North Steyne 1.5km (1.5Km) 01 Apr 07 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:11:19 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Lochie HINDS 0:18:37 M9-12 M 1 100.00
2 Alex PRENDERGAST 0:19:10 M35-39 M 1 97.89
3 Dan STURROCK 0:19:12 M30-34 M 1 97.73
4 Sean NEALE 0:19:33 M25-29 M 1 96.40
5 Kathryn MCCABE 0:19:52 F25-29 F 1 100.00
6 Kyle DRUERY 0:19:59 M9-12 M 2 94.72
7 Michael CHRISTIE 0:20:04 M60Up M 1 94.41
8 James SYMONDS 0:20:09 M30-34 M 2 94.10
9 Julie ISBILL 0:20:19 F30-34 F 1 97.00
10 Michael MURRAY 0:20:22 M40-44 M 1 93.23
11 Jenny DAVIES 0:20:24 F60Up F 1 96.51
12 Steve ECCLESTON 0:20:26 M30-34 M 3 93.03
13 Dan ATKINSON 0:20:38 M9-12 M 3 92.26
14 Pip HARRY 0:21:07 F30-34 F 2 91.76
15 Mark ANDERSON 0:21:29 M50-54 M 1 88.99
16 Colin REYBURN 0:21:40 M40-44 M 2 88.28
17 Marie HADLEY 0:21:43 F20-24 F 1 87.80
18 Marty FILIPOWSKI 0:22:03 M40-44 M 3 86.77
19 Jessica BRYANT 0:22:04 F25-29 F 2 85.45
20 Adrian FRAGIACOMO 0:22:04 M40-44 M 4 86.69
21 Peter MILLER 0:22:15 M50-54 M 2 86.04
22 Tim GREEN 0:22:16 M45-49 M 1 85.93
23 Celso GRATI 0:22:18 M45-49 M 2 85.81
24 Suanne HUNT 0:22:25 F50-54 F 1 83.19
25 Hugh CONDON 0:22:25 M35-39 M 2 85.34
26 Andrew ROBERTSON 0:22:41 M50-54 M 3 84.33
27 Abby NORRIS 0:22:43 F20-24 F 2 81.15
28 Alison CHRISTIE 0:22:56 F30-34 F 3 79.70
29 Sarah EASTON 0:22:58 F30-34 F 4 79.51
30 William KNIGHT 0:23:01 M30-34 M 4 83.06
31 Blake CURL 0:23:02 M9-12 M 4 82.97
32 James GOINS 0:23:04 M40-44 M 5 82.87
33 Sean LARCOMBE 0:23:07 M35-39 M 3 82.65
34 Anna DONAGHY 0:23:11 F25-29 F 3 78.12
35 David CALE 0:23:21 M40-44 M 6 81.79
36 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:23:30 M40-44 M 7 81.22
37 Courtney WARREN 0:23:32 F9-12 F 1 75.77
38 Mark LYSIER 0:23:38 M45-49 M 3 80.69
39 Judith O'SHEA 0:23:42 F40-44 F 1 74.62
40 Amy HANNON 0:23:59 F25-29 F 4 72.73
41 Gary AUER 0:24:02 M35-39 M 4 79.12
42 Jeremy WRIGHT 0:24:04 M55-59 M 1 79.00
43 Kim WILSON 0:24:07 M55-59 M 2 78.81
44 Martin LORD 0:24:16 M45-49 M 4 78.28
45 Mike RACE 0:24:26 M30-34 M 5 77.62
46 Alan HOOPER 0:24:27 M40-44 M 8 77.56
47 Kate HOUGHTON 0:24:36 F25-29 F 5 68.73
48 Stephen PERKS 0:24:40 M45-49 M 5 76.69
49 Kate WILLIAMSON 0:24:45 F25-29 F 6 67.67
50 Dean DRANSFIELD 0:24:47 M40-44 M 9 76.24
51 Collie KINSELA 0:24:48 M45-49 M 6 76.19
52 John MACLEAY 0:24:49 M45-49 M 7 76.15
53 Kim PRESTON 0:24:53 F50-54 F 2 66.79
54 Alicia KINNANE 0:24:58 F25-29 F 7 66.32
55 Susan FIELDING 0:25:00 F45-49 F 1 66.04
56 Julie SPEARS 0:25:00 F25-29 F 8 66.01
57 Warwick HOKINS 0:25:01 M30-34 M 6 75.37
58 Jo OHMAN 0:25:04 F40-44 F 2 65.59
59 Troy LONGWORTH 0:25:09 M35-39 M 5 74.85
60 Margaret CAMPBOU 0:25:11 F45-49 F 2 64.83
61 Larry CLARK 0:25:17 M45-49 M 8 74.37
62 Reade SCHUMANN 0:25:20 M35-39 M 6 74.13
63 Andrew EASTON 0:25:25 M35-39 M 7 73.84
