Jervis Bay 1.9 (1.9Km) 27 Oct 17 Team Results Cache:13/12/2018 11:29:11 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Andre SLADE 0:30:10 35-39M M 1 39 M 35-39 100.00
2 Alannah JAMES 0:31:00 16-19F F 1 100.00
3 Rick PARKES 0:31:13 55-59M M 1 95.32
4 Juliann DESJARDINS 0:32:08 25-29F F 1 96.62
5 Courtney ALLEN 0:32:13 25-29M M 1 90.86
6 Andrew PARKINSON 0:32:17 40-44M M 1 90.56
7 Carolyn DEWS 0:32:56 45-49F F 1 94.23
8 Elliot WOLGAMOT 0:33:15 25-29M M 2 86.25
9 Jaco Du PLESSIS 0:33:56 30-34M M 1 83.20
10 Carlie LANGSWORTH 0:34:08 35-39F F 1 90.64
11 Jake RUSSELL 0:34:09 25-29M M 3 82.24
12 Ben RUSSELL 0:34:10 25-29M M 4 82.16
13 Emily MESSER 0:34:27 25-29F F 2 89.70
14 Alison HALE 0:34:39 45-49F F 2 89.10
15 Gordo CAMPBELL 0:35:19 45-49M M 1 46 M 45-49 77.03
16 Jasmine LAMONT 0:35:21 25-29F F 3 87.01
17 Graeme BEATTIE 0:35:23 55-59M M 2 76.74
18 Lauren HENDRIKS 0:35:32 25-29F F 4 86.46
19 Tracey PEACOCK 0:35:42 35-39F F 2 85.96
20 Grant WILLOUGHBY 0:35:48 50-54M M 1 74.88
21 Stuart JOHNSON 0:35:58 40-44M M 2 74.14
22 Nicola CLARK 0:36:35 30-34F F 1 83.33
23 Jean EDGE 0:36:38 50-54F F 1 83.18
24 Chris ONEILL 0:36:39 50-54M M 2 71.09
25 Danielle PATTERSON 0:36:42 40-44F F 1 82.98
26 Richard BRAY 0:36:46 45-49M M 2 70.57
27 James BRADFORD 0:37:01 40-44M M 3 69.45
28 Brent CALDERON 0:37:03 45-49M M 3 69.30
29 Rachael PERIDIS 0:37:06 35-39F F 3 81.78
30 Tim BATT 0:37:24 55-59M M 3 67.74
31 Scott TALLIS 0:38:00 45-49M M 4 65.07
32 Sarah GRIST 0:38:10 20-24F F 1 78.60
33 Sheryl ROTONDO 0:38:29 40-44F F 2 77.65
34 Sam RUSSELL 0:38:50 25-29M M 5 61.35
35 Brendon JAMES 0:39:08 35-39M M 2 60.01
36 Debbie SOLMS 0:39:18 45-49F F 3 75.21
37 Beckie PETULLA 0:39:30 35-39F F 4 74.62
38 Lu FEARNSIDE 0:39:34 35-39F F 5 74.42
39 Natalie WILSON 0:39:45 35-39F F 6 73.87
40 Stephen PHIPPS 0:39:49 55-59M M 4 56.97
41 Christo NORMAN 0:39:53 45-49M M 5 56.67
42 Danielle MCKENZIE 0:40:08 25-29F F 5 72.72
43 Julie BARTLETT 0:40:13 55-59F F 1 72.48
44 Ken MARR 0:40:27 50-54M M 3 54.14
45 Ben WALLIS 0:40:39 40-44M M 4 53.25
46 Karen MONAGHAN 0:40:40 45-49F F 4 71.13
47 Mark GLUCKMAN 0:40:43 55-59M M 5 52.95
48 Greg JOHNSTONE 0:40:48 50-54M M 4 52.58
49 Stephen HAYES 0:41:01 35-39M M 3 51.61
50 Emer MERNAGH 0:41:32 30-34F F 2 68.54
51 Luke PATTERSON 0:41:34 45-49M M 6 49.16
52 Molly TAYLOR 0:41:56 25-29F F 6 67.35
53 Geoff BESNARD 0:43:42 60-64M M 1 39.65
55 Eva VAN DRUMPT 0:43:55 30-34F F 3 61.43
54 Antonia COX 0:43:55 55-59F F 2 61.43
56 Michelle NICHOLAS 0:44:01 45-49F F 5 61.13
57 Ulrike SCHUMANN 0:44:02 35-39F F 7 61.08
58 Naomi LIDDELL 0:44:06 40-44F F 3 60.88
59 Kevin SUBEL 0:44:25 55-59M M 6 36.45
60 Stephen RAY 0:44:27 50-54M M 5 36.30
61 Kate WHOLOHAN 0:44:36 35-39F F 8 59.38
62 James EDSON 0:45:13 20-24M M 1 32.89
63 Monika BAYER 0:45:57 35-39F F 9 55.35
64 Jacqui HAGGER 0:46:17 25-29F F 7 54.36
65 Aoife CONNORS 0:46:28 30-34F F 4 53.81
66 Jane DIMOFF 0:46:47 45-49F F 6 52.86
67 Dale JACOBS 0:47:22 45-49M M 7 23.30
68 Sue MASON-COX 0:49:43 65-69F F 1 44.10
69 Kirsten GORMAN 0:49:48 50-54F F 2 43.86
70 Karen TALLIS 0:49:48 45-49F F 7 43.86
71 Andrea DRURY 0:49:54 45-49F F 8 43.56
72 Joe BANH 0:49:55 25-29M M 6 11.93
73 Paul CROOKS 0:50:24 55-59M M 7 9.77
74 Wendy READ 0:50:41 40-44F F 4 41.22
75 India MASON-COX 0:51:30 30-34F F 5 38.78
76 Anton VISHNYAKOV 0:52:22 30-34M M 2 1.00
77 Keiren BARHAM 0:53:32 40-44F F 5 32.71
78 Kelly THERKELSEN 0:56:26 40-44F F 6 24.05
79 Dawn HILLIER-DAVIS 1:04:09 40-44F F 7 1.00