Coogee 800m (.8Km) 26 Nov 17 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 8:08:39 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ben CHRISTENSEN 0:11:30 M11-13 M 1 100.00
2 Max MOYLAN 0:11:32 M11-13 M 2 99.74
3 Ben FINEGAN 0:11:57 M11-13 M 3 96.44
4 Zac IREDALE 0:12:23 M11-13 M 4 93.00
5 Lukas BURRI 0:12:28 M11-13 M 5 92.34
6 Tristan LEE 0:12:34 M11-13 M 6 91.55
7 Cooper HABLER 0:12:36 M11-13 M 7 91.29
8 Ava SZABO 0:13:12 F11-13 F 1 100.00
9 Alice NORBURY 0:13:26 F11-13 F 2 98.09
10 Ryan ROBBIE 0:13:28 M11-13 M 8 84.42
11 Campbell GROVES 0:13:42 M11-13 M 9 82.58
12 Joshua FERNANDEZ 0:13:52 M11-13 M 10 81.26
13 Sienna ISRAEL 0:13:52 F11-13 F 3 94.55
14 William MACKAY 0:13:56 M11-13 M 11 80.73
15 Mila FOLSOM 0:14:12 F11-13 F 4 91.83
16 Frances MCMILLAN 0:14:23 F11-13 F 5 90.33
17 Tom FARR-JONES 0:14:31 M11-13 M 12 76.11
18 Seamus WOOD 0:14:54 M11-13 M 13 73.07
19 Finn DALEY 0:15:19 M11-13 M 14 69.77
20 Ben PIGNATELLI 0:15:21 M11-13 M 15 69.51
21 Declan MACKAY 0:15:22 M11-13 M 16 69.38
22 Stephanie SINAPI 0:15:25 F11-13 F 6 81.89
23 Mila SHERIDAN 0:15:30 F11-13 F 7 81.21
24 Imogen LUCAS 0:15:31 F11-13 F 8 81.07
25 Finn Mcfadden 0:15:41 M11-13 M 17 66.87
26 Gemma ALLEN 0:15:47 F11-13 F 9 78.89
27 Andre VECHI 0:15:54 M11-13 M 18 65.15
28 Zoe IREDALE 0:16:07 F11-13 F 10 76.17
29 Lucia SARCASMO 0:16:15 F11-13 F 11 75.08
30 Jessie VARGAS 0:16:19 F11-13 F 12 74.54
31 Edward MURRAY 0:16:21 M11-13 M 19 61.59
32 Peter SHAW 0:16:39 M11-13 M 20 59.21
33 James FINEGAN 0:16:56 M11-13 M 21 56.97
34 Ollie MOCLAIR 0:16:57 M11-13 M 22 56.84
35 Madison CALNAN 0:17:10 F11-13 F 13 67.59
36 Ryan DEVLIN 0:17:18 M11-13 M 23 54.06
37 Alexandra COGHLAN 0:17:28 F11-13 F 14 65.14
38 Amelia HUSH 0:17:39 F11-13 F 15 63.64
39 Zoe MOORE 0:17:40 F11-13 F 16 63.50
40 Jessica Flynn 0:17:40 F11-13 F 17 63.50
41 Lauren GRIFFITHS 0:18:13 F11-13 F 18 59.01
42 Ethan TRENAMAN 0:18:18 M11-13 M 24 46.14
43 Finn SCOTT 0:18:22 M11-13 M 25 45.62
44 Tora MATSUDA 0:19:21 M11-13 M 26 37.83
45 James Nestor 0:19:40 M11-13 M 27 35.32
46 Owen GALLAGHER 0:20:12 M11-13 M 28 31.10
47 Huon GROVES 0:21:32 M11-13 M 29 20.54
48 Oskar LEBARD 0:21:45 M11-13 M 30 18.82
49 Alfred MURRAY 0:23:09 M11-13 M 31 7.73
50 Ricky MEYRICK 0:24:00 M11-13 M 32 1.00
51 Emersen Stopher 0:25:19 F11-13 F 19 1.00