Mollymook (2.2Km) 07 Apr 18 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 4:01:18 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Cormac GUTHRIE 0:24:22 MOpen M 1 100.00
2 Blair DAY 0:24:59 M30-39 M 1 98.19
3 Bill THORLEY 0:25:38 MU/19 M 1 96.29
4 Jordan WHITE 0:25:42 FOpen F 1 100.00
5 Emma SOUTHWELL 0:27:05 F19-29 F 1 95.49
6 Ryan HUCKLE 0:27:58 M30-39 M 2 39 M 35-39 89.45
7 Lily O'SULLIVAN 0:28:25 FU/19 F 1 91.15
8 Jarrod KILLEY 0:28:37 M19-29 M 1 87.54
9 Keith MCDONALD 0:29:13 M40-49 M 1 85.78
10 Greg SMART 0:29:24 M40-49 M 2 85.24
11 Maddi BLOMBERG 0:29:28 F19-29 F 2 87.73
12 Joe REID 0:30:52 M30-39 M 3 80.94
13 Shaun CLYNE 0:31:10 M40-49 M 3 80.06
14 Byron VINKOVIC 0:31:28 MU/19 M 2 79.18
15 Tom KOFOD 0:31:34 MU/19 M 3 78.89
16 Jayden FARMIO 0:31:57 MU/19 M 4 77.77
17 Louise O'BRIEN 0:32:01 F40-49 F 1 79.42
18 Benjamin REID 0:32:22 M19-29 M 2 76.54
19 Ted MCCLURE 0:32:32 M50-59 M 1 58 M 55-59 76.06
20 Chloe SCOTT 0:32:34 FU/19 F 2 77.63
21 Simone BRAYNE 0:32:42 F30-39 F 1 77.19
22 Rena RASSMANN 0:32:55 F19-29 F 3 76.49
23 Christopher FLANAGAN 0:32:59 M60-69 M 1 74.74
24 Kyla WALL 0:33:00 FU/19 F 3 76.21
25 Laura WALLACE 0:33:03 F19-29 F 4 30 F 30-34 76.05
26 Keira HOYLAND 0:33:04 FU/19 F 4 18 F U 20 76.00
27 Ben HATCHER 0:33:07 M40-49 M 4 74.35
28 Neil WARREN 0:33:18 M60-69 M 2 73.81
29 Paul SINFIELD 0:33:23 M30-39 M 4 73.56
30 Niell BOUSTRED 0:33:25 M50-59 M 2 73.47
31 Olivia CLYNE 0:33:26 FU/19 F 5 74.80
32 Brad COOK 0:33:27 M40-49 M 5 73.37
33 Andrew REID 0:33:32 M19-29 M 3 73.12
34 Elise CAREY 0:33:37 F19-29 F 5 74.20
35 David TUDOR-JONES 0:33:57 M40-49 M 6 71.90
36 Ed MACARTNEY 0:34:28 M30-39 M 5 70.39
37 Tony MOORE 0:34:31 M60-69 M 3 70.24
38 Patrick THOMPSON 0:34:33 M60-69 M 4 70.14
39 Stuart GRAHAM 0:34:40 M50-59 M 3 69.80
40 David LORIMER 0:34:41 M50-59 M 4 69.75
41 Jarrod ALDRIDGE 0:34:43 M19-29 M 4 69.65
42 Nick PEDLEY 0:34:46 M40-49 M 7 69.51
43 Simeon BLOWES 0:35:01 M30-39 M 6 68.78
44 Dennis MCKEE 0:35:06 M60-69 M 5 68.53
45 Jordan AITKEN 0:35:14 M19-29 M 5 68.14
46 Shannon GUTHRIE 0:35:23 F19-29 F 6 68.45
47 Susan HOBBY 0:35:36 F50-59 F 1 67.74
48 Vanessa GOODSPEED 0:35:37 F40-49 F 2 67.69
49 Dimity MULLANE 0:35:40 F40-49 F 3 67.52
50 Philly REMOND 0:35:42 M50-59 M 5 66.77
51 Clint SHINN 0:35:43 M40-49 M 8 66.72
52 Jill PETTIFER 0:35:55 F60-69 F 1 66.71
53 Simon EVANS 0:35:57 M30-39 M 7 66.04
54 Darryl BOZICEVIC 0:36:02 M50-59 M 6 65.79
55 Michael MEAGHER 0:36:07 M19-29 M 6 65.55
