North Curl Curl (3.8Km) 22 Apr 17 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:13:40 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ollie SIGNORINI 0:50:15 M18-29 M 1 22 M 20-24 100.00
2 Carl SORENSEN 0:55:18 MU/18 M 1 90.88
3 Matt ROBERTSON 1:04:07 M30-39 M 1 33 M 30-34 74.95
4 Nick MCCOUAT 1:04:20 M30-39 M 2 36 M 35-39 74.56
5 Camille REED 1:04:23 F30-39 F 1 100.00
6 Jordan STOCKDALE 1:04:27 M40-49 M 1 46 M 45-49 74.35
7 Wilson GAMBLE 1:04:57 MWetsuit M 1 73.44
8 Richard THOMAS 1:06:43 M40-49 M 2 79 M 70+ 70.25
9 Diana RAMIREZ 1:06:54 F30-39 F 2 93.61
10 Michael FOX 1:07:06 M50-59 M 1 57 M 55-59 69.56
11 Jamie RYAN 1:07:31 M30-39 M 3 68.81
12 Joe WATKINS 1:07:45 M40-49 M 3 45 M 45-49 68.39
13 Ted MCCLURE 1:08:20 M50-59 M 2 58 M 55-59 67.33
14 Peter EARLS 1:10:36 M40-49 M 4 63.24
15 Colin DUNLOP 1:10:43 M60+ M 1 63.03
16 Matthew GWYNNE 1:10:49 M50-59 M 3 52 M 50-54 62.84
17 Warren SMITH 1:11:30 M50-59 M 4 61.61
18 Marc PERSON 1:11:39 MWetsuit M 2 61.34
19 Holly BUTLER 1:11:41 FU/18 F 1 81.48
20 Massimo VEZZOLA 1:11:46 MU/18 M 2 61.13
21 Michael HOPKINS 1:12:03 M30-39 M 4 60.62
22 Colin REYBURN 1:13:14 M50-59 M 5 54 M 50-54 58.48
23 Benjamin SCHWESSINGER 1:13:39 M30-39 M 5 57.73
24 Lachlan BENSON 1:13:47 M40-49 M 5 57.49
25 Justine PERKINS 1:14:05 F40-49 F 1 75.39
26 Peter MCCRAE 1:14:20 M50-59 M 6 60 M 60-64 56.49
27 David WHEATLEY 1:14:49 M30-39 M 6 55.62
28 Tony MOORE 1:14:51 M60+ M 2 55.56
29 Peter ACKLAND 1:15:37 M50-59 M 7 54.17
30 Jo-Anne ELLIOTT 1:15:53 FWetsuit F 1 70.82
31 Stephen MCEWAN 1:17:08 M40-49 M 6 51.43
32 Adam CAWLEY 1:17:40 M30-39 M 7 50.47
33 Jason BARBER 1:18:33 M50-59 M 8 48.87
34 Keith SCHILS 1:18:40 M30-39 M 8 41 M 40-44 48.66
35 Mathias JOHANSSON 1:19:31 M40-49 M 7 47.13
36 Craig DEAMER 1:20:43 M50-59 M 9 44.96
37 Kathy CORNISH 1:21:18 F50-59 F 1 57.08
38 Kristina MCEVOY 1:21:19 F50-59 F 2 57.03
39 Chris THORP 1:22:04 M40-49 M 8 42.52
40 Scott BRADLEY 1:24:37 M30-39 M 9 37.91
41 Stephen ELLIS 1:24:45 M60+ M 3 37.67
42 Crystal PEARSON 1:26:39 F30-39 F 3 43.50
43 Naomi HALLIGAN 1:26:58 F30-39 F 4 42.70
44 Jerome MURPHY 1:27:24 M50-59 M 10 32.89
45 Geoff FIELDS 1:27:30 M50-59 M 11 32.71
46 Fiona HOCKLEY 1:29:23 F50-59 F 3 36.57
47 Jim DONALDSON 1:29:51 M60+ M 4 28.46
48 Paul HARDCASTLE 1:29:57 M60+ M 5 28.28
49 Nakita BROWN 1:30:32 F30-39 F 5 33.65
50 Eric BATEMAN 1:32:43 M40-49 M 9 23.28
51 Serafin RAMIREZ 1:42:01 MWetsuit M 3 6.48
52 Aileen DAVIDSON 1:43:24 F30-39 F 6 1.00
53 Ferdinand BOYDON 1:45:03 M40-49 M 10 1.00