Nth Bondi 1km 12 January 2014   Cache:3/06/2020 4:02:51 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 13 Robert WYLLIE 0:16:44.00 M 35-39 M 1 95.73
Register 17 Trent CHAPMAN 0:17:08.00 M 35-39 M 2 94.51
Register 19 Andre DALTON 0:17:10.00 M 35-39 M 3 94.40
Register 28 Cameron SPITTLE 0:17:50.00 M 35-39 M 4 92.37
Register 47 Mike KING 0:18:58.00 M 35-39 M 5 88.91
Register 56 Andrew VICORY 0:19:44.00 M 35-39 M 6 86.57
Register 69 Jason SARGENT 0:20:27.00 M 35-39 M 7 84.38
Register 78 Jimmy SPENCER 0:20:45.00 M 35-39 M 8 83.47
Register 90 Craig WALLACE 0:21:03.00 M 35-39 M 9 82.55
Register 117 Aaron PIDGEON 0:21:58.00 M 35-39 M 10 79.75
Register 122 Zander NEELS 0:22:06.00 M 35-39 M 11 79.35
Register 123 Gerard SCOTT 0:22:06.00 M 35-39 M 12 79.35
Register 130 Toby BARBER 0:22:22.00 M 35-39 M 13 78.53
Register 143 Avi ANGER 0:22:45.00 M 35-39 M 14 77.36
Register 147 Robert STUART 0:22:48.00 M 35-39 M 15 77.21
Register 162 Jules HALL 0:23:11.00 M 35-39 M 16 76.04
Register 166 Ben MONLAN 0:23:17.00 M 35-39 M 17 75.73
Register 192 Stephen HARRIS 0:23:55.00 M 35-39 M 18 73.80
donato 194 Donato D'AGROSA 0:23:56.00 M 35-39 M 20 42 M 40-44 73.75
Register 193 Tim BUCKLEY 0:23:56.00 M 35-39 M 19 73.75
Register 201 Michael ATACK 0:24:06.00 M 35-39 M 21 73.24
Register 203 Brett POZNIAK 0:24:08.00 M 35-39 M 22 73.14
Register 210 William O'GRADY 0:24:13.00 M 35-39 M 23 72.88
Register 225 Trent COOK 0:24:35.00 M 35-39 M 24 71.77
Register 227 Jim CASTLE 0:24:40.00 M 35-39 M 25 71.51
Register 232 Luke CRONIN 0:24:44.00 M 35-39 M 26 71.31
Bondi Tiger 262 Adrian FYSON 0:25:30.00 M 35-39 M 27 46 M 45-49 68.97
Register 269 Shane SMITH 0:25:36.00 M 35-39 M 28 68.66
Register 288 Matt ANGELL 0:26:02.00 M 35-39 M 29 67.34
Register 295 Guy WILLIAMS 0:26:10.00 M 35-39 M 30 66.93
Register 299 Tom CLAGUE 0:26:16.00 M 35-39 M 31 66.63
Register 304 Angus WHITLEY 0:26:26.00 M 35-39 M 32 66.12
Register 305 Ben HENDRY 0:26:27.00 M 35-39 M 33 66.07
Register 318 Leigh MILLER 0:26:48.00 M 35-39 M 35 65.00
Register 317 Andrew CURRAN 0:26:48.00 M 35-39 M 34 65.00
Register 352 Daniel SILVERMAN 0:27:41.00 M 35-39 M 36 62.30
Register 354 Dimitrios APOSTOLOUDAS 0:27:48.00 M 35-39 M 37 61.95
Register 368 Ean EVANS 0:28:16.00 M 35-39 M 38 60.52
Register 375 Andrew MARTIN 0:28:23.00 M 35-39 M 39 60.17
Register 386 Enda STANKARD 0:28:36.00 M 35-39 M 40 59.50
Register 395 Simon HARRIS 0:28:43.00 M 35-39 M 41 59.15
Register 402 Daniel HODGSON 0:28:51.00 M 35-39 M 42 58.74
Register 411 Jason KOTKIN 0:29:21.00 M 35-39 M 43 57.22
Register 412 Richard EVANS 0:29:21.00 M 35-39 M 44 57.22
Register 417 Josef ROZKYDAL 0:29:32.00 M 35-39 M 45 56.66
Register 419 Joshua STUDDERT 0:29:40.00 M 35-39 M 46 56.25
Register 440 Simon TAKITA 0:30:58.00 M 35-39 M 47 52.28
Register 443 Andrew MARGETSON 0:31:05.00 M 35-39 M 48 51.92
Register 452 Bill SPRINGETT-KELLY 0:31:56.00 M 35-39 M 49 49.33
Register 464 Brad SAMOWITZ 0:32:56.00 M 35-39 M 50 46.28
Register 465 David KANE 0:33:03.00 M 35-39 M 51 45.92
Register 468 George KERSWELL 0:33:28.00 M 35-39 M 52 44.65