South Maroubra (2.2Km) 04 Feb 18 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:10:23 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Cormac GUTHRIE 0:23:11 M16-19 M 1 100.00
2 Carl SORENSEN 0:23:14 M13-15 M 1 99.84
3 Cooper STOKES 0:24:19 M13-15 M 2 96.37
4 Toby GOLDSCHMIDT 0:24:43 M13-15 M 3 95.08
5 Alexander THOMPSON 0:24:52 M13-15 M 4 94.60
6 Jake ANDREWS 0:25:09 M13-15 M 5 93.70
7 Elisha SMITH 0:25:34 F40-44 F 1 42 F 40-44 100.00
8 Illya VASHINSKY 0:25:41 M16-19 M 2 91.99
9 Jacqui ROBINSON 0:25:44 F45-49 F 1 99.37
10 Michael RENFORD 0:26:21 M55-59 M 1 89.85
11 Blair CHAPMAN 0:27:19 M35-39 M 1 38 M 35-39 86.75
12 Caleb NEILL 0:27:46 M16-19 M 3 85.31
13 Paul HEYDON 0:27:55 M35-39 M 2 38 M 35-39 84.83
14 Rebecca SELMON 0:28:09 F13-15 F 1 90.17
15 Pablo GONCALEZ 0:28:17 M30-34 M 1 83.65
16 Mark KNACKSTEDT 0:28:51 M50-54 M 1 81.83
17 Edward SMITH 0:29:04 M30-34 M 2 81.14
18 Mark O'SULLIVAN 0:29:52 M50-54 M 2 52 M 50-54 78.58
19 Fiona MANCE 0:30:01 F50-54 F 1 83.07
20 Lucy BUCHANAN 0:30:26 F35-39 F 1 81.48
21 Jemma BENNETT 0:30:54 F13-15 F 2 79.71
22 Rosemary LEAMON 0:30:55 F50-54 F 2 55 F 55-59 79.64
23 Louise WILLDRIDGE 0:31:05 F35-39 F 2 37 F 35-39 79.01
24 Peter FITZPATRICK 0:31:08 M55-59 M 2 74.52
25 Jayden NAMROUD 0:31:17 M20-24 M 1 74.03
26 Ken HARRIS 0:31:34 M50-54 M 3 73.13
27 Warren SMITH 0:31:36 M55-59 M 3 73.02
28 Melanie VONHARTITZSCH 0:31:39 F40-44 F 2 76.85
29 Michael CHRISTIE 0:31:47 M50-54 M 4 76 M 70+ 72.43
30 Sarah STOVIN-BRADFORD 0:31:59 F30-34 F 1 75.58
31 Jessica SOLBERG 0:32:05 F30-34 F 2 75.20
32 Alex TIMMS 0:32:19 M30-34 M 3 70.72
33 Patrick MATTHEWS 0:32:25 M40-44 M 1 70.40
34 Craig STUBBS 0:32:28 M45-49 M 1 70.24
35 Carolyn MARTIN 0:32:31 F55-59 F 1 73.55
36 Peter MCCRAE 0:32:33 M55-59 M 4 60 M 60-64 69.97
37 Michael MCKELVIE 0:32:36 M50-54 M 5 69.81
38 Sean CURTIS 0:32:39 M45-49 M 2 69.65
39 Marc WEST 0:32:43 M35-39 M 3 39 M 35-39 69.44
40 Mick BADRON 0:32:44 M45-49 M 3 69.39
41 Dane MCINTOSH 0:32:45 M50-54 M 6 52 M 50-54 69.33
42 Scott HENRICKS 0:32:46 M50-54 M 7 54 M 50-54 69.28
43 Susan HOBBY 0:32:48 F50-54 F 3 72.48
44 John GALLAGHER 0:33:06 M55-59 M 5 56 M 55-59 68.21
45 Evin DONNELLY 0:33:10 M40-44 M 2 68.00
46 David SMITH 0:33:26 M55-59 M 6 67.14
47 Isabella DOBOZY 0:33:27 F20-24 F 1 70.00
48 Carolyn KELLY 0:33:53 F50-54 F 4 68.35
49 Greig HARVEY 0:34:01 M55-59 M 7 65.27
50 Peter SOLBERG 0:34:14 M60-64 M 1 64.58
51 Robert DICK 0:34:16 M50-54 M 8 64.47
52 Steven SWINFIELD 0:34:25 M40-44 M 3 63.99
53 James PEACH 0:34:36 M30-34 M 4 63.40
