North Steyne (2.8Km) 01 Apr 07 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 2:09:40 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 David RIFKIN 0:35:28 M20-24 M 1 100.00
2 Aaron CARNEGIE 0:35:52 M13-19 M 1 99.10
3 Luane ROWE 0:35:59 F13-19 F 1 100.00
4 Jake NOLAN 0:36:01 M13-19 M 2 98.74
5 Peter THIEL 0:38:10 M35-39 M 1 93.85
6 Don BOLAND 0:38:31 M50-54 M 1 93.06
7 Tyler CURL 0:39:39 M13-19 M 3 90.47
8 Josef KYSILKA 0:39:48 M35-39 M 2 90.14
9 David O'BRIEN 0:39:59 M40-44 M 1 89.73
10 Thomas KORINEK 0:40:02 M20-24 M 2 89.60
11 Sean DALY 0:40:10 M35-39 M 3 89.31
12 Shannon COOPER 0:40:25 F13-19 F 2 91.26
13 Andrea WHITCOMBE 0:40:28 F35-39 F 1 91.17
14 Max COLLINS 0:41:21 M13-19 M 4 86.59
15 Scott UNICOMB 0:42:06 M40-44 M 2 84.90
16 Scott WOODLIFFE 0:43:14 M40-44 M 3 82.32
17 Gabrielle MECS 0:43:27 M35-39 M 4 81.81
18 Colin HANNAH 0:43:35 M30-34 M 1 81.52
19 Sarah FLETCHER 0:43:42 F20-24 F 1 84.77
20 John ROMYN 0:43:42 M30-34 M 2 81.23
21 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:43:49 M30-34 M 3 80.97
22 Nick CURL 0:43:53 M13-19 M 5 80.84
23 David CHIDGEY 0:44:08 M25-29 M 1 80.27
25 Tim COLLINS 0:44:24 M40-44 M 5 79.65
26 Charm FREND 0:44:28 F35-39 F 2 83.26
27 Kathryn MCCABE 0:44:34 F25-29 F 1 83.07
28 Lisa HARVEY 0:45:01 F40-44 F 1 82.18
29 Charles MCCURRICH 0:45:02 M30-34 M 4 78.21
30 Brent HERSEE 0:45:08 M40-44 M 6 77.99
31 Joe WATKINS 0:45:17 M30-34 M 5 77.66
32 Alex PRENDERGAST 0:45:21 M35-39 M 5 77.48
33 Elisabeth ATTWOOD 0:45:30 F25-29 F 2 81.23
34 Michael BESLEY 0:45:30 M30-34 M 6 77.16
35 Kelly MCCRAE 0:45:32 F13-19 F 3 81.15
36 Michael WILLIAMS 0:45:34 M55-59 M 1 77.00
37 Michael FENECH 0:45:35 M45-49 M 1 76.95
38 Peter KELLY 0:45:39 M40-44 M 7 76.82
39 Anna TOROK 0:45:57 F30-34 F 1 80.34
40 Bryce SONGBERG 0:45:59 M45-49 M 2 76.06
41 Wilson GAMBLE 0:46:00 M60Up M 1 76.00
42 Liz VADAS 0:46:09 F30-34 F 2 79.93
43 Melinda PELLY 0:46:27 F25-29 F 3 79.34
44 Alex DOYLE 0:46:27 F20-24 F 2 79.33
45 Joe CHRISTIE 0:46:32 M35-39 M 6 74.77
46 Stuart LOVE 0:46:36 M35-39 M 7 74.65
47 Neil SCHAFER 0:46:56 M50-54 M 2 73.89
48 Allen BROWNE 0:47:03 M55-59 M 2 73.62
49 Terry MCGEE 0:47:04 M55-59 M 3 73.56
50 Tom SHIPSIDES 0:47:20 M30-34 M 7 72.98
51 John BAMBERRY 0:47:25 M45-49 M 3 72.78
52 Julie ISBILL 0:47:33 F30-34 F 3 77.17
