Vladswim 2.5km (2.5Km) 16 Dec 17 Team Results Cache:10/12/2018 11:32:32 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Claudia FRYKBERG 0:34:18 F 19 & Under F 1 100.00
2 Max OTTAWAY 0:34:44 M 19 & Under M 1 100.00
3 Stuart MACKAY 0:35:06 M 40-49 M 1 99.29
4 Malcolm RAMSAY 0:37:23 M 20-29 M 1 94.90
5 Walter BOEHME 0:39:59 M 19 & Under M 2 89.89
6 Penny MACKENZIE 0:40:42 F 30-39 F 1 87.95
7 Sam MITCHELL 0:43:19 M 40-49 M 2 83.47
8 Andrea MILLER 0:43:20 F 30-39 F 2 82.99
9 Kathryn PERCY 0:43:42 F 30-39 F 3 82.30
10 Howard ROBY 0:43:42 M 60+ M 1 82.73
11 Sarah KOEN 0:43:45 F 40-49 F 1 43 F 40-44 82.20
12 Carolyn MARTIN 0:44:19 F 50-59 F 1 81.14
13 Robert MCMURTRIE 0:44:57 M 60+ M 2 80.32
14 Emma RICHARDS 0:45:25 F 30-39 F 4 79.06
15 Joshua MADDOCK 0:45:31 M 30-39 M 1 79.23
16 Patrick THOMPSON 0:46:52 M 60+ M 3 76.63
17 James MCINTOSH 0:46:57 M 30-39 M 2 76.47
18 Paul STOCKLEY 0:47:07 M 30-39 M 3 76.15
19 Glenn WALKER 0:47:26 M 50-59 M 1 75.54
20 Nicky BOUSTRED 0:47:48 F 40-49 F 2 74.58
21 Brant CARSON 0:47:53 M 30-39 M 4 74.67
22 Celso GRATI 0:48:01 M 50-59 M 2 59 M 55-59 74.42
23 Claire CRENNAN 0:48:38 F 20-29 F 1 73.01
24 Megan LEVY 0:48:39 F 30-39 F 5 72.97
25 Joanna MATKOVICH 0:48:42 F 30-39 F 6 72.88
26 Francoise COIRIER 0:48:42 F 50-59 F 2 72.88
27 Sarah DACRES-MANNINGS 0:49:39 F 50-59 F 3 71.09
28 Phil HOLT 0:49:59 M 60+ M 4 70.63
29 Kim SAMUEL 0:50:39 F 30-39 F 7 39 F 35-39 69.21
30 Luke DEBONO 0:50:53 M 30-39 M 5 68.89
32 Josh RASMIN 0:50:59 M 19 & Under M 3 68.70
31 Jonathan AITKEN 0:50:59 M 40-49 M 3 68.70
33 David CHAMPION 0:51:12 M 50-59 M 3 68.28
34 Anne HEMMINGS 0:51:51 F 50-59 F 4 66.95
35 Caroline MCALLEN 0:52:29 F 50-59 F 5 65.75
36 Michael CASSELL 0:52:33 M 30-39 M 6 65.68
37 Luke DENNY 0:52:39 M 40-49 M 4 65.49
38 David GRUNDY 0:53:27 M 50-59 M 4 63.95
39 Mitchell MORLEY 0:54:06 M 20-29 M 2 62.70
40 Lara ROGERSON-WOOD 0:54:25 F 20-29 F 2 62.11
41 Christine PATTON 0:55:35 F 50-59 F 6 59.92
42 Laurent GIANNESINI 0:55:38 M 50-59 M 5 59.75
43 Charles ELLIOTT 0:55:56 M 30-39 M 7 59.17
44 Paul HARDCASTLE 0:56:04 M 60+ M 5 58.91
45 Ellie SAFFRON 0:56:10 F 30-39 F 8 58.82
46 Jon MACKINNEY 0:56:12 M 30-39 M 8 58.65
47 Kim GALBRAITH 0:56:50 F 30-39 F 9 57.56
48 Nicole RASBORSEK 0:57:40 F 20-29 F 3 55.99
49 Chris KARACSONYI 0:57:42 M 20-29 M 3 55.76
50 Benn COUBROUGH 0:57:43 M 30-39 M 9 55.73
51 James GREET 0:58:19 M 50-59 M 6 54.58
52 Amy MAXWELL 1:00:01 F 40-49 F 3 44 F 40-44 51.57
53 Tony MCGRATH 1:00:03 M 50-59 M 7 51.24
54 Jayden BREGU 1:00:20 M 20-29 M 4 50.69
55 Timmy O'KEEFFE 1:00:39 M 30-39 M 10 50.08
56 Michael CUMMINGS 1:00:48 M 40-49 M 5 49.79
57 Blas ZUBILLZAGA 1:01:27 M 30-39 M 11 48.54
58 Dante GRIESSEL 1:03:01 M 20-29 M 5 45.52
59 Anna SLOWIAK 1:03:39 F 30-39 F 10 44.72
60 Doug SNEDDEN 1:04:20 M 60+ M 6 42.99
61 Monique ALFRIS 1:04:34 F 30-39 F 11 43.00
62 Alan HUMPHRIES 1:05:03 M 40-49 M 6 41.61
63 Elizabeth NORWOOD 1:05:39 F 40-49 F 4 40.96
64 James MCCARTHY 1:06:12 M 40-49 M 7 39.39
65 Deborah DAVIS 1:06:23 F 50-59 F 7 39.58
66 Janet WAHLQUIST 1:08:41 F 60+ F 1 64 F 60-64 35.25
67 David ADDISON 1:08:51 M 60+ M 7 34.29
68 Christopher BOAS 1:08:53 M 40-49 M 8 34.22
69 Samantha GUTHRIE 1:09:05 F 40-49 F 5 34.49
70 David ROSS 1:10:11 M 60+ M 8 31.72
71 Pip DAVIS 1:12:37 F 50-59 F 8 27.84
72 Kate WHOLOHAN 1:13:45 F 30-39 F 12 25.70
73 Alexander HUNNISETT 1:15:31 M 30-39 M 12 21.45
74 Kelly RODDY 1:16:17 F 20-29 F 4 20.93
75 Allison CARLETON 1:17:27 F 50-59 F 9 57 F 55-59 18.73
77 Kirsten MURRAY 1:17:48 F 30-39 F 14 18.08
76 Anita SEARLS 1:17:48 F 30-39 F 13 18.08
78 Gary FORSTER 1:26:08 M 50-59 M 8 1.00
79 May LI 1:26:52 F 50-59 F 10 1.00