North Steyne 1km (1Km) 30 Mar 08 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:11:01 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Peter JACOBS 0:18:01 M25-29 M 1 100.00
2 Matt COOPER 0:18:08 M13-19 M 1 99.67
3 Shannon COOPER 0:18:09 W13-19 F 1 100.00
4 Danielle DOPPLER 0:18:17 W13-19 F 2 99.50
5 Max COLLINS 0:18:36 M13-19 M 2 98.20
6 Ben KLARICH 0:18:51 M13-19 M 3 97.43
7 Kelly MCCRAE 0:19:50 W13-19 F 3 93.54
8 Josef KYSILKA 0:19:54 M35-39 M 1 94.15
9 Alicia CALDWELL 0:20:09 W9-12 F 1 92.32
10 Joey LUSSICK 0:20:53 M9-12 M 1 91.09
11 David ISAACS 0:21:08 M35-39 M 2 90.31
12 Emily GHER 0:21:27 W13-19 F 4 87.31
13 George SUSKO 0:21:28 M45-49 M 1 89.28
14 Olivia RUSKIN 0:21:41 W20-24 F 1 86.45
15 John BAMBERRY 0:21:48 M45-49 M 2 88.22
16 Pip HARRY 0:21:56 W30-34 F 1 85.46
17 Joseph MASTRANGELO 0:22:12 M13-19 M 4 87.01
18 Tom EDMONDS 0:22:13 M30-34 M 1 86.95
19 Peter MCCRAE 0:22:17 M45-49 M 3 86.74
20 Tim COLLINS 0:22:18 M40-44 M 1 86.68
21 Chris ANDERSON 0:22:19 M50-54 M 1 86.61
22 James GOINS 0:22:27 M40-44 M 2 86.21
23 Kathryn MCCABE 0:22:45 W30-34 F 2 82.35
24 Michael WILLIAMS 0:22:57 M55-59 M 1 84.65
25 Jackson THODEY 0:22:59 M13-19 M 5 84.54
26 Jane GILLINGS 0:23:10 W40-44 F 1 80.73
27 Mark DICKENS 0:23:39 M35-39 M 3 82.49
28 Gerard HANSEN 0:23:44 M40-44 M 3 82.24
29 Lucy GHATA 0:23:50 W25-29 F 1 78.15
30 Sheree HART 0:23:56 W20-24 F 2 77.78
31 Jenna MCCREA 0:24:05 W13-19 F 5 77.17
32 Celso GRATI 0:24:10 M45-49 M 4 80.85
33 Kevin SMART 0:24:13 M35-39 M 4 80.71
34 Colin REYBURN 0:24:20 M40-44 M 4 80.37
35 Eleanor OWEN 0:24:21 W9-12 F 2 76.20
36 Steve BATES 0:24:27 M30-34 M 2 80.00
37 Simon FRY 0:24:27 M50-54 M 2 79.99
38 Jackson SCOTT 0:24:29 M9-12 M 2 79.86
39 Tim GREEN 0:24:32 M45-49 M 5 79.74
40 Suanne HUNT 0:24:32 W50-54 F 1 75.45
41 Sita PALINY 0:24:34 W9-12 F 3 75.31
42 Greg MAHER 0:24:37 M45-49 M 6 79.48
43 Hannah MALTER 0:24:39 W25-29 F 2 75.01
44 Courtney WARREN 0:24:43 W9-12 F 4 74.75
45 Len POWER 0:24:50 M45-49 M 7 78.79
46 Andrew YOUNG 0:24:51 M30-34 M 3 78.73
47 Peter ROBINSON 0:24:55 M50-54 M 3 78.53
48 Vanessa RICHARDSON 0:25:11 W35-39 F 1 72.97
49 Samantha BUCKINGHAM 0:25:17 W35-39 F 2 72.59
50 Ceri DAVID 0:25:20 W30-34 F 3 72.40
51 Lee COOPER 0:25:25 W50-54 F 2 72.08
52 Hannah AMOS 0:25:35 W13-19 F 6 71.43
53 Roland RIEDEL 0:25:39 M35-39 M 5 76.27
54 Clark ROBERTS 0:25:42 M9-12 M 3 76.09
