Vladswim 10km (10Km) 16 Dec 17 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:09:10 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ned WIELAND 2:05:47 M 19 & Under M 1 100.00
2 Ben JIMMIESON 2:06:02 M 20-29 M 1 99.78
3 Zoe WHITFIELD 2:11:09 F 20-29 F 1 100.00
4 Rowan WEBB 2:11:27 M 40-49 M 1 95.05
5 Justin HANBY 2:13:17 M 40-49 M 2 93.44
6 Meegan HOARE 2:16:42 F 30-39 F 1 94.90
7 Warren SMITH 2:22:26 M 40-49 M 3 85.45
8 Jeremy POVEY 2:23:54 M 30-39 M 1 84.17
9 Paul ROBAARD 2:26:15 M 40-49 M 4 82.11
10 Natalie WOOD 2:27:26 F 30-39 F 2 85.04
11 Jodie RIDDELL 2:27:31 F 20-29 F 2 84.96
12 Cooper ROGERS 2:28:49 M 20-29 M 2 79.87
13 Rachael ELKAIM 2:30:12 F 30-39 F 3 82.49
14 Paul WHITTINGHAM 2:31:01 M 40-49 M 5 77.94
15 Tessa GARSIDE 2:32:36 F 20-29 F 3 80.29
16 Francesco GRIESSEL 2:35:18 M 30-39 M 2 74.20
17 Lawrence STUBBS 2:35:25 M 50-59 M 1 74.10
18 Greg GIBSON 2:38:00 M 30-39 M 3 71.84
19 Michael PRANCKL 2:41:16 M 40-49 M 6 68.99
20 Masaki SHIBATA 2:43:09 M 30-39 M 4 67.34
21 Pierre LORD 2:43:35 M 40-49 M 7 66.96
22 Jasmin PETTY 2:44:13 F 19 & Under F 1 69.61
23 John SHEELY 2:46:27 M 40-49 M 8 64.46
24 Micheal HANISCH 2:47:00 M 30-39 M 5 63.97
25 Rinetta DUNCOMBE 2:48:05 F 30-39 F 4 66.06
26 Maddy KIMBELL 2:48:18 F 20-29 F 4 65.86
27 Simon THOMSON 2:49:31 M 40-49 M 9 61.78
28 Murray CHAPMAN 2:49:54 M 50-59 M 2 61.44
29 Scott NEWMAN 2:50:26 M 30-39 M 6 60.97
30 Laura WALLACE 2:52:04 F 20-29 F 5 30 F 30-34 62.40
31 Jamie CHISMON 2:52:05 M 30-39 M 7 38 M 35-39 59.53
32 Jen REID 2:52:08 F 30-39 F 5 62.34
33 Kate HAGE 2:52:21 F 30-39 F 6 62.14
34 Stephen MCEWAN 2:52:25 M 40-49 M 10 59.24
35 Caylan SIDDELL 2:52:29 M 19 & Under M 2 59.18
36 Anthony MIDOLO 2:54:01 M 50-59 M 3 57.84
37 Connor MCMANUS 2:54:22 M 19 & Under M 3 57.54
38 Louise ROSEMANN 2:54:53 F 40-49 F 1 59.81
39 Malcolm KEMP 2:54:59 M 40-49 M 11 57.00
40 John HAUGHTON 2:56:48 M 50-59 M 4 52 M 50-54 55.41
41 Bryony BLACK 2:57:47 F 20-29 F 6 57.15
42 Debby JOHNSON 2:57:53 F 40-49 F 2 57.06
43 Dan THOMAS 2:57:53 M 40-49 M 12 54.46
44 Kate FORRESTER 2:58:17 F 30-39 F 7 56.69
45 Georgia HALL 2:59:27 F 20-29 F 7 55.62
46 Chris LONG 2:59:33 M 50-59 M 5 53.01
47 Jeff SANDERS 3:00:34 M 60+ M 1 63 M 60-64 52.12
48 Sam ABESHOUSE 3:01:03 M 40-49 M 13 51.69
49 Paul NAHON 3:01:04 M 50-59 M 6 51.68
50 Anne PLEASH 3:01:06 F 30-39 F 8 54.10
51 Sarah RASBORSEK 3:04:44 F 30-39 F 9 50.76
52 Mim DAVIS 3:07:10 F 20-29 F 8 48.52
53 Joanne WILSON 3:07:24 F 30-39 F 10 48.31
54 Nicole BROWN 3:08:54 F 40-49 F 3 46.93
55 Peter HUGH 3:09:31 M 50-59 M 7 44.29
57 Anna COX 3:09:32 F 50-59 F 1 46.35
56 Gilly LYNCH 3:09:32 F 40-49 F 4 46.35
58 Lyndal KEITH 3:10:52 F 30-39 F 11 40 F 40-44 45.12
59 Dean SUMMERS 3:12:12 M 50-59 M 8 59 M 55-59 41.95
60 Greg LECREVISSE 3:13:07 M 30-39 M 8 41.15
61 Stuart COLQUHOUN 3:15:43 M 40-49 M 14 38.88
62 Brendan KING 3:17:06 M 40-49 M 15 37.67
63 James SMYTH 3:18:34 M 50-59 M 9 36.38
64 Cristina LAWRENCE 3:19:35 F 30-39 F 12 37 F 35-39 37.11
65 Niels PANTENBURG 3:19:49 M 40-49 M 16 35.29
66 Eleanor TAIT 3:22:29 F 20-29 F 9 34.45
67 Eli BALL 3:25:01 M 30-39 M 9 30.75
68 Shane KNIGHT 3:29:47 M 50-59 M 10 26.58
69 Melinda BRUCE 3:33:13 F 40-49 F 5 24.59
70 Eric BATEMAN 3:33:39 M 40-49 M 17 23.20
71 Maev Kerri FITZPATRICK 3:35:08 F 30-39 F 13 22.82
72 James STACIWA 3:35:47 M 30-39 M 10 21.34
73 Stephen BYRNE 3:38:26 M 50-59 M 11 19.02
74 Jim DONALDSON 3:40:27 M 60+ M 2 17.26
75 Angela VAN BOXTEL 3:41:05 F 50-59 F 2 53 F 50-54 17.36
76 Laura MARSHALL 3:49:57 F 40-49 F 6 9.21
77 Claire KEANE 3:54:25 F 50-59 F 3 5.10
78 Mary STODDART 3:54:31 F 60+ F 1 5.01
79 Jackie BETTINGTON 3:54:39 F 40-49 F 7 4.89
80 Pauline ENGLISH 3:58:51 F 60+ F 2 1.03
81 Annette WILLOWS 3:58:53 F 50-59 F 4 1.00
82 Craig JOHNSTON 3:59:03 M 40-49 M 18 48 M 45-49 1.00