Bondi Blue Water (2.1Km) 25 Feb 18 Team Results Cache:19/12/2018 12:53:36 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Elisha SMITH 0:22:51 F 40-44 F 1 42 F 40-44 100.00
2 John MCCLELLAND 0:22:52 M 45-49 M 1 100.00
3 Talbot HENRY 0:22:53 M 40-44 M 1 43 M 40-44 99.95
4 Dori MILER 0:22:57 F 45-49 F 1 99.61
5 Keith MCDONALD 0:22:58 M 45-49 M 2 99.67
6 Simon STORRY 0:23:06 M 45-49 M 3 99.23
7 Alex NOTHLING 0:23:29 M 30-34 M 1 97.97
8 Matthew INNES 0:24:53 M 13-19 M 1 19 M U 20 93.35
9 Paul HEYDON 0:25:03 M 35-39 M 1 38 M 35-39 92.80
10 Ben MCGARRY 0:25:11 M 40-44 M 2 92.36
11 Colin MUSTOE 0:25:32 M 60-64 M 1 91.20
12 Illya VASHINSKY 0:25:45 M 13-19 M 2 90.49
13 John CLOTHIER 0:25:52 M 45-49 M 4 90.11
14 Alex DURRANT-WHYTE 0:25:54 M 13-19 M 3 90.00
15 Richard DILL-MACKY 0:25:55 M 60-64 M 2 89.94
16 Victoria TROST 0:25:57 F 20-24 F 1 87.82
17 Kate HILLIARD 0:25:58 F 25-29 F 1 87.76
18 Rebecca SELMON 0:26:00 F 13-19 F 1 87.63
19 Louise SANTOS 0:26:01 F 45-49 F 2 87.56
20 Mark CRAMPTON 0:26:07 M 40-44 M 3 41 M 40-44 89.28
21 Sarah MCNEVIN 0:26:10 F 20-24 F 2 86.97
22 Spot ANDERSON 0:26:30 M 50-54 M 1 53 M 50-54 88.02
23 Nicola LOGAN 0:26:33 F 40-44 F 2 85.46
24 Mark O'SULLIVAN 0:26:35 M 50-54 M 2 52 M 50-54 87.74
25 Colin REYBURN 0:26:38 M 50-54 M 3 54 M 50-54 87.58
26 Mark DRINKWATER 0:26:43 M 40-44 M 4 43 M 40-44 87.30
27 Joshua YOUNG 0:27:11 M 25-29 M 1 85.76
28 Penny MACKENZIE 0:27:20 F 35-39 F 1 82.39
29 Fiona MANCE 0:27:23 F 50-54 F 1 82.19
30 Jordan AVRAMIDES 0:27:25 M 25-29 M 2 84.99
31 Marc HOWARD 0:28:10 M 40-44 M 5 43 M 40-44 82.52
32 Alistair CAMERON-STRANGE 0:28:16 M 65-69 M 1 82.19
33 Rachael DODD 0:28:19 F 30-34 F 1 78.52
34 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:28:32 M 45-49 M 5 46 M 45-49 81.31
35 Harry LOEFFLER 0:28:37 M 13-19 M 4 81.04
36 Nick COSTER 0:28:48 M 35-39 M 2 80.43
37 Sam HARRINGTON 0:28:50 M 30-34 M 2 80.32
38 Elizabeth SLOANE 0:29:03 F 50-54 F 2 56 F 55-59 75.64
39 Rohan SMITH 0:29:05 M 35-39 M 3 79.50
40 Connor MCMANUS 0:29:34 M 13-19 M 5 77.90
41 Flavia HARRINGTON 0:29:49 F 30-34 F 2 72.63
42 Daniel PITTORINO 0:30:01 M 35-39 M 4 76.42
43 Richard MCKEON 0:30:07 M 30-34 M 3 76.09
44 Callum GOLRICH 0:30:17 M 25-29 M 3 75.54
45 Peter ANDERSON 0:30:26 M 60-64 M 3 75.04
46 Patrick THOMPSON 0:30:32 M 60-64 M 4 74.71
47 Stephen ELLIS 0:30:42 M 60-64 M 5 74.16
48 Tony MOORE 0:30:44 M 60-64 M 6 74.05
49 Georgia DALEY 0:32:00 F 20-24 F 3 64.05
50 Susan HOBBY 0:32:10 F 50-54 F 3 63.40
51 Sean WALSH 0:32:19 M 25-29 M 4 68.83
52 Peter MCCRAE 0:32:40 M 55-59 M 1 60 M 60-64 67.68
53 Michelle BENNIE 0:33:09 F 30-34 F 3 59.54