55 Samantha RAYMOND 0:25:43 M13-19 M 6 76.03
56 Adam WADE 0:25:46 M35-39 M 6 75.90
57 Grant CAMERON 0:25:47 M35-39 M 7 75.86
58 Megan VARLOW 0:25:48 W25-29 F 3 70.58
59 Sally YOUNG 0:25:49 W30-34 F 4 70.56
60 Stacey REYNOLDS 0:25:49 W13-19 F 7 70.52
61 Andrew DUNKERLEY 0:25:52 M30-34 M 4 75.57
62 Ben DERRIN 0:25:57 M25-29 M 2 75.35
63 Nicole FOLDES 0:25:59 W30-34 F 5 69.87
64 Amy HANNAN 0:26:03 W25-29 F 4 69.62
65 Keith CAMERON 0:26:13 M9-12 M 4 74.48
66 Ndrew PRICE 0:26:23 M45-49 M 8 73.96
67 Steven ROBINSON 0:26:27 M45-49 M 9 73.74
68 Jane GEE 0:26:30 W30-34 F 6 67.94
69 Angus BROWNE 0:26:31 M35-39 M 8 73.57
70 Peter BINNS 0:26:31 M45-49 M 10 73.54
71 Carissa LOUWEN 0:26:32 W25-29 F 5 67.79
72 James LAURENT 0:26:33 M20-24 M 1 73.43
73 David HERRIOTT 0:26:40 M35-39 M 9 73.12
74 Jude OLEARY 0:26:44 W50-54 F 3 67.04
75 Grant COOPER 0:26:46 M35-39 M 10 72.80
76 Sally KAVANAGH 0:26:46 W25-29 F 6 66.88
77 Matt DI MICCO 0:27:11 M35-39 M 11 71.49
78 Kim WILSON 0:27:23 M55-59 M 2 70.88
79 Lyndon POLSON 0:27:32 M20-24 M 2 70.39
80 Bill VARLOW 0:27:33 M55-59 M 3 70.35
81 Peter SPENCER 0:27:34 M45-49 M 11 70.29
82 Tony COOK 0:27:34 M50-54 M 4 70.27
83 Manuel TALBERT 0:27:38 M40-44 M 5 70.08
84 Pernille DAY 0:27:40 W45-49 F 1 63.41
85 Katrien PICKLES 0:27:47 W20-24 F 3 62.97
86 Steve REED 0:28:01 M30-34 M 5 68.89
87 Felicity ZADRO 0:28:06 W30-34 F 7 61.74
88 Tanya WARD 0:28:15 W35-39 F 3 61.21
89 Susan FIELDING 0:28:43 W45-49 F 2 59.42
90 Stewart O'BRIEN 0:28:47 M30-34 M 6 66.50
91 Sonia RENWICK 0:28:54 W35-39 F 4 58.68
92 Liz OSBORNE 0:28:58 W50-54 F 4 58.43
93 Geoffrey LOWE 0:29:08 M60Up M 1 65.43
94 Alice WHEELER 0:29:08 W25-29 F 7 57.76
95 Paul BARGE 0:29:10 M40-44 M 6 65.31
96 Chris NASH 0:29:12 M60Up M 2 65.21
97 Matthew MCSORLEY 0:29:12 M30-34 M 7 65.18
98 Theresa ASHFORD 0:29:12 W35-39 F 5 57.51
99 Kim SWAIN 0:29:15 W35-39 F 6 57.32
100 Vanessa O'BRIEN 0:29:17 W13-19 F 8 57.23
101 Bejamin KEATING 0:29:18 M35-39 M 12 64.88
102 Jason LOONG 0:29:21 M35-39 M 13 64.74
103 Adam FOREMAN 0:29:24 M25-29 M 3 64.58
104 Peter LOWNYLEG 0:29:28 M30-34 M 8 64.38
105 Chris SHEEHAN 0:29:31 M25-29 M 4 64.24
106 Gordon DUNFIELD-PRAYERO 0:29:46 M35-39 M 14 63.45
107 Hamish RUSSELL 0:29:53 M30-34 M 9 63.06
108 Ingrid PATON 0:29:56 W30-34 F 8 54.71
109 Sumon GRIMMETT 0:29:57 M35-39 M 15 62.85
110 Paul WENCK 0:30:07 M40-44 M 7 62.37
111 David WATSON 0:30:08 M45-49 M 12 62.32
