Toowoon Bay (2Km) 25 Nov 06 Team Results Cache:13/12/2018 10:47:40 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Ian Rayson 0:24:04 13-19 m 1 100.00
2 Chris Parker 0:24:05 20-24 m 1 99.92
3 Shelley Clark 0:25:27 25-29 f 1 100.17
4 Stephanie Carey 0:25:30 13-19 f 1 100.00
5 Wade Coster 0:26:29 13-19 m 2 92.29
6 Patrick Ivits 0:26:33 20-24 m 2 92.06
7 Don Boland 0:27:44 50-54 m 1 88.29
8 Steve Allan 0:28:03 35-39 m 1 87.29
9 Kristen O'Brien 0:28:39 20-24 f 1 88.60
10 Jay Coster 0:29:10 13-19 m 3 83.72
11 Peter Suba 0:29:50 55-59 m 1 81.59
12 Roger Belmar 0:29:58 40-44 m 1 81.19
13 Sean Dutroit 0:30:00 35-39 m 2 81.10
14 Scott Riley 0:30:18 40-44 m 2 80.13
15 Geoff Harris 0:30:22 40-44 m 3 79.94
16 Robert Coote 0:30:25 25-29 m 1 79.77
17 Charm Frend 0:30:44 35-39 f 1 81.07
18 Michael Carpenter 0:30:50 30-34 m 1 78.43
19 Tony Trichter 0:31:27 40-44 m 4 76.45
20 John Bamberry 0:31:29 40-44 m 5 76.34
21 Penelope Poole 0:31:49 35-39 f 2 77.16
22 Michelle Herms 0:31:57 45-49 f 1 76.68
23 Julie Isbill 0:32:29 30-34 f 1 74.77
24 Heidi Tucker 0:32:31 45-49 f 2 74.63
25 Kelvin Heath 0:32:40 45-49 m 1 72.59
26 Kylie McMullen 0:32:53 25-29 f 2 73.34
27 Glen Hughes 0:33:10 30-34 m 2 70.98
28 Bill Daniel 0:33:11 45-49 m 2 70.96
29 Daniel Loundon 0:33:38 13-19 m 4 69.53
30 Shane Ross 0:33:41 13-19 m 5 69.36
31 Pam Martin 0:33:50 45-49 f 3 69.89
32 David Waddell 0:33:51 40-44 m 6 68.84
33 Kylie Lock 0:34:06 35-39 f 3 68.91
34 Benji Morris 0:34:24 30-34 m 3 67.08
35 Suanne Hunt 0:34:25 50-54 f 1 67.77
36 Marc Barry 0:35:00 60-64 m 1 65.15
37 Denise Elder 0:35:34 55-59 f 1 63.64
38 Andrew Bursill 0:35:38 40-44 m 7 63.14
39 Nicole Funnell 0:35:53 13-19 f 2 62.49
40 Rachel Funnell 0:35:59 13-19 f 3 62.10
41 Peter Connelly 0:36:02 45-49 m 3 61.84
42 Adrian Wallace 0:36:04 45-49 m 4 61.78
43 Doug Genders 0:36:05 60-64 m 2 61.71
44 Damian Bell 0:36:10 35-39 m 3 61.45
45 Chris Manning 0:36:32 60-64 m 3 60.30
46 Stuart McIntosh 0:36:43 55-59 m 2 59.67
47 Craig Rickard 0:37:13 50-54 m 2 58.07
48 David Southall 0:37:18 40-44 m 8 57.84
49 Courtney Henwood 0:37:29 13-19 f 4 56.69
50 Erin Dufficy 0:37:36 13-19 f 5 56.31
51 Andrew Burke 0:37:38 35-39 m 4 56.75
52 Frank Preston 0:38:00 45-49 m 5 55.60
53 Dennis Curran 0:38:08 50-54 m 3 55.17
54 Col MacDonald 0:38:49 45-49 m 6 53.00
55 Martin Tunstead 0:38:55 30-34 m 4 52.68
56 John Jowett 0:38:59 65-69 m 1 52.49
57 David Landers 0:39:02 45-49 m 7 52.31
58 Neil Davies 0:39:04 50-54 m 4 52.19
59 Scott Tyne 0:40:10 40-44 m 9 48.72
60 Ray Hetherington 0:40:13 45-49 m 8 48.54
61 Ian Bennett 0:40:23 60-64 m 4 48.01
62 Jodie Gathercole 0:40:28 35-39 f 4 45.94
63 Michael Christie 0:40:38 60-64 m 5 47.21
64 John Mader 0:40:42 60-64 m 6 46.98
65 Justin Blow 0:41:03 13-19 m 6 45.90
66 Rosie Langley 0:41:04 50-54 f 2 43.78
67 David Whitehead 0:41:23 35-39 m 5 44.85
68 Viv Donkin 0:41:35 50-54 f 3 41.92
69 Anthony Bath 0:41:56 50-54 m 5 43.09
70 Daniel Warren 0:42:38 35-39 m 6 40.82
71 Kim O'Brien 0:44:03 60-64 m 7 36.35
72 Jane Argus 0:44:13 30-34 f 2 32.39
73 Lyndall Wilson 0:44:53 50-54 f 4 30.01
74 Jim O'Keefe 0:46:07 40-44 m 10 29.74
75 Wendy Nobbs 0:47:48 60-64 f 1 19.48
76 Suellen Symons 0:48:40 50-54 f 5 16.30
77 Steve Hall 0:48:50 55-59 m 3 21.10
78 Gordon Ferguson 0:50:49 65-69 m 2 14.79
79 Valerie Lincoln 0:52:55 70Up f 1 1.00
80 Dean Cunningham 0:55:09 40-44 m 11 1.00