Foster (4Km) 23 Apr 06 Team Results Cache:13/12/2018 10:49:03 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Ethan Whiteman 0:53:54 M20-24 M 1 100.00
2 Wayde Love-Attard 0:54:01 M15-19 M 1 99.82
3 Josh Beard 0:54:08 MU14 M 1 99.64
4 David O'Brien 0:54:45 M40-44 M 1 98.68
5 Laura Thurtel 0:59:51 F40-44 F 1 100.00
6 Sharon Beaver 1:01:45 F35-39 F 1 96.76
7 Steve Gomboso 1:02:01 M40-44 M 2 87.35
8 John Koorey 1:02:06 M60-64 M 1 87.22
9 Peter Suba 1:02:08 M55-59 M 1 87.17
10 Shelley T Smith 1:02:59 F40-44 F 2 94.66
11 Jake Loring 1:04:00 MU14 M 2 84.26
12 Tony Hudson 1:04:01 M45-49 M 1 84.23
13 Glen Mathiske 1:05:27 M30-34 M 1 82.00
14 Lisa Jones 1:06:33 F15-19 F 1 88.58
15 Barbara Gurr 1:06:39 F45-49 F 1 88.41
16 Chanel Witt 1:07:01 FU14 F 1 87.78
17 Kasey Sheppard 1:07:59 F20-24 F 1 86.14
18 Darryl Green 1:08:08 M40-44 M 3 77.82
19 Julie Isbill 1:08:12 F30-34 F 1 85.77
20 Gerrad Crowe 1:08:27 M45-49 M 2 77.32
21 Jeff Clegg 1:08:55 M55-59 M 2 76.59
22 Philip Stokes 1:09:45 M55-59 M 3 75.30
23 Peter Sanders 1:10:04 M50-54 M 1 74.80
24 Bill Daniel 1:10:39 M45-49 M 3 73.89
25 Richard Sewell 1:11:38 M35-39 M 1 72.36
26 Peter Ackland 1:12:15 M40-44 M 4 71.40
27 Joshua Kirkman 1:12:18 M20-24 M 2 71.32
28 Peter Miller 1:12:19 M45-49 M 4 71.29
29 Michael Holt 1:12:26 M60-64 M 2 71.11
30 Kim Witt 1:12:55 F35-39 F 2 77.73
31 Suanne Hunt 1:13:36 F50-54 F 1 76.56
32 Ken Jackson 1:13:47 M35-39 M 2 69.01
33 Georgie Geeves 1:15:26 FU14 F 2 73.44
34 Andrew Mitchell 1:15:34 M40-44 M 5 66.23
35 Bruce Collins 1:15:42 M55-59 M 4 66.02
36 Daniel Godwin 1:15:44 M45-49 M 5 65.97
37 Denise Elder 1:16:04 F55-59 F 1 72.36
38 Ian Thomson 1:16:13 M50-54 M 2 65.22
39 Mary Yule 1:16:23 F35-39 F 3 71.82
40 Russel Jackson 1:16:26 M65Plus M 1 64.88
41 Alison Christie 1:16:30 F30-34 F 2 71.62
42 Tony Golden 1:17:35 M40-44 M 6 63.09
43 Scott Crawford 1:17:57 M60-64 M 3 62.51
44 Robert Bain 1:18:31 M45-49 M 6 61.63
45 Paula Wilkinson 1:18:37 F30-34 F 3 68.01
46 Jennifer Hole 1:18:41 F55-59 F 2 67.90
47 Greg Chalmers 1:18:43 M45-49 M 7 61.32
48 Rod Kesby 1:19:53 M40-44 M 7 59.50
49 Trevor McKeagon 1:20:11 M50-54 M 3 59.03
50 Andrew Perrin 1:20:19 M40-44 M 8 58.83
51 Glenn Muir 1:20:44 M40-44 M 9 58.18
52 Rick Barraclough 1:21:02 M55-59 M 5 57.71
53 Ann Smith 1:21:34 F40-44 F 3 62.99
54 Paula Geeves 1:21:39 F35-39 F 4 62.84
55 Craig Miller 1:21:41 M40-44 M 10 56.70
56 Ben Hughes 1:21:48 M15-19 M 2 56.51
57 Sue Begg 1:21:54 F45-49 F 2 62.42
58 Malcolm Beard 1:22:12 M40-44 M 11 55.89
59 Tim Ryan 1:22:53 M40-44 M 12 54.83
60 Kerith Naylor 1:22:59 F35-39 F 5 60.57
61 Robert Brown 1:23:01 M40-44 M 13 54.62
62 Richard Old 1:25:00 M35-39 M 3 51.53
63 Christopher Darby 1:25:02 M50-54 M 4 51.47
64 Graeme Burns 1:25:04 M65Plus M 2 51.42
65 Michael Christie 1:25:59 M55-59 M 6 49.99
66 Greg Randall 1:26:51 M35-39 M 4 48.64
67 Mark Geeves 1:29:17 M45-49 M 8 44.85
68 Peter Cheney 1:29:27 F40-44 F 4 49.55
69 Samuel Bickford 1:30:30 M30-34 M 2 42.95
70 Micheal Raper 1:32:34 M50-54 M 4 39.73
71 Paul Ellercamp 1:32:41 M50-54 M 5 39.55
72 Sandra Philips 1:33:03 F50-54 F 2 43.41
73 Brian Crowther 1:33:43 M55-59 M 7 37.94
74 Suzanne Ellis 1:35:26 F35-39 F 6 39.35
75 Heather Freeman 1:36:42 F40-44 F 5 37.19
76 Len Ellis 1:36:53 M50-54 M 6 33.00
77 Ashley Green 1:41:33 F30-34 F 4 28.92
78 Francoise Dupen 1:41:43 M35-39 M 5 25.47
79 Anne Curtis 1:45:09 F50-54 F 3 22.79
80 Nigel Harman 1:46:05 M65Plus M 3 18.66
81 Suzanne Fiebig 1:51:25 F40-44 F 6 12.11
82 Rob Smith 1:57:25 M40-44 M 14 1.00
83 Wendy Fahey 1:57:56 F55-59 F 3 1.00