112 Nick EASINGWOOD 0:30:09 M30-34 M 10 62.25
113 Selwyn SEGALL 0:30:14 M50-54 M 5 61.99
114 Catherine BYE 0:30:29 W40-44 F 2 52.59
115 Peter KLAEBE 0:30:43 M45-49 M 13 60.47
116 Rohan SINGH 0:30:56 M35-39 M 16 59.81
117 Paul SUTTON 0:31:05 M40-44 M 8 59.36
118 Peter INGHAM 0:31:19 M50-54 M 6 58.62
119 Ryan ROGERS 0:31:19 M25-29 M 5 58.60
120 Anne IVERACH 0:31:22 W40-44 F 3 49.22
121 David KNIGHT 0:31:34 M35-39 M 17 57.86
122 Jacky ANDREWS 0:31:36 W20-24 F 4 48.31
123 Justin HILL 0:31:38 M20-24 M 3 57.64
124 Amy LANDSEY 0:31:40 W9-12 F 5 48.07
125 Alison RUSSELL 0:31:50 W25-29 F 8 47.43
126 Lisa HART 0:31:56 W25-29 F 9 47.01
127 Leah BROWN 0:31:59 W30-34 F 9 46.83
128 Andrew MCEWEN 0:32:00 M55-59 M 4 56.47
129 Name Lancaster 0:32:01 W30-34 F 10 46.69
130 Lee STEADMAN 0:32:03 M30-34 M 11 56.32
131 Paul KINLEY 0:32:19 M50-54 M 7 55.50
132 Stephen HANSON 0:32:24 M55-59 M 5 55.26
133 Louise HENDERSON 0:32:27 W40-44 F 4 45.07
134 Meredith AVELING 0:32:30 W50-54 F 5 44.89
135 Anglea ROELVINK 0:32:41 W50-54 F 6 44.18
136 Sally BROWN 0:32:41 W50-54 F 7 44.14
137 Ben HAWTIN 0:32:42 M13-19 M 7 54.31
138 Christopher MCFADDEN 0:32:43 M40-44 M 9 54.27
139 Steven HUDSON 0:32:43 M35-39 M 18 54.23
140 Nicolas LANZARONE 0:32:47 M40-44 M 10 54.08
141 Brett MOODY 0:33:05 M20-24 M 4 53.11
142 Chrisopher OSBORNE 0:33:27 M30-34 M 12 51.96
143 Mike LEWIS 0:33:44 M30-34 M 13 51.08
144 Neil SHARD 0:33:48 M35-39 M 19 50.91
145 Tammy WADE 0:34:01 W35-39 F 7 39.02
146 Jamie DAVIDSON 0:34:19 M40-44 M 11 49.30
147 Rob WANDELL 0:34:26 M25-29 M 6 48.93
148 Andrew TRUST 0:34:37 M35-39 M 20 48.37
149 Colette WOODLIFFE 0:35:29 W35-39 F 8 33.41
150 Matt AMBLER 0:35:39 M35-39 M 21 45.15
151 David CASSWELL 0:35:58 M60Up M 3 44.15
152 Beatrice LANSER 0:36:16 W25-29 F 10 30.38
153 Phillip MARRIOTT 0:36:16 M45-49 M 14 43.20
154 Claudia LANZARONE 0:37:47 W9-12 F 6 24.53
155 Patricia NOVIKOFF 0:38:48 W60Up F 1 20.65
156 Catrin JONSSON 0:39:20 W40-44 F 5 18.57
157 Wendy MARCEAN 0:39:41 W50-54 F 8 17.25
158 Hannah CHOPMAN 0:40:45 W20-24 F 5 13.17
159 Ian WADE 0:40:51 M35-39 M 22 28.95
160 Luis AGUILAR 0:40:55 M30-34 M 14 28.75
161 David TALLACK 0:41:18 M40-44 M 12 27.52
162 George SHORTIS 0:41:20 M60Up M 4 27.46
163 David CHANT 0:41:26 M45-49 M 15 27.14
164 Judy ENGALL 0:41:46 W50-54 F 9 9.24
165 Nicole ANDREWS 0:43:55 W30-34 F 11 1.00
166 Oliver BROWNE 0:49:50 M25-29 M 7 1.00