South Curl Curl 01 May 2016   Cache:21/10/2020 8:00:12 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 7 James Walker-Powell 0:27:27.30 M50+ M 1 86.78
Register 9 Bryce Songberg 0:27:37.70 M50+ M 2 86.27
Register 10 Cliur Roberts 0:27:50.00 M50+ M 3 85.67
Register 13 Matthias Hayes 0:28:09.50 M50+ M 4 84.71
idmcclur 15 Ted Mcclure 0:28:20.60 M50+ M 5 60 M 60-64 84.16
Register 21 Coli Ian Dunlop 0:28:30.90 M50+ M 6 83.66
Spyman 22 Guy Littler 0:28:36.20 M50+ M 7 65 M 65-69 83.40
cjr 25 Colin Reyburn 0:28:43.60 M50+ M 8 56 M 55-59 83.03
Register 28 Andrew Shillington 0:29:01.90 M50+ M 9 82.14
brizza 30 Brian Standlick 0:29:20.50 M50+ M 10 63 M 60-64 81.22
Register 31 David Hampshire 0:29:30.20 M50+ M 11 80.75
Register 35 Ken Harris 0:30:19.40 M50+ M 12 78.33
Register 42 Warren Smith 0:31:11.40 M50+ M 13 75.78
Register 44 Bruce Ropole Rison 0:31:13.70 M50+ M 14 75.67
Register 45 John Bond 0:31:23.00 M50+ M 15 75.21
Register 58 Robert Murray 0:32:13.60 M50+ M 16 72.73
Register 63 Allister Lugsdin 0:32:26.30 M50+ M 17 72.11
Register 71 Peter Casey 0:32:38.70 M50+ M 18 71.50
Register 75 Kim Richards 0:32:43.00 M50+ M 19 71.29
MOZZO 76 Mick Mossman 0:32:44.80 M50+ M 20 61 M 60-64 71.20
Register 79 Simon Cobden 0:32:49.60 M50+ M 21 70.96
Register 81 Dereck Daymond 0:32:57.50 M50+ M 22 70.57
Register 82 David Smith 0:33:00.90 M50+ M 23 70.41
Alvin 85 Alvin Parr-Whalley 0:33:13.50 M50+ M 24 67 M 65-69 69.79
Register 90 Geoff Fieldus 0:33:36.20 M50+ M 25 68.68
Register 95 Rod Skellet 0:33:56.90 M50+ M 26 67.66
Register 99 Robert Hawkins 0:34:07.90 M50+ M 27 67.12
Register 103 Bob Brandon 0:34:20.60 M50+ M 28 66.50
Register 105 Nicholas Moore 0:34:35.50 M50+ M 29 65.76
Register 108 Jim Donaldson 0:34:48.80 M50+ M 30 65.11
Register 109 Jerome Murphy 0:34:49.00 M50+ M 31 65.10
Register 111 Murray Learoloni 0:34:54.40 M50+ M 32 64.84
Register 112 Rob Dew 0:34:55.80 M50+ M 33 64.77
Register 113 Graeme Powell 0:35:03.70 M50+ M 34 64.38
davidt 117 David Tarran 0:35:25.20 M50+ M 35 70 M 70+ 63.33
Register 121 Greg Mcleay 0:35:37.90 M50+ M 36 62.70
Register 122 Jason Barber 0:35:39.50 M50+ M 37 62.62
Register 135 Alan Hamilton 0:36:17.80 M50+ M 38 60.74
optimistic 144 John Forster 0:36:37.80 M50+ M 39 69 M 65-69 59.76
Register 147 John Cadden 0:36:52.40 M50+ M 40 59.05
Register 154 Roland Grellinger 0:37:28.90 M50+ M 41 57.26
Register 158 Peter Dixon 0:37:51.20 M50+ M 42 56.16
grungus 162 Glenn Muir 0:37:56.80 M50+ M 43 55 M 55-59 55.89
Register 165 Greg Seymour 0:38:07.60 M50+ M 44 55.36
Register 171 Terry Picone 0:38:29.40 M50+ M 45 54.29
Wheels 186 Jeremy Wheeler 0:39:27.20 M50+ M 46 71 M 70+ 51.45
Register 189 Neill Fraser 0:39:48.50 M50+ M 47 50.40
Register 192 Robin Van Den Honert 0:40:02.40 M50+ M 48 49.72
Register 194 Brent Mcelroy 0:40:17.80 M50+ M 49 48.97
Register 196 Mat Johansen 0:40:27.90 M50+ M 50 48.47
Register 198 Tony Height 0:40:39.60 M50+ M 51 47.90
Register 206 Jerry Berowne 0:41:07.40 M50+ M 52 46.53
Register 212 Ross Summerfield 0:41:56.40 M50+ M 53 44.13
Register 213 Anthony Peter 0:42:00.20 M50+ M 54 43.94
Register 214 Ted De Jager 0:42:00.70 M50+ M 55 43.92
Register 218 Ray Broderick 0:42:24.50 M50+ M 56 42.75
Register 220 Anthony Harris 0:42:45.00 M50+ M 57 41.74
Register 221 Paul Kleiner 0:42:51.90 M50+ M 58 41.40
Register 225 Frederic Hemming 0:43:11.40 M50+ M 59 40.45
Register 228 Philip Wrigley 0:43:32.60 M50+ M 60 39.41
Register 229 Geoffrey Lowe 0:44:01.40 M50+ M 61 37.99
Register 230 Trevor Berwick 0:44:01.70 M50+ M 62 37.98
Register 235 Domenico Mosca 0:45:13.00 M50+ M 63 34.48
Register 237 J�rgen Schmechel 0:45:25.40 M50+ M 64 33.87
Register 238 Karl Schutte 0:45:38.40 M50+ M 65 33.23
Register 240 Greg Mcfarlane 0:46:13.10 M50+ M 66 31.53
runner 241 Hugh Hodge 0:46:31.30 M50+ M 67 73 M 70+ 30.64
Register 248 Ross Hall 0:48:22.80 M50+ M 68 25.16
Register 258 Norm Mcintyre 0:54:20.30 M50+ M 69 7.62
Register 259 Michael Hay 0:56:35.20 M50+ M 70 1.00