Coogee Island 1km 24 November 2013   Cache:26/03/2019 7:52:37 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 10 Rohan SKEA 0:13:49.00 M50-59 M 1 93.09
Register 11 John FOX 0:13:53.00 M50-59 M 2 92.87
Register 24 Stephen DELORENZO 0:15:06.00 M50-59 M 3 88.74
Tim 26 Tim COLLINS 0:15:24.00 M50-59 M 4 56 M 55-59 87.72
Register 27 Brian MAY 0:15:31.00 M50-59 M 5 87.32
Register 29 Larry FORSYTH 0:15:35.00 M50-59 M 6 87.09
Register 30 Todd MISON 0:15:36.00 M50-59 M 7 87.04
Register 31 Mark WIELAND 0:15:44.00 M50-59 M 8 86.58
Register 33 Anthony LEMARSENY 0:15:53.00 M50-59 M 9 86.08
Register 40 Rick INGLE 0:16:11.00 M50-59 M 10 85.06
Register 51 Warren SMITH 0:17:12.00 M50-59 M 11 81.60
Register 52 Harry HIRSCHOWITZ 0:17:12.00 M50-59 M 12 81.60
Register 58 Paul HURST 0:17:44.00 M50-59 M 13 79.79
marknewey 66 Mark NEWEY 0:18:12.00 M50-59 M 14 59 M 55-59 78.21
Register 67 Tim GREEN 0:18:14.00 M50-59 M 15 78.09
Fat 83 Peter MILLER 0:18:53.00 M50-59 M 16 63 M 60-64 75.89
Register 107 Patrick HANRAHAN 0:19:59.00 M50-59 M 17 72.15
Register 112 Jerome MURPHY 0:20:10.00 M50-59 M 18 71.53
mikeyh 115 Michael HYLAND 0:20:15.00 M50-59 M 19 61 M 60-64 71.25
Register 122 Karl BOURKE 0:20:22.00 M50-59 M 20 70.85
Register 128 David BECKETT 0:20:46.00 M50-59 M 22 69.49
Register 126 Jim DONALDSON 0:20:46.00 M50-59 M 21 69.49
hube 132 Hubert DELGORGE 0:20:50.00 M50-59 M 23 61 M 60-64 69.26
Register 139 Mark BENCE 0:21:01.00 M50-59 M 24 68.64
Register 158 George MACK 0:21:34.00 M50-59 M 25 66.77
Register 166 Philip ALEXANDER 0:21:53.00 M50-59 M 26 65.70
Register 169 Mark VISSER 0:21:54.00 M50-59 M 27 65.64
Register 173 Danny SYDNEY 0:21:58.00 M50-59 M 28 65.42
Register 175 Geoffrey TAYLOR 0:21:59.00 M50-59 M 29 65.36
Register 193 Sjaak VERSCHOOR 0:22:17.00 M50-59 M 30 64.34
brettmc 196 Brett MCCULLOCH 0:22:21.00 M50-59 M 31 61 M 60-64 64.11
Register 206 John MACLEAY 0:22:35.00 M50-59 M 32 63.32
Register 207 Otto BENDA 0:22:40.00 M50-59 M 33 63.04
Register 222 Terry PICONE 0:23:03.00 M50-59 M 34 61.74
rantalot 243 Rob ANTULOV 0:23:35.00 M50-59 M 35 56 M 55-59 59.92
Register 272 Andrew WEIL 0:24:53.00 M50-59 M 36 55.51
Register 273 David WILLIAMS 0:24:55.00 M50-59 M 37 55.40
Register 278 David MARTIN 0:24:59.00 M50-59 M 38 55.17
Register 279 Wayne FOREMAN 0:25:02.00 M50-59 M 39 55.00
Register 281 Craig MILNE 0:25:02.00 M50-59 M 40 55.00
Register 311 Nick COLLINS 0:26:37.00 M50-59 M 41 49.62
Register 334 Antony PERKINS 0:28:03.00 M50-59 M 42 44.75
Register 339 Brendan COOPER 0:28:25.00 M50-59 M 43 43.51
Register 353 Richard CARROLL 0:30:36.00 M50-59 M 44 36.09
Register 359 Geoff ASH 0:31:12.00 M50-59 M 45 34.06
Register 360 Geoff MEERS 0:31:12.00 M50-59 M 46 34.06
Register 371 Michael LEVY 0:40:56.00 M50-59 M 47 1.00
Register 372 Charlie MCCONNELL 0:40:56.00 M50-59 M 48 1.00