North Bondi 1km (1Km) 10 Feb 08 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:16:15 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Sheree HART 0:12:17 FBoP F 1 100.00
2 Luane ROWE 0:13:28 F13-19 F 1 96.06
3 Bryson NETLAND 0:14:48 M13-19 M 1 100.00
4 Mattis SAGHAAG 0:14:53 M13-19 M 2 99.62
5 Andrew SMITH 0:15:00 M13-19 M 3 99.08
6 Christer KUAM 0:15:04 M13-19 M 4 98.78
7 Ben ROOY 0:15:05 M20-24 M 1 98.70
8 Andrew MUSGROVE 0:15:08 M13-19 M 5 98.47
9 Sara GENTIN 0:15:19 F13-19 F 2 89.90
11 Elan MILLER 0:15:23 M30-34 M 1 97.33
10 James WEE 0:15:23 M13-19 M 6 97.33
12 Kelly MCCRAE 0:15:29 F13-19 F 3 89.35
13 Lochie HINDS 0:15:34 M10-U13 M 1 96.49
14 Matt JONES 0:15:36 M55-59 M 1 96.34
15 Bosco WONG 0:15:48 M13-19 M 7 95.42
16 Solomon GERBER 0:16:00 M55-59 M 2 94.50
17 Ashleigh BOND 0:16:00 F20-24 F 1 87.63
18 Bronte DAWKING 0:16:10 F13-19 F 4 87.07
19 Mark COULTON 0:16:24 M25-29 M 1 92.67
20 Catherine ROLSTON 0:16:28 F20-24 F 2 86.07
21 Madison DAWKING 0:16:33 F13-19 F 5 85.79
22 Hannah CUMMINGS 0:16:39 F13-19 F 6 85.46
23 Luke HARRIS 0:16:45 M30-34 M 2 91.07
24 Gina SACILOTTO 0:16:51 F13-19 F 7 84.79
25 Blake O'SHANNASSY 0:16:57 M13-19 M 8 90.15
26 Brian MAY 0:17:03 M45-49 M 1 89.70
27 Nao SHIONO 0:17:08 M20-24 M 2 89.31
28 Jethro LYONS 0:17:19 M25-29 M 2 88.47
29 Jack MCCARTHY 0:17:37 M13-19 M 9 87.10
30 Glen CREMER 0:17:38 M40-44 M 1 87.02
31 Michael MURRAY 0:17:46 M40-44 M 2 86.41
32 Joanna KYRIAZAKDS 0:17:47 F35-39 F 1 81.69
33 Jackson THODEY 0:17:48 M13-19 M 10 86.26
34 James LIMBERG 0:17:51 MBoP M 1 86.03
35 Chris LIMBERG 0:17:51 MBoP M 2 86.03
37 Shane COLLINS 0:17:58 M55-59 M 3 85.50
36 Debbie COLLINS 0:17:58 F45-49 F 1 81.08
38 James GOINS 0:18:02 M40-44 M 3 85.19
39 Peter MCCRAE 0:18:10 M45-49 M 2 84.58
40 Genevieve BREWER 0:18:13 F13-19 F 8 80.24
41 Jack OWEN 0:18:20 M10-U13 M 2 83.82
42 Aaron BROOKS 0:18:24 M20-24 M 3 83.51
43 Colin REYBURN 0:18:31 M40-44 M 4 82.98
44 Myles SMITH 0:18:33 M20-24 M 4 82.83
45 Chris WHELAN 0:18:36 M25-29 M 3 82.60
46 Rob HAWKINS 0:18:40 M55-59 M 4 82.29
47 Suanne HUNT 0:18:42 F50-54 F 1 78.64
48 Louise VANDERHARN 0:18:43 F40-44 F 1 78.58
49 James DYNON 0:18:46 M30-34 M 3 81.83
50 Jason SCHREIBER 0:18:47 M25-29 M 4 81.76
51 Zoe LITTLE 0:18:49 F40-44 F 2 78.25
52 Robert WOOD 0:18:52 M55-59 M 5 81.38
53 Stephanie O'BRIEN 0:18:54 M30-34 M 4 81.22
