Captain Christie - Gerringong (1.8Km) 06 Jan 08 Team Results Cache:13/12/2018 10:40:36 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Ben ALLEN 0:16:50 M18-29 M 1 100.00
2 Alister DAY 0:16:59 M12-17 M 1 99.46
3 Scotty SMITH 0:17:33 M12-17 M 2 97.42
4 Mitchell HOLZ 0:17:55 M12-17 M 3 96.10
5 Jerry O'SULLIVAN 0:17:56 M18-29 M 2 96.04
6 Mitchell WAINE 0:17:58 M12-17 M 4 95.92
7 Maddison PRIOR 0:18:01 F12-17 F 1 100.00
8 Cara MURA 0:18:08 F18-29 F 1 99.44
9 Aaron HELMER 0:18:42 M18-29 M 3 93.29
10 Shaun GREEN 0:19:13 M30-39 M 1 91.43
11 John SWINBURN 0:20:22 M30-39 M 2 87.30
12 Tegan MAKOWSKI 0:20:23 F18-29 F 2 88.71
12 Rory O'SULLIVAN 0:20:23 M12-17 M 5 87.24
14 Amy FORMICA 0:20:25 F12-17 F 2 88.55
15 Rob BATTOCCHIO 0:20:40 M30-39 M 3 86.22
16 Phoebe ROMAN 0:20:50 F12-17 F 3 86.56
17 Ron MASSAAR 0:20:51 M40-49 M 1 85.56
18 Karen HIGGISON 0:21:00 F40-49 F 1 85.77
19 Bonnie FRANKCOM 0:21:10 F12-17 F 4 84.97
20 Tanya GREEN 0:21:11 F30-39 F 1 84.89
21 Darby O'SULLIVAN 0:21:14 M12-17 M 6 84.18
22 Bruce STEVENSON 0:21:32 M40-49 M 2 83.10
23 Ben KRESEVIC 0:21:37 M18-29 M 4 82.80
24 John STACKPOOLE 0:21:45 M50Up M 1 82.32
25 Michael CROGHAN 0:21:50 M30-39 M 4 82.02
26 Ana DEL CASTILLO 0:22:19 F12-17 F 5 79.48
27 Steve CLARK 0:22:27 M40-49 M 3 79.80
28 Rob GILLIES 0:22:30 M40-49 M 4 79.62
29 Dean WHEELER 0:22:35 M18-29 M 5 79.33
30 Harriet ELLEMAN 0:22:45 F12-17 F 6 77.42
31 Paddy O'SULLIVAN 0:22:47 M18-29 M 6 78.61
32 El PRENDEGAST 0:23:18 F40-49 F 2 74.79
33 Stuart GADD 0:23:31 M18-29 M 7 75.97
34 Jane GILLINGS 0:23:44 F40-49 F 3 72.73
35 Michael WILLIAMS 0:23:45 M50Up M 2 75.13
36 Phillip DOKMANOUIC 0:23:53 M30-39 M 5 74.65
37 Gayle DUNDAS 0:23:56 F50Up F 1 71.77
38 Jo Anne DANNE 0:23:59 F50Up F 2 71.53
39 Ryan BAILEY 0:24:08 M18-29 M 8 73.75
40 Jack QUINN 0:24:09 M12-17 M 7 73.69
40 Liz SWINBURN 0:24:09 F40-49 F 4 70.74
42 James SHARPE 0:24:12 M40-49 M 5 73.51
43 Steven FRYER 0:24:13 M40-49 M 6 73.45
44 Charlotte DAY 0:24:14 F12-17 F 7 70.34
45 Daniel DEL CASTILLO 0:24:15 M18-29 M 9 73.33
46 Benjamin ROWLAND 0:24:16 M18-29 M 10 73.27
47 Kate De AGNOLI 0:24:24 F18-29 F 3 69.54
48 Jeff CINI 0:24:26 M30-39 M 6 72.67
49 Maree STEWART 0:24:29 F18-29 F 4 69.15
50 Greg STRATFORD 0:24:32 M30-39 M 7 72.31
