South Maroubra 1km (1Km) 04 Feb 18 Team Results Cache:13/12/2018 10:44:39 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Johnno COTTERILL 0:12:12 M30-34 M 1 100.00
2 Cormac GUTHRIE 0:12:23 M16-19 M 1 99.37
3 Jake ANDREWS 0:12:41 M13-15 M 1 98.34
4 Alexander THOMPSON 0:12:52 M13-15 M 2 97.71
5 Tom MCJANNETT 0:13:23 M20-24 M 1 95.94
6 David RUBENSTEIN 0:13:33 M20-24 M 2 95.37
7 Illya VASHINSKY 0:13:42 M16-19 M 2 94.85
8 Jackson MCCLEERY 0:13:43 M13-15 M 3 94.80
9 Maddison NEILL 0:13:56 F13-15 F 1 100.00
10 Caprice STOKES 0:13:59 F13-15 F 2 99.67
11 Luc CHRISTENSEN 0:14:26 M13-15 M 4 92.34
12 Rebecca SELMON 0:14:47 F13-15 F 3 94.42
13 Ryan GOLDSCHMIDT 0:14:58 M13-15 M 5 90.51
14 Michael RENFORD 0:15:03 M55-59 M 1 90.22
15 Molly WHITELY 0:15:07 F13-15 F 4 92.23
16 Paul HEYDON 0:15:11 M35-39 M 1 38 M 35-39 89.76
17 MARK Knackstedt 0:15:49 M50-54 M 1 87.59
18 Madison REAY 0:16:03 F13-15 F 5 86.11
19 Jordan ARRAMIDES 0:16:03 M25-29 M 1 86.79
20 Alex TIMMS 0:16:22 M30-34 M 2 85.70
21 Chad SCHNEIDER 0:16:33 M40-44 M 1 45 M 45-49 85.07
22 Louise WILLDRIDGE 0:16:41 F35-39 F 1 37 F 35-39 81.95
23 Warren SMITH 0:16:54 M55-59 M 2 83.87
25 Rachel KOHAN 0:17:03 F20-24 F 1 79.54
24 Declan MCNERNEY 0:17:03 M30-34 M 3 83.36
26 Jessica SOLBERG 0:17:04 F30-34 F 1 79.43
27 Liam MY 0:17:11 M35-39 M 2 82.90
28 Lara DE CARLI 0:17:40 F25-29 F 1 75.50
29 Gavin MIERS 0:17:41 M45-49 M 1 81.18
30 Michael DOAK 0:17:50 M35-39 M 3 80.67
31 Daniel PRENDERGAST 0:18:05 M35-39 M 4 79.81
32 Lexie TAIT 0:18:06 F13-15 F 6 72.65
33 Kelly SEAGRAVE 0:18:20 F30-34 F 2 71.12
34 Peter MCCRAE 0:18:23 M55-59 M 3 60 M 60-64 78.78
35 Mitchell BOURNE 0:18:27 M30-34 M 4 78.55
37 David RYMAN 0:18:27 M30-34 M 5 78.55
36 Darren GREENWELL 0:18:27 M45-49 M 2 78.55
39 Renee CLARKE 0:18:36 F40-44 F 1 69.37
38 Timothy HOPKINS 0:18:36 M30-34 M 6 78.04
40 Steve PERRY 0:19:31 M40-44 M 2 74.89
41 Jillian PATEMAN 0:19:34 F55-59 F 1 63.03
42 Perryn CARROLL 0:19:40 F30-34 F 3 62.37
43 Todd SEELIN 0:20:00 M30-34 M 7 73.23
44 Adam MITCHELL 0:20:10 M30-34 M 8 72.66
45 Kate DALE 0:20:12 F30-34 F 4 58.87
46 Nicky ESPLEY 0:20:26 F30-34 F 5 57.34
47 Pau DONOHUE 0:20:34 M35-39 M 5 71.29
48 Katie LLEWELYN 0:20:39 F25-29 F 2 55.91
49 Matua JANSEN 0:20:39 M30-34 M 9 71.00
50 Franck JOS-ROLLAND 0:20:45 M40-44 M 3 70.66
51 Brendan ROBINSON 0:21:17 M35-39 M 6 68.83
52 Emma DAVIS 0:21:18 F30-34 F 6 51.65
53 Myles PAYNE 0:21:23 M35-39 M 7 68.49
54 Jane LLOYD 0:21:24 F40-44 F 2 50.99
56 Michael JONES 0:21:30 M40-44 M 4 68.09
57 Sophie PINZONE 0:21:30 F30-34 F 8 50.34