53 Phil HATTEN 0:47:36 M50-54 M 3 72.38
54 Glen CREMER 0:47:51 M35-39 M 8 71.81
55 Adrian MILLER 0:47:53 M35-39 M 9 71.71
56 Michael HOBSON 0:47:57 M30-34 M 8 71.56
57 Glenn HUGHES 0:47:59 M30-34 M 9 71.49
58 David HELSHAM 0:48:05 M55-59 M 4 71.25
59 Fiona DOBRIJEVICH 0:48:06 F40-44 F 2 76.08
60 Rose SALTMAN 0:48:07 F50-54 F 1 76.05
61 Rodney MOLESWORTH 0:48:12 M55-59 M 5 71.01
62 Maxine PEACOCK-SMITH 0:48:28 F45-49 F 1 75.34
63 David ROSS 0:48:35 M60Up M 2 70.13
64 Greg CRAWFORD 0:48:36 M35-39 M 10 70.07
65 Bill DANIEL 0:48:42 M45-49 M 4 69.86
66 Matthew RICE 0:48:50 M35-39 M 11 69.56
67 Melissa BLUNDELL 0:48:53 F35-39 F 3 74.54
69 Michael MCKENZIE 0:48:55 M40-44 M 8 69.35
68 Peter MCCRAE 0:48:55 M45-49 M 5 69.35
69 Blake HANSEN 0:48:56 M35-39 M 12 69.34
70 Rachel FOX 0:48:58 F35-39 F 4 74.37
71 Justine DE MESTRE 0:48:58 F35-39 F 5 74.37
72 Simon FRY 0:49:08 M45-49 M 6 68.88
73 John LUDEKE 0:49:08 M55-59 M 6 68.87
74 Ted MCCLURE 0:49:08 M45-49 M 7 68.86
75 Colin FREEBURN 0:49:14 M45-49 M 8 68.64
76 Christian WILD 0:49:17 M30-34 M 10 68.55
77 Ian DAVIDSON 0:49:18 M45-49 M 9 68.48
78 Mathias JOHANSSON 0:49:21 M35-39 M 13 68.38
79 Brad ROMAIN 0:49:44 M30-34 M 11 67.49
80 Rowena SOLOMONS 0:49:59 F25-29 F 4 72.35
81 Andy FRANCE 0:50:01 M50-54 M 4 66.86
82 Mark EGAN 0:50:17 M45-49 M 10 66.25
83 Denise ELDER 0:50:21 F55-59 F 1 71.62
84 Suanne HUNT 0:50:22 F50-54 F 2 71.59
85 Brian HOWARTH 0:50:27 M30-34 M 12 65.89
86 Bryan MATTHES 0:50:30 M40-44 M 9 65.74
87 Jane BLEASEL 0:50:32 F45-49 F 2 71.26
88 John KELSO 0:50:40 M60Up M 3 65.38
89 Paul YOUSSEF 0:50:42 M40-44 M 10 65.31
90 David EARLS 0:50:49 M35-39 M 14 65.04
91 David FAUSTMANN 0:51:07 M35-39 M 15 64.36
92 John BARTON 0:51:08 M45-49 M 11 64.32
93 Matt BOWER 0:51:11 M30-34 M 13 64.22
94 James NASH 0:51:11 M30-34 M 14 64.22
95 David BUCKLEY 0:51:24 M55-59 M 7 63.72
96 Adam RITCHIE 0:51:29 M25-29 M 2 63.54
97 Nicole HATTEN 0:51:33 F13-19 F 4 69.27
98 Luke HARRIS 0:51:36 M30-34 M 15 63.26
99 James GOINS 0:51:37 M40-44 M 11 63.21
100 Celso GRATI 0:51:42 M45-49 M 12 63.01
101 Margie MCDONALD 0:51:44 F45-49 F 3 68.90
102 Rob WHITMILL 0:51:49 M25-29 M 3 62.76
103 John BOND 0:51:50 M55-59 M 8 62.72
104 Ben HALL 0:51:51 M35-39 M 16 62.69
105 Angus HENDERSON 0:51:57 M40-44 M 12 62.46
106 Louise WEAVER 0:52:00 F30-34 F 4 68.36