56 Jo-Anne ELLIOTT 0:36:10 F50-59 F 2 65.90
57 Dominic DWYER 0:36:13 M60-69 M 6 65.26
58 Luisa BACKHOUSE 0:36:38 F19-29 F 7 64.38
59 Matt BORG 0:36:42 M30-39 M 8 63.84
60 Elliot HUNTER 0:36:48 M50-59 M 7 63.55
61 Lloyd MCDONALD 0:36:53 M50-59 M 8 63.30
62 Gareth DAVIES 0:37:06 M50-59 M 9 62.67
63 Mark BAINBRIGGE 0:37:15 M50-59 M 10 62.23
64 Susan FEIGLER 0:37:17 F60-69 F 2 62.26
65 Brendan DOBBIE 0:37:35 M30-39 M 9 61.25
66 Robert HATTERSLEY 0:37:38 M50-59 M 11 61.10
67 Naomi FLOOD 0:37:40 F19-29 F 8 61.01
68 Peter MERRETT 0:37:47 M60-69 M 7 60.66
69 Nicola BATE 0:37:49 F40-49 F 4 60.52
70 Kimberlee CURRELL 0:38:01 F19-29 F 9 59.87
71 Stephen ELLIS 0:38:03 M60-69 M 8 59.88
72 James WALKER 0:38:13 M30-39 M 10 59.39
73 Hans VISCH 0:38:26 M70+ M 1 58.76
74 Sarah BUNKER 0:38:31 F50-59 F 3 58.24
75 John HENDERSON 0:39:08 M30-39 M 11 56.71
76 Sam PEATEY 0:39:14 M19-29 M 7 56.41
77 Helen CROMB 0:39:20 F60-69 F 3 55.58
78 Margaret PEACE 0:39:20 F60-69 F 4 55.58
79 Andrew HALL 0:39:22 M30-39 M 12 33 M 30-34 56.02
80 Stu BARNARD 0:39:35 M50-59 M 12 55.39
81 Jonathon HOZACK 0:39:46 M30-39 M 13 54.85
82 Jerome MURPHY 0:39:47 M50-59 M 13 54.80
83 Roy PROSSER 0:39:52 MU/19 M 5 54.56
84 Olivia COLUMB 0:39:55 F19-29 F 10 53.68
85 Ian MCLEOD 0:39:56 M70+ M 2 49 M 45-49 54.36
86 Dezarae NAYLOR 0:39:58 F19-29 F 11 53.51
87 Nicholas CAIN 0:40:02 M30-39 M 14 54.07
89 Elizabeth BARRETT 0:40:11 F50-59 F 4 52.81
88 Katherine BELL 0:40:11 F19-29 F 12 52.81
90 Matthew MALLOY 0:40:14 M19-29 M 8 53.48
91 Bill HILL 0:40:16 M60-69 M 9 53.38
92 Phil PHUNG 0:40:18 M19-29 M 9 53.29
93 Emma REES 0:40:19 F40-49 F 5 52.37
94 Ivy PROSSER 0:40:20 FU/19 F 6 52.32
95 John CADDEN 0:40:22 M50-59 M 14 53.09
96 Rod HOLMAN 0:40:22 M70+ M 3 53.09
97 Michael JOHNSTON 0:40:46 M50-59 M 15 51.92
98 Aimee MARTEL 0:40:47 F30-39 F 2 50.85
99 Adrienne ANDREWS 0:41:15 F60-69 F 5 49.33
100 Kellie SANDSTROM 0:41:21 F30-39 F 3 49.01
101 Mark PEATEY 0:42:23 M50-59 M 16 47.18
102 Valerie HOGGETT 0:42:28 F60-69 F 6 45.37
103 Neil MCGUIRE 0:43:07 M50-59 M 17 45.03
104 Mark ARMSTRONG 0:43:09 M50-59 M 18 44.93
105 Angus KENYON 0:43:16 M19-29 M 10 44.59
106 Taous DAVIES 0:43:17 F19-29 F 13 42.71
107 Felicity LYNCH 0:43:27 F30-39 F 4 42.16
108 Anthony WALSH 0:43:28 MBOP M 1 44.00
109 Rod HARVEY 0:43:32 MBOP M 2 43.81
110 Greg MACKEN 0:43:40 M19-29 M 11 43.41
111 Anna DEAR 0:43:42 F30-39 F 5 41.35
113 Kathleen LANE 0:43:44 FBOP F 1 41.24
112 Stuart LANE 0:43:44 MBOP M 3 43.22