64 Craig MOORE 0:25:25 M35-39 M 8 73.84
65 Jamie HUTCHINS 0:25:26 M35-39 M 9 73.75
66 Andrew QUINLAN 0:25:34 M30-34 M 7 73.26
67 Alistair GRAHAM 0:25:39 M30-34 M 8 72.94
68 Peter MCCRAE 0:25:39 M45-49 M 9 72.91
69 Nicole FIZPATRICK 0:25:53 F25-29 F 9 60.19
70 Lesley VICK 0:25:57 F45-49 F 3 59.77
71 Jenna MCCRAE 0:25:58 F9-12 F 2 59.64
72 Clair SIMPSON 0:25:58 F25-29 F 10 59.63
73 Danielle DUNFIELD-PRAYERO 0:26:14 F30-34 F 5 57.90
74 Regina HAERTSCH 0:26:20 F50-54 F 3 57.19
75 Sean WILLIAMS 0:26:21 M25-29 M 2 70.22
76 Andrew DUNLOP 0:26:28 M30-34 M 9 69.77
77 Stewart THOMAS 0:26:37 M35-39 M 10 69.19
78 Penny BERENTS 0:26:51 F50-54 F 4 53.84
79 James BROWN 0:27:02 M25-29 M 3 67.61
80 Margot SHAVE 0:27:02 F30-34 F 6 52.59
81 Nerida WOLFERS 0:27:03 F30-34 F 7 52.51
82 Leigh HATCHER 0:27:05 M50-54 M 4 67.39
83 Todd RICHARDSON 0:27:09 M25-29 M 4 67.19
84 Steve LOXTON 0:27:12 M35-39 M 11 66.95
85 Philip COPELAND 0:27:17 M35-39 M 12 66.64
86 Sarah BICKFORD 0:27:34 F30-34 F 8 49.06
87 Sarah GARNETT 0:27:35 F45-49 F 4 49.01
88 Keith MAHON 0:27:41 M45-49 M 10 65.09
89 Mandy SARGOOD 0:27:51 F50-54 F 5 47.19
90 Sam EVERINGHAM 0:27:53 M35-39 M 13 64.37
91 Camille DAY 0:27:53 F25-29 F 11 46.99
92 Catherine SKY 0:28:00 F35-39 F 1 46.27
93 Donna FARRELL 0:28:01 F35-39 F 2 46.14
94 Dee HOWARD 0:28:06 F45-49 F 5 45.52
95 Laura TWITE 0:28:14 F25-29 F 12 44.70
96 Lise BENJAMIN 0:28:14 F50-54 F 6 44.65
97 Lachlan HINDS 0:28:26 M40-44 M 10 62.24
98 Patricia NOVIKOFF 0:28:30 F60Up F 2 42.88
99 Katharine HUDSON 0:28:31 F40-44 F 3 42.75
100 Jan SKOVDAM 0:28:44 M50-54 M 5 61.10
101 Giordano CAPUANO 0:28:47 M25-29 M 5 60.90
102 Tim MAILLET 0:28:50 M25-29 M 6 60.71
103 Charm FREND 0:29:04 F35-39 F 3 39.20
104 Barrt LANG 0:29:16 M60Up F 2 37.79
105 Tony COOK 0:29:19 M50-54 M 6 58.83
106 Nicolee GOINS 0:29:32 F35-39 F 4 36.12
107 Kate BERRY 0:30:09 F25-29 F 13 32.02
108 Ingrid PATON 0:30:55 F25-29 F 14 26.97
109 Anastasia CORONEO 0:31:01 F25-29 F 15 26.28
110 Gus WONG 0:31:18 M9-12 M 5 51.19
111 Peter BERENTS 0:31:22 M55-59 M 3 50.92
112 Andrew MOODY 0:31:28 M30-34 M 10 50.56
113 Loretta MOY 0:31:36 F50-54 F 7 22.37
114 Tony BICKFORD 0:31:38 M60Up M 3 49.93
115 Steven HUDSON 0:31:51 M35-39 M 14 49.09
116 Colette WOODLIFFE 0:32:34 F30-34 F 9 16.00
117 Mathew WITHYCOMBE 0:32:35 M30-34 M 11 46.24
118 Graeme WILLIAMS 0:32:42 M60Up M 4 45.82
119 Lisa MCCAFFREY 0:32:46 F25-29 F 16 14.66
120 Kate GULLIVER 0:32:53 F30-34 F 10 13.96
121 Rick STEELE 0:33:35 M50-54 M 7 42.40
122 David MCKENZIE 0:34:16 M55-59 M 4 39.82
123 Caroline YARNELL 0:34:29 F45-49 F 6 3.29
124 Tanya BAINI 0:34:50 F35-39 F 5 1.07
125 Susan TWIGDEN 0:34:50 F35-39 F 6 1.00
126 Wayne COSSENS 0:34:50 M55-59 M 5 37.59
127 David CASSWELL 0:36:47 M60Up M 5 30.12
128 Peter SYDNEY 0:42:29 M60Up M 6 8.19
130 Michael ATKINSON 0:44:21 M40-44 M 4 1.00