107 Robert HARTWELL 0:52:07 M35-39 M 17 62.07
108 Sean CURTIS 0:52:15 M35-39 M 18 61.77
109 Belinda HERRING 0:52:15 F40-44 F 3 67.87
110 Colin REYBURN 0:52:16 M40-44 M 13 61.72
111 Adrian FISK 0:52:18 M35-39 M 19 61.67
112 James CARTER 0:52:26 M40-44 M 14 61.35
113 Alison CHRISTIE 0:52:30 F30-34 F 5 67.37
114 Trevor MILLS 0:52:44 M45-49 M 13 60.66
115 Kenny LEWIS 0:52:47 M45-49 M 14 60.56
116 Scott STRATFORD 0:52:58 M45-49 M 15 60.15
117 John MACLEAY 0:53:03 M45-49 M 16 59.97
118 John FORSTER 0:53:18 M55-59 M 9 59.39
119 Edmund CHAN 0:53:19 M25-29 M 4 59.35
120 Mark LYSIER 0:53:21 M45-49 M 17 59.28
121 Alvin PARR-WHALLEY 0:53:22 M50-54 M 5 59.24
122 Adam MOORE 0:53:28 M30-34 M 16 59.01
123 Collie KINSELA 0:53:35 M45-49 M 18 58.75
124 Martin CULLEN 0:53:36 M45-49 M 19 58.72
125 Richard KEETLEY 0:53:38 M30-34 M 17 58.61
126 Stephen EGAN 0:53:41 M40-44 M 15 58.51
127 Brad HUGHES 0:53:42 M45-49 M 20 58.46
128 Tim GREEN 0:53:43 M45-49 M 21 58.44
129 Kirk ROBINSON 0:53:46 M40-44 M 16 58.32
130 Bruce BURNS 0:53:46 M60Up M 4 58.31
131 Peter LEY 0:53:51 M60Up M 5 58.15
132 David HAY 0:53:51 M45-49 M 22 58.12
133 CARLI David DE 0:54:01 M45-49 M 23 57.76
134 Paul HURST 0:54:10 M45-49 M 24 57.42
135 Andrew HACKWORTHY 0:54:13 M40-44 M 17 57.31
136 Scott KIRCHNER 0:54:17 M40-44 M 18 57.13
137 Garry O'TOOLE 0:54:21 M45-49 M 25 57.00
138 Chris JONES 0:54:35 M30-34 M 18 56.44
139 Anitra GOLLINGS 0:54:36 F40-44 F 4 63.25
140 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:54:40 M40-44 M 19 56.27
141 John MACARTNEY 0:54:42 M60Up M 6 56.18
142 Grant BARTLETT 0:55:08 M30-34 M 19 55.22
143 Deb FOOT 0:55:08 F45-49 F 4 62.19
144 Ian NICOL 0:55:18 M60Up M 7 54.82
145 Tim RYAN 0:55:23 M40-44 M 20 54.64
146 Jodie MAYNE 0:55:26 F35-39 F 6 61.58
147 Robert MELVILLE 0:55:34 M55-59 M 10 54.23
148 Christopher BUYKX 0:56:11 M35-39 M 20 52.82
149 Philip EDWARDS 0:56:14 M35-39 M 21 52.69
150 Nicholas PYE 0:56:15 M30-34 M 20 52.68
151 Mick MOSSMAN 0:56:15 M45-49 M 26 52.66
152 Nicky GREENLEES 0:56:17 F30-34 F 6 59.92
153 Kerri DAWSON 0:56:21 F30-34 F 7 59.79
154 David SWANN 0:56:26 M35-39 M 22 52.23
155 Brendan MAHER 0:56:34 M45-49 M 27 51.95
156 David SANTILLI 0:56:38 M35-39 M 23 51.79
157 Merran WALLIS 0:56:43 F40-44 F 5 59.04
158 Wayne COLCOTT 0:56:53 M50-54 M 6 51.21