51 Bruce DUFFY 0:24:41 M30-39 M 8 71.77
52 Lincoln McDONALD 0:24:42 M18-29 M 11 71.71
53 Alex CROSS 0:24:45 M18-29 M 12 71.53
54 Jackson BOOTH 0:24:46 M12-17 M 8 71.47
55 Mark BAGNALL 0:24:50 M30-39 M 9 71.23
56 Louis SUTHERLAND 0:24:56 M12-17 M 9 70.88
57 Peter QUINE 0:25:00 M30-39 M 10 70.64
58 Mitchell BOOTH 0:25:01 M12-17 M 10 70.58
59 Owen LUKE 0:25:02 M40-49 M 7 70.52
60 Nicholas ARMSTRONG 0:25:03 M12-17 M 11 70.46
61 Scott STRATFORD 0:25:04 M40-49 M 8 70.40
62 Caitlan WYNN 0:25:12 F12-17 F 8 65.73
63 Joanne WYNN 0:25:23 F40-49 F 5 64.85
64 Tom LAWS 0:25:28 M30-39 M 11 68.96
65 Trevor RUSSELL 0:25:30 M40-49 M 9 68.84
66 Ben EGAN 0:25:32 M40-49 M 10 68.72
67 Dylan O'BRIEN 0:25:42 M18-29 M 13 68.12
68 Eamon LARKIN 0:25:48 M30-39 M 12 67.76
69 Simon MARLTON 0:25:49 M40-49 M 11 67.70
70 Nathan McKNIGHT 0:25:52 M12-17 M 12 67.52
71 Justin SUTHERLAND 0:26:28 M18-29 M 14 65.36
72 Isabel SZANTO 0:26:46 F50Up F 3 58.25
73 Matt VAUX 0:26:58 M18-29 M 15 63.56
74 Michael SLOAN 0:26:59 M40-49 M 12 63.50
75 Rindt JOHNSTONE 0:27:05 M30-39 M 13 63.14
76 Mick MOSSMAN 0:27:06 M40-49 M 13 63.08
77 Andrew BULL 0:27:07 M30-39 M 14 63.02
78 Evan PRYTHERCH 0:27:08 M50Up M 3 62.96
79 Gregory MELROSE 0:27:09 M50Up M 4 62.90
80 Peter O'BRIEN 0:27:20 M50Up M 5 62.25
80 Elizabeth FOX 0:27:20 F30-39 F 2 55.55
82 Brynn O'BRIEN 0:27:22 F18-29 F 5 55.39
83 Darren LIVER 0:27:23 M40-49 M 14 62.07
84 Kathy JOHNSON 0:27:24 F50Up F 4 55.23
85 Kevin FINLAY 0:27:32 M30-39 M 15 61.53
86 Paul WETHERBEE 0:27:34 M50Up M 6 61.41
87 Trevor SYMONDS 0:27:36 M50Up M 7 61.29
88 Annette TASKER 0:27:43 F40-49 F 6 53.72
89 Daniel REDMAN 0:27:50 M18-29 M 16 60.45
90 Margaux FENLEY 0:27:56 F18-29 F 6 52.69
91 Susan McCREERY 0:27:58 F40-49 F 7 52.53
92 Barton COYLE 0:28:00 M40-49 M 15 59.85
93 Bruce BURNS 0:28:06 M50Up M 8 59.49
94 Kyle O'BRIEN 0:28:07 M18-29 M 17 59.43
95 Sonya RATCLIFF 0:28:08 F18-29 F 7 51.73
96 Laurie FITZPTRICK 0:28:14 M40-49 M 16 59.01
97 Wendy QUINN 0:28:16 F40-49 F 8 51.10
97 Kirsten COLE 0:28:16 F30-39 F 3 51.10
99 Andrew ARMSTRONG 0:28:28 M40-49 M 17 58.17
100 Lachlan PAYNE 0:28:50 M18-29 M 18 56.85
101 Dean TREMAINE 0:28:51 M40-49 M 18 56.79
102 Ross ANDERSON 0:28:53 M30-39 M 16 56.67
