South Maroubra 500m (.5Km) 04 Feb 18 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:09:32 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ben CHRISTENSEN 0:08:32 M11-12 M 1 100.00
2 William REAY 0:08:38 M11-12 M 2 99.10
3 Charlie WHITE 0:08:45 M11-12 M 3 98.05
4 Zac IREDALE 0:08:49 M11-12 M 4 97.45
5 Ryan ROBBIE 0:08:51 M11-12 M 5 97.15
6 Hannah HEALEY 0:08:53 F11-12 F 1 100.00
7 Chad SCHNEIDER 0:09:30 M13+ M 1 45 M 45-49 91.30
8 Lucas DUBOIS 0:09:32 M11-12 M 6 91.00
9 Chanelle STOKES 0:09:37 F11-12 F 2 94.33
10 Siara ORTOLANI 0:09:40 F11-12 F 3 93.94
11 Tom FARR-JONES 0:09:41 M11-12 M 7 89.65
12 Jaiden MARSHALL 0:09:45 M9-10 M 1 89.05
13 Blake CHAMPION 0:10:12 M13+ M 2 85.00
14 Elisa GARAY 0:10:25 F11-12 F 4 88.14
15 Luini SETE-FALEMAKA 0:10:30 M11-12 M 8 82.30
16 Lillie MCLEAN 0:10:36 F11-12 F 5 86.72
17 Maximo DI BLASIO 0:10:40 M9-10 M 2 80.80
19 Sarah TEITLER 0:10:49 F11-12 F 6 85.05
18 Noah TEITLER 0:10:49 M9-10 M 3 79.45
20 Mila SHERIDAN 0:10:52 F11-12 F 7 84.66
21 Kai JONES 0:10:53 M11-12 M 9 78.85
22 Adam MITCHELL 0:11:00 M13+ M 3 77.80
23 Milla MCKELLAR 0:11:08 F9-10 F 1 82.60
24 Ashley GOLDSCHMIDT 0:11:09 F9-10 F 2 82.47
25 Lara ANNE 0:11:10 F13+ F 1 82.34
26 Stephanie SINAPI 0:11:13 F11-12 F 8 81.95
27 Tom DONALDSON 0:11:15 M9-10 M 4 75.55
28 Peter SHAW 0:11:17 M11-12 M 10 75.25
29 Jono SELLERS 0:11:26 M13+ M 4 73.90
30 Finlay TURTON 0:11:36 M9-10 M 5 72.40
31 Brian DISKIN 0:11:37 M13+ M 5 72.25
32 Euan THOMAS 0:11:40 M13+ M 6 71.80
33 Riley MUNGOVAN 0:12:04 M11-12 M 11 68.20
34 Todd SEELIN 0:12:09 M13+ M 7 67.45
35 Georgie KIERNAN 0:12:21 F9-10 F 3 73.19
36 Lucia SARCASMO 0:12:34 F9-10 F 4 71.51
37 Sara LUCIC 0:12:51 F13+ F 2 69.32
38 Matthew ALEXIOU 0:13:06 M9-10 M 6 58.90
39 Harry CREWE 0:13:31 M9-10 M 7 55.15
40 Daniel SELMON 0:13:35 M13+ M 8 54.55
41 Rachel PELIKAN 0:13:43 F13+ F 3 62.62
42 Madison CALNAN 0:13:54 F9-10 F 5 61.20
43 William DUBOIS 0:13:55 M9-10 M 8 51.55
44 Marina CAVADA 0:14:16 F13+ F 4 58.36
45 Sandy LEONARD 0:14:19 F13+ F 5 57.98
46 Samantha SAUNDERS 0:14:24 F13+ F 6 57.33
47 Charlotte RYAN 0:14:58 F11-12 F 9 52.95
48 Jennie SMITH 0:15:06 F13+ F 7 51.92
49 Rene PROCHNOW 0:15:44 M13+ M 9 35.20
50 Clara HAWKER 0:15:59 F13+ F 8 45.09
51 Kathy LEE 0:16:04 F13+ F 9 44.44
52 Lawrence EDELMAN 0:16:59 M13+ M 10 23.95
53 Gerard GINTY 0:17:28 M13+ M 11 19.60
54 Daniela RIBEIRO 0:18:57 F13+ F 10 22.14
55 Sarah KLOCKE 0:19:31 F13+ F 11 17.76
56 Margaret SONG 0:19:31 F13+ F 12 17.76
57 Prudence HICKEY 0:19:32 F13+ F 13 17.63
58 Richard EVANS 0:19:32 M13+ M 12 1.00
59 Luisa PROCHNOW 0:19:33 F11-12 F 10 17.50
60 Bethany KLEIMAN 0:19:48 F11-12 F 11 15.57
61 Lucy PATTERSON 0:21:41 F13+ F 14 1.00