159 Annabelle JOHNSON 0:57:02 F30-34 F 8 58.43
160 Michael CHRISTIE 0:57:22 M60Up M 8 50.13
161 Michael RYAN 0:57:25 M45-49 M 28 50.00
162 Michelle SINGER 0:57:39 F25-29 F 5 57.21
163 Stig SCHNELL 0:57:44 M30-34 M 21 49.28
164 Emma STARRITT 0:57:45 F30-34 F 9 57.03
165 Andy DONG 0:57:50 M35-39 M 24 49.05
166 Tim SOMMERS 0:57:55 M40-44 M 21 48.88
167 Barrie TEASDELL 0:57:56 M55-59 M 11 48.82
168 Nick GRAY 0:58:02 M25-29 M 5 48.59
169 Peter WHEATLEY 0:58:17 M60Up M 9 48.02
170 Rosie LANGLEY 0:58:24 F50-54 F 3 55.73
171 Christine ARMOUR 0:59:18 F40-44 F 6 53.95
172 David SMITH 0:59:18 M55-59 M 12 45.70
173 Robert MILLS 0:59:23 M35-39 M 25 45.54
174 Gary AUER 0:59:35 M35-39 M 26 45.07
175 Bethan HARRIS 0:59:36 F25-29 F 6 53.34
176 Adam GENT 1:00:11 M25-29 M 6 43.72
177 Margaret HALPIN 1:00:13 F35-39 F 7 52.14
178 Peter RYAN 1:00:25 M40-44 M 22 43.17
179 Susan KING 1:00:28 F35-39 F 8 51.65
180 Cameron FERRIER 1:00:45 M30-34 M 22 42.40
181 Ian HOLDEN 1:00:50 M40-44 M 23 42.21
182 Gavin LONG 1:00:53 M30-34 M 23 42.13
183 Catherine TABRETT 1:00:55 F30-34 F 10 50.75
184 Paul RYAN 1:00:58 M30-34 M 24 41.92
185 Lucinda QUINLAN 1:00:58 F25-29 F 7 50.65
186 Tanya WARD 1:01:07 F30-34 F 11 50.37
187 Paul YANG 1:01:15 M30-34 M 25 41.27
188 Alan GRACE 1:01:32 M55-59 M 13 40.64
189 Bruce MACAULAY 1:02:11 M35-39 M 27 39.14
190 Sue CHENNELL 1:02:32 F35-39 F 9 47.58
191 Peter TUNG 1:02:46 M25-29 M 7 37.83
192 Daniel SOULSBY 1:02:58 M25-29 M 8 37.36
193 Tim GRIFFIN 1:03:30 M50-54 M 7 36.14
194 Gerald GILCHRIST 1:03:35 M50-54 M 8 35.98
195 Carly MELLOR 1:03:50 F25-29 F 8 45.00
196 Mark BOYD 1:03:55 M45-49 M 29 35.22
197 Matthew FISK 1:04:15 M30-34 M 26 34.43
198 Belinda JAMIESON 1:05:36 F35-39 F 10 41.50
199 Tony JOHNSON 1:05:51 M60Up M 10 30.79
201 Fank MCCLYMONT 1:06:55 M25-29 M 9 28.36
202 Peter HOBAN 1:06:59 M45-49 M 30 28.22
203 Cecily BLACK 1:07:35 F55-59 F 2 37.58
204 Jonathan ROSSITER 1:08:56 M35-39 M 29 23.77
205 Matthew BARKER 1:09:34 M35-39 M 30 22.35
206 Steve HALL 1:13:04 M55-59 M 14 14.36
207 Russell STANLEY 1:13:25 M45-49 M 31 13.59
208 Ross HALL 1:16:54 M50-54 M 9 5.63
209 Lachlan HINDS 1:17:13 M40-44 M 24 4.93
210 Andrew DRAPER 1:17:53 M45-49 M 32 3.40
211 Robert WALLACE 1:18:56 M55-59 M 15 1.00
212 Sybil WALSH 1:26:06 F60Up F 1 1.00