Sth Curl Curl (1.5Km) 07 Jan 07 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:45:35 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Peter Thiel 0:15:45 M30-39 M 1 100.00
2 Mitchell Trim 0:16:45 MU17 M 1 93.91
3 Sean Daly 0:16:50 M30-39 M 2 93.40
4 John De Mestre 0:17:10 M40-49 M 1 91.37
5 John Harvey 0:18:20 M40-49 M 2 84.26
6 Simon Hoekstra 0:18:25 MU17 M 2 83.75
7 Christie Krenkels 0:18:30 F40-49 F 1 100.00
8 Bryn Russell 0:18:35 M40-49 M 3 82.74
9 James Walker-Powell 0:18:35 M40-49 M 4 82.74
11 Lee Phillips 0:18:40 M40-49 M 5 82.23
10 Troy Andronicos 0:18:40 MU17 M 3 82.23
13 Kylie Elbourne 0:18:50 F30-39 F 1 98.06
12 Lloyd Rothwell 0:18:50 M17-29 M 1 81.22
14 Michael Heeks 0:18:55 M40-49 M 6 80.71
15 Alex Prendegast 0:19:00 M30-39 M 3 80.20
16 David Chidgey 0:19:20 M17-29 M 2 78.17
17 Ed Craig 0:19:25 MU17 M 4 77.66
18 Erik Murray 0:19:45 MU17 M 5 75.63
19 Cathie Fuller 0:19:45 F30-39 F 2 92.73
20 Rob Wills 0:19:50 M17-29 M 3 75.12
21 Isabella Dobrijevich 0:19:50 Fu17 F 1 92.24
22 Susan Irvine 0:19:55 Fu17 F 2 91.76
23 Alexandria Simpson 0:20:00 Fu17 F 3 91.27
24 Bill Andronicos 0:20:15 M40-49 M 7 72.58
25 Mark Hennessy 0:20:15 M50Up M 1 72.58
26 Ian Saunders 0:20:35 M30-39 M 4 70.55
27 Peter Gregory 0:20:40 M30-39 M 5 70.05
29 David Helsham 0:20:45 M50Up M 2 69.54
28 James Dosser 0:20:45 M30-39 M 6 69.54
30 Rosalind Elliott 0:20:45 F30-39 F 3 86.91
31 Adam Hanks 0:20:50 M30-39 M 7 69.03
32 Simon Cobden 0:20:50 M40-49 M 8 69.03
35 Andre Karemacher 0:20:55 M50Up M 3 68.52
33 Ian Bennett 0:20:55 M30-39 M 8 68.52
34 Woppa Frizza 0:20:55 M40-49 M 9 68.52
37 Fiona Dobrijevich 0:21:25 F40-49 F 2 83.03
36 John Forster 0:21:25 M50Up M 4 65.48
38 Ted McClure 0:21:30 M40-49 M 10 64.97
39 Peter Kelly 0:21:30 M40-49 M 11 64.97
40 Alice Gardner 0:22:23 F17-29 F 1 77.41
41 Mike Dobrijevich 0:22:40 M40-49 M 12 57.86
42 Stuart Graham 0:22:45 M40-49 M 13 57.35
43 Richard Banks 0:22:55 M17-29 M 4 56.34
44 Michael Lindrum Shortall 0:23:10 M30-39 M 9 54.82
45 David Lord 0:23:15 M40-49 M 14 54.31
46 Tom Hutton 0:23:20 M30-39 M 10 53.80
47 Pip Greenop 0:23:20 F30-39 F 4 71.88
48 Charles Nicoll 0:23:25 M30-39 M 11 53.29
49 Brett Starkey 0:23:30 M40-49 M 15 52.78
50 Kate Brannan 0:23:30 F17-29 F 2 70.91
51 Andrew Hart 0:23:40 M30-39 M 12 51.77
52 Greg Pride 0:23:50 M50Up M 5 50.75
53 Nick Gray 0:24:20 M17-29 M 5 47.71
54 Nick Woodhams 0:24:20 M50Up M 6 47.71
55 James Trew 0:24:35 M30-39 M 13 46.18
56 Bruce Edwards 0:24:40 M40-49 M 16 45.68
57 John Barraclough 0:24:45 M50Up M 7 45.17
58 Brett Larkin 0:24:50 M40-49 M 17 44.66
59 Kim Preston 0:24:55 F50U F 1 62.67
60 Lindsay Prehn 0:25:00 F17-29 F 3 62.18
61 Gary Stewart 0:25:05 M50Up M 8 43.14
62 Graeme Powell 0:25:10 M40-49 M 18 42.63
63 Edmund Chan 0:25:15 M17-29 M 6 42.12
64 Christina Hamilton 0:25:32 F30-39 F 5 59.08
65 Steve Anderson 0:25:35 M40-49 M 19 40.09
66 Peter Dalliston 0:25:40 M17-29 M 7 39.58
67 Nicholas Alexander 0:25:45 M30-39 M 14 39.08
68 Kate Williamson 0:26:25 F17-29 F 4 53.94
69 Rob Mills 0:26:30 M30-39 M 15 34.51
70 Mark Chapman 0:27:05 M30-39 M 16 30.95
71 Roy Deane 0:28:00 M50Up M 9 25.37
72 Simon Hunter 0:28:05 M40-49 M 20 24.86
73 Mark Sanbrook 0:28:15 M30-39 M 17 23.85
74 Richard McKay 0:28:40 M40-49 M 21 21.31
75 Marcus Smith 0:28:45 M30-39 M 18 20.80
85 Rob Wallace 0:29:40 M50Up M 10 15.22
76 Daniel Brezniak 0:30:20 M50Up M 11 11.15
77 Helen Robertson 0:30:25 F40-49 F 3 30.67
78 Bob Bowden 0:30:40 M50Up M 12 9.12
79 Gary Carson 0:30:45 M30-39 M 19 8.62
80 Philip Keogan 0:31:00 M30-39 M 20 7.09
81 Ray Oliver 0:31:00 M50Up M 13 7.09
82 Todd Richardson 0:31:30 M17-29 M 8 4.05
83 Daniel Jones 0:32:00 M30-39 M 21 1.00
84 Helena Ellard 0:35:31 F40-49 F 4 1.00