North Bondi Classic 14 February 2016   Cache:5/12/2021 10:27:15 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 5 Mark SIMPSON 0:24:21.00 M30-34 M 1 97.68
Register 24 Ian CALPIN 0:26:25.00 M30-34 M 2 92.72
Register 27 Christopher MAUNDER 0:26:51.00 M30-34 M 3 91.68
Register 30 Andrew DYSON 0:27:11.00 M30-34 M 4 90.88
Register 64 Anthony MACFARLANE 0:29:14.00 M30-34 M 5 85.95
Register 87 Aaron BROOKS 0:30:01.00 M30-34 M 6 84.07
Register 120 Andrew SMITH 0:30:53.00 M30-34 M 7 81.99
Register 124 Andrew DE GRUCHY 0:30:58.00 M30-34 M 8 81.79
Register 145 Mitch STEIN 0:31:25.00 M30-34 M 9 80.71
Register 157 Sam MONTGOMERY 0:31:51.00 M30-34 M 10 79.67
Register 162 Thomas BEADLE 0:31:56.00 M30-34 M 11 79.47
Register 164 Andrew DOBBIN 0:31:58.00 M30-34 M 12 79.39
Register 175 Stu FILLMAN 0:32:13.00 M30-34 M 13 78.79
Register 178 Stephen MASSEY 0:32:17.00 M30-34 M 14 78.63
Register 187 Nick MCLOUAT 0:32:28.00 M30-34 M 15 78.19
Register 214 Peter WINKLE 0:33:00.00 M30-34 M 16 76.91
Register 223 Carmina ESPOSITO 0:33:13.00 M30-34 M 17 76.39
Register 231 Stuart BINNEY 0:33:27.00 M30-34 M 18 75.83
Register 236 Luke SPITTY 0:33:34.00 M30-34 M 19 75.55
Register 237 Brenton FARR 0:33:39.00 M30-34 M 20 75.35
Register 250 Nathan WILCOX 0:33:59.00 M30-34 M 21 74.55
Register 276 Tom STACK 0:34:41.00 M30-34 M 22 72.87
Register 282 James HAYES 0:34:45.00 M30-34 M 23 72.71
Register 292 Matt PENNY 0:35:00.00 M30-34 M 24 72.11
Alberto_Mallorca 324 Alberto PULS CRUZ 0:35:45.00 M30-34 M 25 40 M 40-44 70.31
Register 325 Anthony MACDONALD 0:35:45.00 M30-34 M 26 70.31
Register 335 Alex PORTET 0:35:55.00 M30-34 M 27 69.91
Register 338 Douglas KERR 0:36:02.00 M30-34 M 28 69.63
Register 365 Richard DOFF 0:36:32.00 M30-34 M 29 68.43
Register 388 James PERSSON 0:36:50.00 M30-34 M 30 67.71
Register 390 Michael JONES 0:36:51.00 M30-34 M 31 67.67
Register 398 Tom O'BRIEN 0:36:58.00 M30-34 M 32 67.39
Register 402 Nick HAVERS 0:37:04.00 M30-34 M 33 67.15
Register 415 Duncan DARK 0:37:19.00 M30-34 M 34 66.55
Register 425 Andrew OLSON 0:37:42.00 M30-34 M 35 65.63
Register 429 James ALEXANDER 0:37:50.00 M30-34 M 36 65.31
Register 431 Chris BURGOYNE 0:37:55.00 M30-34 M 37 65.11
Register 434 Patrick DELOHERY 0:37:59.00 M30-34 M 38 64.95
Register 443 Gareth DAVIES 0:38:07.00 M30-34 M 39 64.63
Register 446 Michael COWAN 0:38:08.00 M30-34 M 41 64.59
Register 444 Jean-Baptiste VUILLARD 0:38:08.00 M30-34 M 40 64.59
Register 448 Michael DREW 0:38:10.00 M30-34 M 42 64.51
Register 449 John MULHAIRE 0:38:10.00 M30-34 M 43 64.51
Register 480 Justin CAREW 0:38:49.00 M30-34 M 44 62.95
Register 480 Matt BROWN 0:38:49.00 M30-34 M 44 62.95
Register 496 James KEMP 0:39:15.00 M30-34 M 46 61.90
Register 515 Ilias BENJELLOUN 0:39:41.00 M30-34 M 47 60.86
Register 516 Simon POTTER 0:39:42.00 M30-34 M 48 60.82
Register 599 Oliver MOORE 0:42:03.00 M30-34 M 49 55.18
Register 605 Michael WHITLEY 0:42:08.00 M30-34 M 50 54.98
Register 618 Dan PEPYAT 0:42:42.00 M30-34 M 51 53.62
Register 666 Paolo STRACCHI 0:43:53.00 M30-34 M 52 50.78
Register 692 Andrew ELTURK 0:45:12.00 M30-34 M 53 47.62
Register 717 Andrew MACDONALD 0:46:18.00 M30-34 M 54 44.98
Register 727 Robin NICHOLLS 0:46:53.00 M30-34 M 55 43.58
Register 733 Lachlan ABBOTT 0:47:23.00 M30-34 M 56 42.38
Register 739 Ian SCATER 0:47:35.00 M30-34 M 57 41.90
Register 760 Mark RATCLIFFE 0:50:00.00 M30-34 M 58 36.09
Register 762 Tom ALEXAIG 0:50:01.00 M30-34 M 59 36.05
Register 766 Mahdi AMIRMAZAHERI 0:50:34.00 M30-34 M 60 34.73