103 Wayn JOHNSTON 0:28:57 M40-49 M 19 56.43
104 Margaret JERVIS 0:29:04 F40-49 F 9 47.28
105 Mitchell PAYNE 0:29:09 M18-29 M 19 55.71
106 Susan PRYER 0:29:17 F50Up F 5 46.25
107 Ginny HEDDERMAN 0:29:50 F50Up F 6 43.62
108 David WILKINSON 0:29:51 M40-49 M 20 53.20
109 Mal DUNWOODIE 0:29:53 M50Up M 9 53.08
110 Peter JAMIESON 0:29:58 M40-49 M 21 52.78
111 Peter TARASENKO 0:30:10 M18-29 M 20 52.06
112 Joanne EGAN 0:30:17 F40-49 F 10 41.47
113 Val HOGGART 0:30:33 F50Up F 7 40.20
114 Chris GOSSELIN 0:30:37 M50Up M 10 50.44
115 Neil McGUIRE 0:30:48 M40-49 M 22 49.78
116 Nathan BOUVERIE 0:30:50 M18-29 M 21 49.66
117 Luke HECKENBERG 0:30:51 M18-29 M 22 49.60
118 Elizabeth WOODGATE 0:31:00 F40-49 F 11 38.06
119 Mark BOOTH 0:31:02 M50Up M 11 48.94
120 Roslyn WILSON 0:31:10 F40-49 F 12 37.26
121 Mitchell CLARKE 0:31:38 M12-17 M 13 46.78
122 Nigel GRAY 0:31:51 M40-49 M 23 46.01
123 Trudie VINTON 0:31:52 F40-49 F 13 33.92
124 Glen TREWIN 0:31:55 M40-49 M 24 45.77
125 Patrick MOORE 0:32:33 M18-29 M 23 43.49
126 Andrew FOX 0:32:37 M30-39 M 17 43.25
127 Mark PEPPER 0:32:38 M50Up M 12 43.19
128 Gary JACKSON 0:32:46 M40-49 M 25 42.71
129 Janice IREDALE 0:32:48 F50Up F 8 29.47
130 Shaun SMITH 0:32:49 M18-29 M 24 42.53
131 Robert FERGUSON 0:33:26 M50Up M 13 40.31
132 Katrina JAMES 0:33:49 F40-49 F 14 24.62
133 Richard PAYNE 0:33:58 M18-29 M 25 38.39
134 Matthew PRINCE 0:34:05 M40-49 M 26 37.98
135 Kerry O'Neill 0:34:36 F40-49 F 15 20.88
136 Celeste BOWIE 0:34:46 F30-39 F 4 20.08
137 Fran FERGUSON 0:34:48 F50Up F 9 19.93
138 Peter MURRAY 0:34:49 M50Up M 14 35.34
139 Tom TYRPENOLI 0:34:50 M40-49 M 27 35.28
140 John SHOEBRIDGE 0:34:57 M50Up M 15 34.86
141 Jack DANIEL 0:35:18 M40-49 M 28 33.60
142 Bruce MACKIE 0:35:43 M50Up M 16 32.10
143 Ruth ARMYTAGE 0:35:53 F50Up F 10 14.76
144 David MCCALLUM 0:36:06 M50Up M 17 30.72
145 Marion WALKER 0:36:09 F40-49 F 16 13.48
146 Melane BAILEY 0:36:50 F50Up F 11 10.22
147 Craig MACKIE 0:37:30 M18-29 M 26 25.69
148 Anna-Marie HASWELL 0:37:35 F40-49 F 17 6.65
149 Angela COOKE 0:38:16 F18-29 F 8 3.39
150 David PINSENT 0:38:36 M50Up M 18 21.73
151 Dianne CHELLEW 0:38:46 F50Up F 12 1.00
152 Paul GASSNER 0:39:03 M40-49 M 29 20.12
153 Bruce MACARTHUR 0:44:22 M50Up M 19 1.00