Stanwell Park 24 March 2013   Cache:25/11/2020 9:46:17 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 11 Nathan MITCHELL 0:33:27.00 M30-39 M 1 92.03
Register 16 David INGRAM 0:34:18.00 M30-39 M 2 90.12
Register 26 Andrew BLAKE 0:36:00.00 M30-39 M 3 86.28
Triathlonguy22 31 Kris PAMBID 0:36:23.00 M30-39 M 4 42 M 40-44 85.42
Register 35 Cohen DAVIDSON 0:36:32.00 M30-39 M 5 85.08
Register 39 Steven HAWKSLEY 0:36:46.00 M30-39 M 6 84.55
Register 43 Gavin MAHONEY 0:36:57.00 M30-39 M 7 84.14
Register 54 Daniel CARMICHAEL 0:37:51.00 M30-39 M 8 82.11
Rhys 56 Rhys SWEANEY 0:38:15.00 M30-39 M 9 45 M 45-49 81.21
Register 57 Liam MALEY 0:38:19.00 M30-39 M 10 81.06
Register 58 Massimo RIVETTI 0:38:32.00 M30-39 M 11 80.57
Register 60 Will HARVEY 0:38:37.00 M30-39 M 12 80.38
Register 88 Andrew LAWSON 0:40:20.00 M30-39 M 13 76.51
Register 90 Sinone CIAMPI 0:40:26.00 M30-39 M 14 76.28
Register 91 Stephen MCEWAN 0:40:27.00 M30-39 M 15 76.25
Register 94 Steven SWINFIELD 0:40:42.00 M30-39 M 16 75.68
Register 96 Jarreth CLOSE 0:40:51.00 M30-39 M 17 75.34
Register 99 Peter BRIARD 0:41:01.00 M30-39 M 19 74.97
Register 98 Jason GELLERT 0:41:01.00 M30-39 M 18 74.97
Register 108 Adam CADWALLADER 0:41:27.00 M30-39 M 20 73.99
Register 110 Leo ROCKER 0:41:30.00 M30-39 M 21 73.88
Register 111 Alex FENSHAM 0:41:32.00 M30-39 M 22 73.80
Register 113 Kane ORR 0:41:38.00 M30-39 M 23 73.58
davidmacready 122 David MACREADY 0:42:17.00 M30-39 M 24 43 M 40-44 72.11
Register 128 Sam BRODOVCKY 0:42:27.00 M30-39 M 25 71.74
Register 129 Dane WILMOTT 0:42:27.00 M30-39 M 26 71.74
Register 145 Jon BLADWELL 0:43:17.00 M30-39 M 27 69.86
Register 152 Grant EWER 0:43:35.00 M30-39 M 28 69.18
Register 157 Keenan BACGER 0:43:45.00 M30-39 M 29 68.80
Register 160 Daniel O'CONNOR 0:43:50.00 M30-39 M 30 68.62
brookster1000 161 Brook MARTIN 0:43:51.00 M30-39 M 31 45 M 45-49 68.58
Register 168 Mathew GROPP 0:44:07.00 M30-39 M 32 67.98
Register 177 Marlos RUTIGLIANA 0:44:21.00 M30-39 M 33 67.45
Register 184 Yury GLIKIN 0:44:57.00 M30-39 M 34 66.10
Register 188 Stuart QUINE 0:45:11.00 M30-39 M 35 65.57
Register 193 Nicholas CUMMINS 0:45:23.00 M30-39 M 36 65.12
Register 201 Hugh QUILTER 0:45:52.00 M30-39 M 37 64.03
Register 207 Christian SMITH 0:46:18.00 M30-39 M 38 63.05
Register 213 Simon LAWSON 0:46:28.00 M30-39 M 39 62.68
Register 228 Jeremy GUDZE 0:47:03.00 M30-39 M 40 61.36
Register 231 Graham FAIRBAIRN 0:47:10.00 M30-39 M 41 61.10
Register 233 Andrew KANE-MAGUIRE 0:47:33.00 M30-39 M 42 60.23
Register 248 Christopher JONES 0:48:15.00 M30-39 M 43 58.66
Register 249 Matthew IEMMA 0:48:15.00 M30-39 M 44 58.66
Register 257 Michael MELLON 0:48:37.00 M30-39 M 45 57.83
Register 260 Toby IEMMA 0:48:46.00 M30-39 M 46 57.49
Register 263 Ashley GREEN 0:48:54.00 M30-39 M 47 57.19
Register 264 Luke WALKER 0:48:59.00 M30-39 M 48 57.00
Register 287 Dimitrios APOSTOLOUDAS 0:51:10.00 M30-39 M 49 52.08
Register 289 Carl ERNST 0:51:20.00 M30-39 M 50 51.70
Register 319 Mark LANCASTER 0:54:25.00 M30-39 M 51 44.75
Bondi Tiger 326 Adrian FYSON 0:55:00.00 M30-39 M 52 46 M 45-49 43.43
Register 347 Alan GRIFFITHS 0:57:38.00 M30-39 M 53 37.50
Register 359 Owen PASCOE 0:59:42.00 M30-39 M 54 32.83
Register 362 Nickolas ROBBERDS 1:00:22.00 M30-39 M 55 31.33
Register 376 Karlo BOZIC 1:13:19.00 M30-39 M 56 2.13