114 Betty LYON 0:43:46 F60-69 F 7 41.13
115 Brendan FAULKNER 0:43:49 MBOP M 4 42.97
116 Paul JOHNSON 0:43:54 M50-59 M 19 42.73
117 Jenny SIMON 0:43:55 FBOP F 2 40.64
118 Kathy SPURRIER 0:43:58 F60-69 F 8 40.48
119 Kendall MCMASTER 0:44:00 M60-69 M 10 42.44
121 Georgie LANGWORTHY 0:44:04 FBOP F 4 40.15
120 Coralie HUGHES 0:44:04 FBOP F 3 40.15
122 Ross WHITTY 0:44:08 M60-69 M 11 42.05
123 Jane WARDLAW 0:44:09 FBOP F 5 39.88
125 Catherine DAVIS 0:44:10 F50-59 F 5 39.83
126 Diane CAPPER 0:44:10 F50-59 F 6 39.83
124 Michael KENNY 0:44:10 M50-59 M 20 41.95
127 Richard GRUNDY 0:44:16 M50-59 M 21 41.66
128 Jess MOORE 0:44:18 F40-49 F 6 39.39
129 Douglas STURROCK 0:44:24 M60-69 M 12 41.26
130 Stephen MONTAGUE 0:44:41 M60-69 M 13 40.43
131 Kim COOK 0:45:02 F30-39 F 6 37.00
132 Dan GOUGH 0:45:07 M30-39 M 15 39.16
133 Emma MULQUINEY 0:45:19 F30-39 F 7 36.08
134 Glenda HUNTER-BRITTAIN 0:45:22 F50-59 F 7 35.92
135 Jason WRIGLEY 0:45:27 MBOP M 5 38.19
136 Peter ANSELL 0:45:51 M60-69 M 14 37.01
137 Chas SAVAGE 0:46:05 M50-59 M 22 36.33
138 Megan PHELPS 0:46:34 F50-59 F 8 32.01
139 Gareth PROSSER 0:46:43 M50-59 M 23 34.47
140 Helen GRAY 0:47:01 F70+ F 1 30.54
141 Mark HAURYLIV 0:47:03 M30-39 M 16 33.50
142 John HOBBY 0:47:48 M50-59 M 24 31.30
143 Jason ROBERTS 0:47:49 MBOP M 6 31.25
145 Philippa SUMBAK 0:48:03 F19-29 F 14 27.18
144 Adam SUMBAK 0:48:03 M30-39 M 17 30.56
146 Tracey MALLOY 0:48:18 F50-59 F 9 26.36
147 Laura DEVANE 0:48:20 F30-39 F 8 26.25
148 Christopher WEBB 0:48:25 M70+ M 4 29.49
149 Rebecca CARMODY 0:49:02 F30-39 F 9 23.97
150 Rosanna AVENIA 0:49:19 F60-69 F 9 23.05
151 John NUGENT 0:49:53 M50-59 M 25 25.19
152 Lisa FERGUSON 0:49:55 F30-39 F 10 21.09
153 Alysha MATTHEWS 0:50:12 F19-29 F 15 20.17
154 Kellie WHEELAHAN 0:50:27 F40-49 F 7 19.36
155 Sien KELLY 0:50:37 M70+ M 5 23.04
156 Daniel WILDI 0:50:40 M40-49 M 9 22.89
157 Amanda WRIGLEY 0:51:00 FBOP F 6 17.56
158 Cally ULBRICHT 0:51:04 F30-39 F 11 17.35
159 Mark BURCHER 0:51:10 M60-69 M 15 21.43
160 Sue ANFRUNS 0:51:23 F40-49 F 8 16.31
161 Mark STILLER 0:51:24 M60-69 M 16 20.74
162 Kit RUMSEY 0:51:25 M60-69 M 17 20.69
163 Raymond ACKERMAN 0:52:03 M60-69 M 18 18.84
164 Russell CRAIG 0:52:15 M60-69 M 19 18.25
165 Paul HALPIN 0:53:39 M60-69 M 20 14.14
166 Jo FIELD 0:54:24 F50-59 F 10 6.48
167 Teresa AVENIA 0:55:30 F50-59 F 11 2.90
168 Andrea SKRT 0:56:05 FBOP F 7 1.00
169 Michael WILLIAMS 0:56:08 MBOP M 7 68 M 65-69 6.86
170 Robert GRANT 0:58:08 M70+ M 6 1.00