54 Andrew YOUNGER 0:19:04 M50-54 M 1 80.46
55 Tom WRIGHT 0:19:05 M10-U13 M 3 80.38
56 Adam WARD 0:19:22 M35-39 M 1 79.09
57 Celso GRATI 0:19:23 M45-49 M 3 79.01
58 Roland RIEDEL 0:19:39 M35-39 M 2 77.79
59 Lisa CLEMENS 0:19:49 F20-24 F 3 74.92
60 Daniel JOHNS 0:19:53 M35-39 M 3 76.72
61 Matt PASFIELD 0:20:09 M40-44 M 5 75.50
62 Tom HEMMINGS 0:20:11 M10-U13 M 4 75.35
63 Sammy ANNEAR 0:20:15 M10-U13 M 5 75.04
64 Stalder IWAN 0:20:17 M35-39 M 4 74.89
65 David SUTHERLAND 0:20:21 M20-24 M 5 74.58
66 Nicholas STEPHENS 0:20:22 M10-U13 M 6 74.51
67 Tim HILL 0:20:22 M30-34 M 5 74.51
68 Jenna MCCRAE 0:20:26 F13-19 F 9 72.86
69 Jo FENECH 0:20:27 F35-39 F 2 72.81
70 Simon CULLUM 0:20:38 M40-44 M 6 73.28
71 Pike TALBERT 0:20:40 M55-59 M 6 73.13
72 Andrew AMOS 0:20:45 M35-39 M 5 72.75
73 Jim TWIST 0:20:46 M50-54 M 2 72.67
74 Peter TOWNSEND 0:20:47 M50-54 M 3 72.60
75 Sarah DACRES-MANNINGS 0:20:50 F40-44 F 3 71.53
76 Garry MILLER 0:20:51 M50-54 M 4 72.29
77 Dugald O'NEILL 0:20:55 M10-U13 M 7 71.99
78 Jane LLOYD 0:20:57 F30-34 F 1 71.14
79 Leonardo GENTIN 0:20:59 M45-49 M 4 71.68
80 Alexis MCMAHON 0:21:02 F20-24 F 4 70.87
81 Jeremy SMITH 0:21:07 M30-34 M 6 71.07
82 Henry ROBERTS 0:21:10 MBoP M 3 70.84
83 Ariane LAUK 0:21:11 F20-24 F 5 70.37
84 Kim PRESTON 0:21:18 F55-59 F 1 69.98
85 Simon JOHNSON 0:21:20 M30-34 M 7 70.08
86 Anne GATELY 0:21:22 F40-44 F 4 69.76
87 Hendrik SCHNEDER 0:21:24 M30-34 M 8 69.77
88 Kate GEORGE 0:21:29 F25-29 F 1 69.37
89 Chris YANDLE 0:21:31 M25-29 M 5 69.24
90 Jessica BISPHAM 0:21:34 F13-19 F 10 69.09
92 Nollaig WARD 0:21:38 F25-29 F 2 68.87
91 Max BEAVIS 0:21:38 M10-U13 M 8 68.70
94 Paul HEMMINGS 0:21:42 M40-44 M 7 68.40
93 Jessica GITTOES 0:21:42 F20-24 F 6 68.65
95 John MACARTNEY 0:21:44 M60-64 M 1 68.25
96 Vanessa O'BRIEN 0:21:47 F13-19 F 11 68.37
97 Kate PERKINS 0:21:48 F40-44 F 5 68.31
98 Lisa MURDOCH 0:21:48 F40-44 F 6 68.31
99 Susan WOODLAND 0:21:51 F40-44 F 7 68.15
100 Alan HAPLAN 0:21:56 M40-44 M 8 67.33
101 Brigitte RAEL 0:21:57 F30-34 F 2 67.81
102 Stacey WILSON 0:22:00 F30-34 F 3 67.65
103 Mark COLLEY 0:22:08 M45-49 M 5 66.41
104 James MCLENNAN 0:22:11 M35-39 M 6 66.19
105 Christopher BOOTH 0:22:13 MBoP M 4 66.03
106 Nicky PULLEN 0:22:19 F35-39 F 3 66.59
107 Annaliese ZIEME 0:22:23 F13-19 F 12 66.37
108 Andrew SCADE 0:22:25 M35-39 M 7 65.12