55 Michael GEORGESON 0:34:38 M30-34 M 5 63.30
54 Carlos HURTADO BURGOS 0:34:38 M35-39 M 4 63.30
56 Jaimie SCHUMACHER 0:34:45 F40-44 F 3 65.06
57 James PAUL 0:34:46 M45-49 M 4 62.87
58 Naomi HALLIGAN 0:34:47 F35-39 F 3 64.93
59 Cat BOORER 0:34:49 F35-39 F 4 64.80
60 Wayland CHEUNG 0:34:53 M30-34 M 6 62.49
61 Ben PANUCCI 0:35:28 M25-29 M 1 60.62
62 Deanne DORAN 0:35:34 F50-54 F 5 61.95
63 Megan PANUCCI 0:35:35 F35-39 F 5 61.88
64 Mark FULTON 0:35:39 M30-34 M 7 60.04
66 Matthew BURKE 0:36:05 M40-44 M 5 58.65
65 Darrell KING 0:36:05 M40-44 M 4 58.65
67 Amanda COCKS 0:36:08 F55-59 F 2 59.79
68 Katie LEE 0:36:10 F25-29 F 1 59.66
69 Denisdean MOLERO 0:36:11 M35-39 M 5 58.33
70 Michael WEBER 0:36:34 M55-59 M 8 57.10
71 David TROTTER 0:36:51 M50-54 M 9 56.19
72 Raymond ZIESING 0:36:57 M60-64 M 2 55.87
73 Paola MASONI 0:36:58 F40-44 F 4 56.62
74 Leonardo GENTIN 0:36:59 M55-59 M 9 60 M 60-64 55.76
75 Jillian PATEMAN 0:37:00 F55-59 F 3 56.49
76 Mitchell MORLEY 0:37:01 M20-24 M 2 55.66
77 Daniel BOLAND 0:37:33 M30-34 M 8 53.95
78 Darren MOTUM 0:37:45 M45-49 M 5 53.30
79 Stephen REDMOND 0:37:56 M35-39 M 6 52.72
80 Morgan DONNELLY 0:37:58 M35-39 M 7 52.61
81 Matt PEACH 0:38:02 M30-34 M 9 52.40
82 Stephen BURNS 0:38:24 M65+ M 1 68 M 65-69 51.22
83 Todd SLATER 0:38:47 M50-54 M 10 49.99
84 Kate O'LOAN 0:38:48 F35-39 F 6 49.64
85 John EAGER 0:38:59 M35-39 M 8 49.35
86 Mark JOHNSTON 0:38:59 M40-44 M 6 49.35
87 David FITZPATRICK 0:39:10 M55-59 M 10 48.76
88 Caroline ALCORSO 0:39:12 F55-59 F 4 60 F 60-64 48.12
89 Shayne COLLIER 0:39:37 F55-59 F 5 46.54
90 David HEAZLETT 0:39:47 M50-54 M 11 46.79
91 Laura STURT-ADDICOTT 0:40:45 F30-34 F 3 42.22
92 Jonathan DRENNAN 0:41:11 M30-34 M 10 42.30
93 Kate HELSHAM 0:41:50 F60-64 F 1 38.10
94 Rob ANTULOV 0:41:51 M50-54 M 12 55 M 55-59 40.16
95 Richard DONNELLY 0:42:47 M40-44 M 7 37.17
96 Marie TAYLOR 0:43:23 F60-64 F 2 32.20
97 Samantha COOK 0:43:27 F35-39 F 7 31.95
99 Melinda CLARKE 0:43:51 F40-44 F 5 30.43
98 Patrick JORDAN 0:43:51 M40-44 M 8 33.75
100 Suzzanne MATKOWSKI 0:44:32 F50-54 F 6 51 F 50-54 27.83
101 Niall O'LEANACHAIN 0:45:01 M35-39 M 9 30.01
102 Clive DOWDELL 0:45:34 M65+ M 2 28.25
103 Rosie LANGLEY 0:45:57 F60-64 F 3 63 F 60-64 22.44
104 Ross SUMMERFIELD 0:46:35 M60-64 M 3 24.99
105 David SAFFRON 0:47:05 M65+ M 3 23.39
106 Ron WHITE 0:47:06 M65+ M 4 23.33
107 Fiona CHRISTIANSEN 0:47:27 F50-54 F 7 16.73
108 Beck LEHMAN 0:47:51 M35-39 M 10 38 M 35-39 20.93
109 Murray WELSTEAD 0:49:55 M65+ M 5 14.30
110 Belinda NORMAN 0:51:35 F40-44 F 6 1.00
111 Norm MCINTYRE 0:54:04 M65+ M 6 1.00