55 Angela DEADMAN 0:21:30 F30-34 F 7 50.34
58 Rob SNOW 0:21:33 M40-44 M 5 67.92
59 Alexandra COGHLAN 0:21:51 F13-15 F 7 48.04
60 Lauren MCLEAN 0:22:16 F16-19 F 1 45.30
61 Aidan FRENCH 0:22:21 M35-39 M 8 65.17
62 Gwenael LECULIER 0:22:35 M45-49 M 3 64.37
63 Darren SAUNDERS 0:22:49 M45-49 M 4 63.57
64 Nancy HENNESSY 0:22:52 F60-64 F 1 41.37
65 Fiona HOCKLEY 0:22:54 F50-54 F 1 41.15
66 Kate HENNESSY 0:23:00 F35-39 F 2 40.49
68 Simon MORROW 0:23:02 M40-44 M 6 62.82
67 Tara NURTHEN 0:23:02 F40-44 F 3 40.27
69 Michelle NEMEC 0:23:11 F35-39 F 3 39.29
70 Cheryl CHRISTENSEN 0:23:26 F50-54 F 2 52 F 50-54 37.65
71 Clive DOWDELL 0:23:37 M65+ M 1 60.82
72 Regis BERDAA 0:23:38 M40-44 M 7 60.77
73 Laurie YOUNG 0:23:45 F35-39 F 4 35.57
74 Denise SMITH 0:23:50 F55-59 F 2 35.02
75 Grace FURNESS 0:24:06 F25-29 F 3 33.27
77 Richard EVANS 0:24:09 M40-44 M 9 58.99
76 Adrian JONES 0:24:09 M40-44 M 8 58.99
78 Simon DUNNICLIFF 0:24:10 M35-39 M 9 58.94
79 John CREWE 0:24:12 M45-49 M 5 58.82
80 Chris ELLIS 0:24:14 M40-44 M 10 58.71
81 Nigel DAVIS 0:24:17 M65+ M 2 58.54
82 Mitchell WONG 0:24:24 M25-29 M 2 58.14
83 Marty KIERNAN 0:24:28 M40-44 M 11 57.91
84 Rene PROCHNOW 0:24:46 M40-44 M 12 56.88
85 David GILL 0:24:46 M35-39 M 10 56.88
86 Francois FAUVEAU 0:24:49 M45-49 M 6 56.71
87 Sue HOFFMAN 0:24:54 F45-49 F 1 28.02
88 Paul CHRISTENSEN 0:24:55 M45-49 M 7 56.36
89 Emma CANNEN 0:25:13 F35-39 F 5 25.94
90 Tenley WOODS 0:25:14 F50-54 F 3 25.83
91 Geoff RAYNER 0:25:16 M50-54 M 2 55.16
93 Sharyn JAMES 0:25:34 F55-59 F 3 23.64
92 Kevin WOODS 0:25:34 M50-54 M 3 54.13
94 Mandy IRVINE 0:25:36 F45-49 F 2 23.43
95 Morag BOND 0:25:37 F40-44 F 4 23.32
96 Thomas JENKINS 0:25:51 M30-34 M 10 53.16
97 Alexandra RUMORE 0:25:52 F25-29 F 4 21.68
98 Jane COCKBURN 0:26:02 F50-54 F 4 20.58
99 Nesha JEYALINGAM 0:26:07 F25-29 F 5 20.03
100 Meg PANOZZO 0:26:55 F25-29 F 6 14.78
101 Doug WOODS 0:27:05 M55-59 M 4 48.93
102 Mattieu THOMAS 0:27:10 M40-44 M 13 48.64
103 Amelia SCOTT 0:27:22 F30-34 F 9 11.83
104 Jackie MOSSMAN 0:27:46 F55-59 F 4 56 F 55-59 9.20
105 Jacquie RIDDELL 0:27:47 F50-54 F 5 9.10
106 Martin WARD 0:27:47 M55-59 M 5 46.53
107 Claire BUDDEN 0:27:51 F30-34 F 10 34 F 30-34 8.66
108 Caitlin RAYNER 0:28:26 F45-49 F 3 4.83
109 Elizabeth STORY 0:29:01 F50-54 F 6 1.00
110 Gonzalo CRESPO 0:29:17 M25-29 M 3 41.38
111 Ken SCOTT 0:29:34 M35-39 M 11 40.41
112 Thomas JUNG 0:29:58 M40-44 M 14 39.03
113 Ross SCOTT 0:33:06 M65+ M 3 28.28
115 Con HORGAN 0:41:03 M50-54 M 4 1.00
114 Matthew RHEINBERGER 0:41:03 M45-49 M 8 1.00