109 Hannah WAKELING 0:22:30 F30-34 F 4 65.98
110 Michael WRIGHT 0:22:32 M45-49 M 6 64.58
111 Mandy MEREDITH 0:22:37 F50-54 F 2 65.59
112 Josh KEOGH 0:22:55 M25-29 M 6 62.83
113 Angela MURRAY 0:22:57 F55-59 F 2 64.48
114 Peter WEST 0:22:59 M25-29 M 7 62.52
115 Hamish ARMYTAGE 0:22:59 MBoP M 5 62.52
116 John BALLHALUSEN 0:23:00 M45-49 M 7 62.45
117 Hugh DIVE 0:23:03 MBoP M 6 62.22
118 Chris SHEETIAN 0:23:05 M25-29 M 8 62.06
119 Sarah WOOD 0:23:06 F25-29 F 3 63.98
120 Andrew KEMP 0:23:07 M30-34 M 9 61.91
121 Dale WENNEN 0:23:08 M30-34 M 10 61.84
122 Helen ARCHBOLD 0:23:11 F25-29 F 4 63.71
123 Tony BINNS 0:23:13 M40-44 M 9 61.45
124 Kim MURPHY 0:23:16 F35-39 F 4 63.43
125 Katrina JAMES 0:23:21 F45-49 F 2 63.15
126 John KONRADS 0:23:23 MBoP M 7 60.69
127 Patricia NOVIKOFF 0:23:24 FBoP F 2 62.99
128 Steven MAZABOW 0:23:25 M40-44 M 10 60.54
129 Mark ANDREWS 0:23:25 M30-34 M 11 60.54
130 Sarah KRAHENBNHL 0:23:28 F25-29 F 5 62.76
131 John DE SALIS 0:23:34 M50-54 M 5 59.85
132 Kym GRAHAM 0:23:34 M30-34 M 12 59.85
133 Glenn CLARK 0:23:36 M50-54 M 6 59.70
134 George MACDONALD 0:23:37 M45-49 M 8 59.62
135 Allen CHAFKIN 0:23:38 M50-54 M 7 59.55
136 Elizabeth EVATT 0:23:39 F45-49 F 3 62.15
137 Karen SUTHERLAND 0:23:42 F45-49 F 4 61.99
138 Anne CASEY 0:23:44 F40-44 F 8 61.88
139 Marcia ABELL 0:23:45 F50-54 F 3 61.82
140 Stephen MADEIRLY 0:23:52 M40-44 M 11 58.48
141 Paul WENCK 0:23:53 M40-44 M 12 58.40
142 Meg MCLELLAN 0:23:55 F13-19 F 13 61.27
143 Kaitlin ZIEME 0:23:57 F13-19 F 14 61.15
144 Johanna BELL 0:24:00 F25-29 F 6 60.99
145 Guy MILLER 0:24:06 M35-39 M 8 57.41
146 Jane STRACHAN 0:24:14 F40-44 F 9 60.21
147 Benjamin CALDER 0:24:14 M25-29 M 9 56.80
148 Robert STEWART 0:24:15 M70Up M 1 56.72
149 Sonia RENWICK 0:24:25 F35-39 F 5 59.60
150 Anthony ETZINE 0:24:25 M50-54 M 8 55.96
151 Britt HARKNESS 0:24:27 F25-29 F 7 59.49
152 David BLOMBERG 0:24:33 M50-54 M 9 55.35
153 Susan PRICE 0:24:34 F40-44 F 10 59.10
155 Jamie KNIGHT 0:24:35 M30-34 M 13 55.19
154 Sarah STEPHINSON 0:24:35 F20-24 F 7 59.05
156 Glenn MILLLER 0:24:39 M25-29 M 10 54.89
157 Sam NATHAN 0:24:42 M13-19 M 11 54.66
159 Daryl ROSEM 0:24:50 M40-44 M 13 54.05
158 Andree TAYLOR 0:24:50 F35-39 F 6 58.21
160 David BURDEN 0:24:55 MBoP M 8 53.67
161 David KNOWLES 0:24:57 M35-39 M 9 53.52
162 Alexander MARTIN 0:24:57 M13-19 M 12 53.52
