24 F 16 66.84
Register 797 Richard NOAD 0:54:41.00 20-24 M 26 69.06
Register 799 Paul CORBETT 0:54:43.00 20-24 M 27 69.02
Register 823 Tom PORTER RAINS 0:55:11.00 20-24 M 28 68.50
Register 830 Alice WILLIAMS 0:55:17.00 20-24 F 17 65.92
Register 860 Mitchell BYE 0:55:47.00 20-24 M 29 67.83
Register 866 Lydia HARVEY 0:55:58.00 20-24 F 18 65.01
wallaby 914 Phillip MATHERS 0:57:12.00 20-24 M 30 72 M 70+ 66.26
Register 932 Giorgia ROSSI 0:57:39.00 20-24 F 19 62.76
Register 943 Kai-Wei HSU 0:57:47.00 20-24 M 31 65.61
Register 951 Annabelle SHELDON 0:58:02.00 20-24 F 20 62.24
Register 957 Alice MURT 0:58:06.00 20-24 F 21 62.15
Register 968 Barton JONES 0:58:20.00 20-24 M 32 65.00
Register 998 James AMBROSINI 0:59:14.00 20-24 M 33 64.00
Register 1002 Matthew ROSSI 0:59:25.00 20-24 M 34 63.80
Register 1012 Chris KALLIRIS 0:59:40.00 20-24 M 35 63.52
Register 1015 Lauren DRAKE 0:59:44.00 20-24 F 22 59.97
Register 1053 Nicholas SIMPSON 1:00:29.00 20-24 M 36 62.61
Register 1065 Skye LECKIE 1:00:42.00 20-24 F 23 58.67
Register 1073 Elizabeth FREELAND 1:00:52.00 20-24 F 24 58.45
Register 1120 Thomas MCCROSSIN 1:01:59.00 20-24 M 37 60.94
Register 1125 Antoine SABOURIN 1:02:14.00 20-24 M 38 60.67
Register 1133 Camilla THOMPSON 1:02:20.00 20-24 F 25 56.49
Register 1141 Katrina BADIOLA 1:02:37.00 20-24 F 26 56.11
Register 1147 Thibault RAMEAUX 1:02:46.00 20-24 M 39 60.07
Register 1160 Xavier NUTTALL 1:03:00.00 20-24 M 40 59.81
Register 1182 Oliver SIMPSON 1:03:39.00 20-24 M 41 59.09
Register 1201 Nicholas HAVILL 1:04:22.00 20-24 M 42 58.30
Register 1242 Fleur SUTHERLAND 1:05:46.00 20-24 F 27 51.89
Register 1270 Jessica COPE 1:07:04.00 20-24 F 28 50.15
Register 1276 James BART 1:07:17.00 20-24 M 43 55.06
Register 1283 Hugh MINSON 1:07:32.00 20-24 M 44 54.78
Register 1284 Edward BARLING 1:07:33.00 20-24 M 45 54.76
Register 1321 Oliver FRAHM 1:09:28.00 20-24 M 46 52.63
Register 1356 Amanda CHRISTIE 1:11:11.00 20-24 F 29 44.65
Register 1361 Anna-Katarina HICKS 1:11:25.00 20-24 F 30 44.33
Register 1404 Jarryd WATTERS 1:14:36.00 20-24 M 47 46.93
Register 1423 Richard HORDERN-GIBBINGS 1:15:51.00 20-24 M 48 45.54
Register 1473 Rowan TROUNCER 1:19:59.00 20-24 M 49 40.94
Register 1477 Thomas PENISTONE 1:20:21.00 20-24 M 50 40.54
Register 1487 Sanne VAN KUIJK 1:21:45.00 20-24 F 31 30.51
Register 1501 Anne DE GROOT 1:24:17.00 20-24 F 32 27.12