54 Elizabeth KEATING 0:33:11 F 25-29 F 2 59.40
55 Stephen BENNIE 0:33:52 M 25-29 M 5 63.72
56 Zoe LITTTLE 0:34:28 F 50-54 F 4 54.36
57 Thomas KILIAN 0:34:43 M 60-64 M 7 62 M 60-64 60.92
58 John MOWAT 0:35:06 M 35-39 M 5 59.65
59 Kim WILSON 0:36:17 F 55-59 F 1 47.23
60 Paul HOYNE 0:36:36 M 55-59 M 2 54.71
61 Linda MEAD 0:36:39 F 50-54 F 5 45.79
62 Jim DONALDSON 0:36:59 M 60-64 M 8 53.44
63 Jerome MURPHY 0:37:10 M 55-59 M 3 52.84
64 Angus STUART 0:37:35 M 40-44 M 6 51.46
65 Rebecca HOLMES 0:37:39 F 40-44 F 3 41.86
66 Susan WOODLAND 0:37:48 F 50-54 F 6 41.27
67 Kerry-Ann MICHELS 0:38:04 F 50-54 F 7 40.22
68 Melissa ROSER 0:38:28 F 45-49 F 3 38.65
70 Glenn MUIR 0:38:36 M 50-54 M 4 53 M 50-54 48.11
69 Lowana STIRK 0:38:36 F 40-44 F 4 38.13
71 Daniel KERRY 0:38:58 M 40-44 M 7 46.90
72 Nick BROWN 0:39:04 M 40-44 M 8 46.57
73 Peter CROFT 0:39:30 M 50-54 M 5 45.14
74 Mark ROGERS 0:39:34 M 55-59 M 4 44.92
75 Jill PETTIFER 0:39:40 F 60-64 F 1 33.93
76 Jane STUART 0:39:49 F 40-44 F 5 33.35
77 Margaret HULL 0:40:04 F 30-34 F 4 32.36
78 David ARTHUR 0:41:36 M 35-39 M 6 38.21
79 Chloe GROOM 0:42:06 F 35-39 F 2 24.38
80 Grant QUINE 0:42:06 M 35-39 M 7 36.57
81 Nick EASINGWOOD 0:42:14 M 40-44 M 9 36.13
82 Karen SHAW 0:42:22 F 35-39 F 3 23.33
83 Nick ALLCHURCH 0:42:31 M 55-59 M 5 35.19
84 Ross SUMMERFIELD 0:42:34 M 60-64 M 9 35.03
85 Sarah MATON 0:42:36 F 40-44 F 6 22.41
86 Simon WALKER 0:42:41 M 45-49 M 6 34.64
87 Jonathan ABLONDI 0:42:44 M 30-34 M 4 34.48
88 Petra PLAYFAIR 0:43:13 F 60-64 F 2 19.99
89 Andrea PUIG 0:43:36 F 35-39 F 4 18.48
90 Anna DONOHOE WHITE 0:44:15 F 45-49 F 4 15.93
91 James LOWREY 0:44:16 M 25-29 M 6 29.42
93 David ADDISON 0:44:29 M 60-64 M 10 28.70
92 Steve HALFHIDE 0:44:29 M 40-44 M 10 28.70
94 Todd HAGEN 0:44:34 M 45-49 M 7 28.43
95 Margaret KIRKBY 0:45:23 F 60-64 F 3 11.48
96 Brent MCELROY 0:45:27 M 50-54 M 6 25.52
97 Christopher JONES 0:45:39 M 55-59 M 6 24.86
98 Chris GREEN 0:45:40 M 45-49 M 8 24.80
99 Geraldine MURPHY 0:45:57 F 40-44 F 7 9.25
100 Tim CAPES 0:45:58 M 55-59 M 7 23.81
101 Clive DOWDELL 0:46:00 M 65-69 M 2 23.70
102 Anne Maree KERMODE 0:46:31 F 60-64 F 4 7.02
103 Philip CAMERON 0:46:43 M 55-59 M 8 21.34
104 Andrew CHARLTON 0:46:47 M 45-49 M 9 21.12
105 Jerry BEROWNE 0:47:12 M 55-59 M 9 19.74
106 Tiffany VAUGHN 0:47:16 F 30-34 F 5 4.08
107 Yaniv BERNSTEIN 0:47:55 M 35-39 M 8 17.38
108 Lara SOLOMON 0:48:03 F 40-44 F 8 1.00
109 Tom SCRUTTON 0:48:53 M 25-29 M 7 14.19
110 Richard DONNELLY 0:49:03 M 40-44 M 11 13.64
111 David SAFFRON 0:49:45 M 70-74 M 1 11.33
112 Murray WELSTEAD 0:52:53 M 65-69 M 3 1.00