Mone Vale to Warriewood (1.7Km) 06 May 17 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 1:19:38 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Jacqueline SCHAFER 0:36:35 F F 1 100.00
2 Darrin JONES 0:37:26 M M 1 100.00
3 Chris HUANG 0:38:19 M M 2 97.34
4 Brad EDWARDS 0:38:58 M M 3 95.40
5 Luke RANSON 0:39:15 M M 4 94.57
6 Kate HILLIARD 0:40:10 F F 2 90.10
7 Sean DALY 0:40:15 M M 5 48 M 45-49 91.62
8 Matt ROBERTSON 0:41:18 M M 6 33 M 30-34 88.46
9 Nick MCCOUAT 0:42:28 M M 7 36 M 35-39 85.02
10 Sam BARTLETT 0:42:37 M M 8 84.57
11 Zane WATSON 0:42:43 M M 9 84.26
12 Molly SCHAFER 0:42:46 F F 3 82.96
13 Colin HANNAH 0:42:48 M M 10 42 M 40-44 84.00
14 Richard O'FLYNN 0:43:21 M M 11 46 M 45-49 82.39
15 Craig MORTON 0:43:43 M M 12 81.29
16 Marc PERSON 0:44:17 M M 13 79.59
17 Deon ROWE 0:44:18 M M 14 79.54
18 John BATES 0:44:56 M M 15 77.67
19 Pat QUINLAN 0:47:16 M M 16 70.72
20 Stuart GRAHAM 0:47:21 M M 17 70.46
21 Bruce ROBERTSON 0:47:37 M M 18 69.70
22 Peter MCCRAE 0:47:37 M M 19 60 M 60-64 69.68
23 Matt HUNT 0:47:42 M M 20 69.46
24 Patrick THOMPSON 0:47:49 M M 21 69.10
25 Adam HELY 0:48:14 M M 22 67.84
26 Will GRUNDY 0:48:16 M M 23 67.73
27 Will KING 0:48:28 M M 24 67.17
28 Chris BLACKMORE 0:48:32 M M 25 66.93
29 Christopher WILD 0:48:34 M M 26 66.86
30 Richard VANDER REYDEN 0:48:42 M M 27 50 M 50-54 66.48
31 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:48:45 M M 28 66.33
32 Patrick TULLY 0:49:12 M M 29 64.97
33 Jackson TOIGO 0:49:20 M M 30 64.58
34 Peter MCFARLAND 0:49:29 M M 31 64.14
35 Tony MOORE 0:49:41 M M 32 63.53
36 Michael BUXTON 0:49:54 M M 33 62.89
37 Sakellaris ZAFI 0:50:42 F F 4 61.05
38 Greg CASHMAN 0:50:49 M M 34 60.16
39 Keith BURNS 0:52:05 M M 35 56.39
40 Emma SPENCER 0:52:15 F F 5 56.80
41 Paul BAILEY 0:52:25 M M 36 57 M 55-59 55.39
42 Melissa SELBY 0:52:43 F F 6 55.53
43 Paul BRENNAN 0:52:55 M M 37 53.90
44 Graeme BEATTIE 0:53:34 M M 38 51.96
45 Stephen ELLIS 0:53:35 M M 39 51.91
46 Kurt CRISP 0:53:42 M M 40 51.56
47 John WIDDUP 0:54:01 M M 41 65 M 65-69 50.62
48 Thomas KILIAN 0:54:01 M M 41 62 M 60-64 50.62
49 Eric BATEMAN 0:54:33 M M 43 49.06
50 Greg PRIDE 0:54:48 M M 44 48.31
51 Alejandro MORALES-SUAREZ 0:54:51 M M 45 48.17
52 Jim DONALDSON 0:54:53 M M 46 48.04
53 Dave MOON 0:55:33 M M 47 46.07
54 Stephen GRUNDY 0:55:44 M M 48 45.52
55 Crystal PEARSON 0:55:54 F F 7 46.75
56 Graham SMITH 0:56:15 M M 49 44.01
57 Patrick WARK 0:56:20 M M 50 36 M 35-39 43.74
58 Richard GRUNDY 0:56:22 M M 51 43.63
59 Richard SMITH 0:56:24 M M 52 43.53
60 Wanne ROUS 0:58:42 M M 53 36.71
61 Alun WATKINS 0:58:44 M M 54 36.58
62 Courtney CAMERON 1:00:21 F F 8 34.46
63 Lindsay ROBBIE 1:01:22 M M 55 28.77
64 Paul MONNINGTON 1:01:30 M M 56 28.36
65 Griffin TONY 1:02:54 M M 57 24.22
66 Nicola BOLGER 1:03:00 F F 9 27.17
67 Samantha POOLE 1:03:00 F F 10 27.16
68 Asya KHRISTOSOVA 1:04:09 F F 11 24.00
69 Lisa KINAHAN 1:04:20 F F 12 23.48
70 Justine JOHNSTON 1:04:35 F F 13 22.78
71 Trent LANGLEY 1:04:40 M M 58 18.94
72 Anthony VOIGT 1:06:16 M M 59 14.19
73 Anna BRENNAN 1:07:40 F F 14 14.28
74 Alexander SMITH 1:10:42 M M 60 1.00
75 Jenifer O'BOYLE 1:12:29 F F 15 1.00