163 Xenia WARRE 0:25:01 F25-29 F 8 57.60
164 Richard AMLAND 0:25:02 MBoP M 9 53.13
165 Elizabeth HORTON 0:25:08 F25-29 F 9 57.21
166 Alison RUSSELL 0:25:09 F25-29 F 10 57.16
167 Mark STEPHENS 0:25:16 M40-44 M 14 52.06
168 Tim BRANDER 0:25:19 M35-39 M 10 51.84
169 John SWIFT 0:25:19 MBoP M 10 51.84
170 Phil RICH 0:25:22 MBoP M 11 51.61
171 Adrian JONES 0:25:24 M30-34 M 14 51.45
172 Kathryn CALDWELL 0:25:25 F20-24 F 8 56.27
173 Kitty SPRY 0:25:29 F30-34 F 5 56.05
174 Lonn MILLER 0:25:30 M35-39 M 11 51.00
175 Dean BLOMSON 0:25:31 M45-49 M 9 50.92
176 Paul SUTTON 0:25:35 M40-44 M 15 50.61
177 Cheri MARGETTS 0:25:54 FBoP F 3 54.66
178 Ian CARROLL 0:25:59 M60-64 M 2 48.78
179 Rachel CLARK 0:26:01 F10-U13 F 1 54.27
181 Emilia ARMYTAGE 0:26:02 FBoP F 4 54.22
180 Catherine MOLLOY 0:26:02 F50-54 F 4 54.22
182 Ella BALLAUSEN 0:26:03 F13-19 F 15 54.16
183 Linda JACKSON 0:26:04 F30-34 F 6 54.11
185 James WHITE 0:26:06 M30-34 M 15 48.25
184 Suzie FORELL 0:26:06 F40-44 F 11 54.00
187 Phil MOLLOY 0:26:07 M55-59 M 7 48.17
186 Michael KALDOR 0:26:07 M45-49 M 10 48.17
188 Belinda TRACEY 0:26:07 F25-29 F 11 53.94
189 Martin BROAD 0:26:20 M30-34 M 16 47.18
190 James SMITH 0:26:37 M45-49 M 11 45.88
191 Cameron GREATBATCH 0:26:39 M25-29 M 11 45.73
192 Emma BIOSTRUP 0:27:00 F30-34 F 7 51.00
193 Natalie PASFIELD 0:27:08 F25-29 F 12 50.56
194 Chris KENNY 0:27:21 F30-34 F 8 49.83
196 Miss KAREN 0:28:10 F45-49 F 5 47.11
195 Jano GIBSON 0:28:10 M30-34 M 17 38.78
197 Martin O'DONNELL 0:29:12 M30-34 M 18 34.05
198 Leone BURRIDGE 0:29:14 F55-59 F 3 43.56
199 Simon KENDRICK 0:29:40 M35-39 M 12 31.91
200 David CASSWELL 0:30:05 M70Up M 2 30.01
201 Trevor MAHER 0:30:20 M50-54 M 10 28.86
202 Jonathan ARMYTALE 0:30:22 M60-64 M 3 28.71
203 Alison MAHER 0:30:39 F45-49 F 6 38.85
204 Joshua BROWN 0:31:17 M10-U13 M 9 24.51
205 Tania PARKER 0:32:07 F35-39 F 7 33.96
206 Elizabeth BIRCH 0:32:22 F50-54 F 5 33.13
207 Rebecca PARKINSON 0:32:49 F30-34 F 9 31.63
208 Sara VALAREZO 0:33:02 F30-34 F 10 30.91
209 David MEZE 0:33:15 M35-39 M 13 15.50
210 Mariah MONAGHAN 0:34:06 F25-29 F 13 27.36
211 Peter THELANDER 0:34:29 M35-39 M 14 9.85
212 Christine FOGG 0:35:42 F55-59 F 4 22.03
213 Joe OAKES 0:36:25 MBoP M 12 1.00
214 Erica CALDWELL 0:37:02 F50-54 F 6 17.59
215 Marguerite JENKINS 0:38:19 F60-64 F 1 13.32
216 Lucy MCLEAN 0:42:01 F50-54 F 7 1.00