North Curl Curl 1.5km (1.5Km) 22 Apr 17 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:12:24 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ollie SIGNORINI 0:19:59 M18-29 M 1 22 M 20-24 100.00
2 Jake ANDREWS 0:20:51 MU/18 M 1 96.96
3 Peter SCHOKMAN 0:21:02 MWetsuit M 1 96.32
4 Isaac CREWS 0:21:29 MU/18 M 2 94.74
5 Josh KITE 0:22:44 MU/18 M 3 90.35
7 Chris WARREN 0:24:01 M18-29 M 2 85.85
6 Nick MCCOUAT 0:24:01 M30-39 M 1 36 M 35-39 85.85
8 Abbey COOPER 0:24:28 F18-29 F 1 100.00
9 Josh FERRETT 0:24:29 M40-49 M 1 84.21
11 Richard THOMAS 0:25:22 M40-49 M 2 79 M 70+ 81.11
10 Michael FOX 0:25:22 M50-59 M 1 57 M 55-59 81.11
12 Bronte SLOAN 0:25:28 F18-29 F 2 96.24
13 Madison COOPER 0:26:19 FU/18 F 1 93.05
14 Georgie PROWSE 0:26:41 FU/18 F 2 91.67
15 Colin REYBURN 0:27:04 M50-59 M 2 54 M 50-54 75.15
16 Warren SMITH 0:27:24 M50-59 M 3 73.98
17 Marc PERSON 0:27:51 M30-39 M 2 72.40
18 Peter MCCRAE 0:28:16 M50-59 M 4 60 M 60-64 70.94
19 Amber-Rose MASTROIANNI 0:28:17 FU/18 F 3 85.66
20 Cass CORDWELL 0:28:20 F30-39 F 1 85.47
21 George DOWNING 0:28:22 M18-29 M 3 70.59
22 Zafi SAKELLARIS 0:28:26 FU/18 F 4 85.10
24 Emily RYAN 0:28:36 FU/18 F 5 84.47
23 Robert TWEDDLE 0:28:36 M30-39 M 3 69.77
25 Benjamin SCHWESSINGER 0:28:39 M30-39 M 4 69.59
26 Trevor MCMAHON 0:28:58 M50-59 M 5 68.48
27 Neil SMITH 0:29:01 M40-49 M 3 68.31
28 Peter ANDERSON 0:29:06 M50-59 M 6 68.01
29 Mischa MUTAVDZIC 0:29:25 M40-49 M 4 42 M 40-44 66.90
30 Jo-Anne ELLIOTT 0:29:41 F50-59 F 1 80.40
31 Greg CASHMAN 0:30:49 M60+ M 1 61.99
32 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:31:18 M50-59 M 7 60.29
33 Brendan O'KEEFFE 0:31:26 M18-29 M 4 59.83
34 Adam SLOAN 0:31:28 M40-49 M 5 59.71
35 Peter ROBINSON 0:31:29 M60+ M 2 59.65
36 Lauren PHILLIPS 0:31:30 FU/18 F 6 73.57
37 Erin PERRY 0:31:53 F30-39 F 2 72.13
39 Guy WADDILOVE 0:32:01 M40-49 M 7 57.78
38 James FRASER 0:32:01 M40-49 M 6 57.78
41 Jerome MURRHY 0:32:06 M50-59 M 8 57.49
40 Jim DONALDSON 0:32:06 M60+ M 3 57.49
42 Phoebe KATELARIS 0:32:12 F18-29 F 3 70.94
43 Gabriella STUART 0:32:17 FU/18 F 7 70.63
44 Melissa EVERITT 0:32:33 F30-39 F 3 69.63
45 Keith BURNS 0:33:07 M40-49 M 8 53.92
46 Fiona HOCKLEY 0:33:27 F50-59 F 2 66.25
47 Anna LEWIS 0:33:27 F30-39 F 4 34 F 30-34 66.25
48 Gemma COOKE 0:33:29 FU/18 F 8 66.12
49 Adrian OOSTHUIZEN 0:33:41 M50-59 M 9 51.93
50 Kiralee DERRIMAN 0:33:59 F18-29 F 4 64.24
51 Kara WITHERS 0:34:20 F30-39 F 5 62.93
52 Margie MCDONALD 0:34:23 F50-59 F 3 62.74
53 Philip KATELARIS 0:34:34 M60+ M 4 48.83
54 Roger FRARE 0:34:45 M30-39 M 5 48.19
55 Rowan VARRALL 0:36:02 M18-29 M 5 43.69
56 Dave WOOD 0:36:47 M30-39 M 6 41.06
57 Brent MCELROY 0:37:39 M50-59 M 10 38.02
58 Clive DOWDELL 0:37:48 M60+ M 5 37.49
59 Giles STAPLETON 0:38:02 MWetsuit M 2 36.67
60 Liz STEPLETON 0:38:05 FWetsuit F 1 48.84
61 Doug SNEDDEN 0:38:07 M50-59 M 11 36.38
62 Sue HANLEY 0:38:42 F50-59 F 4 46.52
63 Brien CORAM 0:38:50 M50-59 M 12 33.86
64 Cathy VAN DEN BOVENKAMP 0:39:32 F50-59 F 5 43.39
65 Kylie NOLAN 0:39:43 F40-49 F 1 42.70
66 Geoffrey LOWE 0:39:50 M60+ M 6 30.35
67 Chris KALLIRIS 0:39:58 M18-29 M 6 29.89
68 Wijnand GEMSON 0:40:54 M30-39 M 7 26.61
69 Sharyn JAMES 0:43:10 F50-59 F 6 29.74
70 Jade LISH 0:43:46 F18-29 F 5 27.49
71 Gwenola HANAUT 0:44:43 FWetsuit F 2 23.92
72 Norm MCINTYRE 0:48:11 M60+ M 7 1.06
73 Arvin REYES 0:48:12 MWetsuit M 3 1.00
74 Sylvie RENAUD 0:50:49 F40-49 F 2 1.00