3 Points Challenge (2Km) 06 Dec 08 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:09:48 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Joshua HOLLARD 0:29:15 MU18 M 1 100.00
2 Michael FENN 0:29:38 MOpen M 1 99.30
3 Aaron ZIMARAS 0:31:00 MU18 M 2 96.78
4 Trim MITCHELL 0:31:06 MU18 M 3 96.60
5 Max COLLINS 0:31:08 MU18 M 4 96.54
6 Shelley CLARK 0:31:09 FOpen F 1 100.00
7 Christoph KAROW 0:31:11 MOpen M 2 96.45
8 Aaron CARNEGIE 0:31:13 MU18 M 5 96.38
9 Darrin JONES 0:31:14 M40-49 M 1 96.35
10 Kara CLARKE 0:31:17 FOpen F 2 99.62
11 Robert SPARSHOTT 0:31:17 MOpen M 3 96.26
12 Jordan BURDEN 0:31:20 MU18 M 6 96.17
13 Kelly MCCRAE 0:31:58 FU18 F 1 97.66
14 Dean HYLAND 0:32:06 M30-39 M 1 94.76
15 David RIFKIN 0:32:20 MOpen M 4 94.33
16 Jon SUBLOO 0:32:50 MOpen M 5 93.41
17 Grant PETERS 0:33:28 M40-49 M 2 92.25
18 Peter NASH 0:33:41 MOpen M 6 91.85
19 Zac AUTON 0:33:59 MOpen M 7 91.30
20 Christie KRENKELS 0:34:00 F40-49 F 1 91.84
21 Jacques LEPRON 0:34:02 MOpen M 8 91.21
22 Michael HEEKS 0:34:07 M40-49 M 3 91.05
23 Alex ZIMARAS 0:34:53 MU18 M 7 89.64
24 Andrew HOWLETT 0:34:55 M40-49 M 4 89.58
25 Jospeh DICKSON 0:35:01 M30-39 M 2 89.40
26 Daniel HOWITT 0:35:58 MOpen M 9 87.65
27 Bryn RUSSELL 0:36:06 M40-49 M 5 87.41
28 Andrew WAGNER 0:36:18 MOpen M 10 87.04
29 Colin HANNAH 0:36:23 M30-39 M 3 86.89
30 Liz VADAS 0:36:32 F30-39 F 1 84.58
31 Sue KEARNEY 0:36:45 F50Up F 1 83.96
32 Gabriel MECS 0:36:50 M30-39 M 4 86.06
33 George SUSKO 0:37:43 M40-49 M 6 84.43
34 Tim COLLINS 0:37:45 M40-49 M 7 84.37
35 Troy CORTIS 0:37:52 M30-39 M 5 84.16
36 Jason HOLLARD 0:38:47 M40-49 M 8 82.47
37 Jason NIEUWENHOF 0:38:59 M30-39 M 6 82.11
38 Catherine BOORER 0:39:02 FOpen F 3 77.42
39 Kylie LANCKEN 0:39:13 FOpen F 4 76.90
40 Christina ECHOLS 0:39:23 F30-39 F 2 76.42
41 Beky RYCHVALSKY 0:39:24 FOpen F 5 76.37
42 Ben ORR 0:39:26 MOpen M 11 81.28
43 Hiroto HOMMA 0:39:38 M40-49 M 9 80.91
44 James GOINS 0:39:38 M40-49 M 10 80.91
46 Sean GLASSON 0:39:41 M40-49 M 11 80.82
45 Jacqueline MADDEN 0:39:41 F40-49 F 2 75.56
47 James DYNON 0:39:47 M30-39 M 7 80.64
48 Kathy LANGTHORNE 0:40:00 F50Up F 2 74.65
49 Jennifer SPENCER 0:40:00 F30-39 F 3 74.65
50 Peter MCCRAE 0:40:07 M50Up M 1 80.02
52 Andy MYERS 0:40:36 MOpen M 12 79.13
51 Gareck WILSON 0:40:36 M30-39 M 8 79.13
53 David HELSHAM 0:40:42 M50Up M 2 78.95
54 Stewart MULKERN 0:40:42 M30-39 M 9 78.95
55 Rosemary LEAMON 0:40:46 F40-49 F 3 72.46
56 Justine DE MESTRE 0:40:53 F40-49 F 4 72.12
57 Michael CRAWFORD 0:40:56 M50Up M 3 78.52
58 Jaimielle MARSH 0:41:12 FOpen F 6 71.22
59 Julian NORTH 0:41:21 MOpen M 13 77.75
60 Anita HYDE 0:41:27 FOpen F 7 70.50
61 Arturo ALIBRANDI 0:41:28 M30-39 M 10 77.54
62 Nanette CRAWFORD 0:41:40 F50Up F 3 69.88
63 Maryanne TAYLOR 0:42:23 F40-49 F 5 67.83
64 Jay TURNER 0:42:23 M30-39 M 11 75.86
65 Andrew DRINKWATER 0:42:24 M30-39 M 12 75.82
66 Georgina MAHONY 0:42:26 FOpen F 8 67.68
67 Emile BITAR 0:42:32 M30-39 M 13 75.58
68 John LUDEKE 0:42:32 M50Up M 4 75.58
69 Jarrod SMITH 0:42:38 MOpen M 14 75.40
70 Steve ECCLESTON 0:42:48 M30-39 M 14 75.09
71 Hugh GALLAGHER 0:43:00 M40-49 M 12 74.72
72 Jen BULLOCK 0:43:14 FOpen F 9 65.39
73 Tim SHEATHER 0:43:23 M30-39 M 15 74.02
74 Suanne HUNT 0:43:24 F50Up F 4 64.92
75 Bradley HOWELL 0:43:38 M30-39 M 16 73.56
76 Greta BRODIE 0:43:40 FU18 F 2 64.15
77 Katie MORRISON 0:43:43 F30-39 F 4 64.01
79 Steve ATKINS 0:43:49 M50Up M 5 73.22
78 Celso GRATI 0:43:49 M40-49 M 13 73.22
80 Bren TURNER 0:43:52 FOpen F 10 63.58
81 Warren HALFORD 0:43:53 M40-49 M 14 73.10
83 Nicole GILROY 0:43:55 F40-49 F 6 63.44
82 Kate KIELY 0:43:55 F30-39 F 5 63.44
84 Joshua PARKER 0:43:58 MU18 M 8 72.94
85 Oliver KLOTZ 0:44:40 M40-49 M 15 71.66
86 Rowena SOLOMONS 0:44:41 FOpen F 11 61.24
87 Matt HOLDT 0:44:46 M30-39 M 17 71.47
88 Roger INGRAM 0:44:49 M40-49 M 16 71.38
89 Michael FERRIER 0:44:52 M40-49 M 17 71.29
90 Courtney WARREN 0:44:58 FU18 F 3 60.43
91 Tony HARRIS 0:45:02 M30-39 M 18 70.98
92 Andrew BRODIE 0:45:51 M40-49 M 18 69.48
93 Sophie SCAHILL 0:45:54 F30-39 F 6 57.76
94 Edward GRAHAM 0:46:12 M30-39 M 19 68.84
95 Michael DOBRIJEVICH 0:46:20 M40-49 M 19 68.59
96 Meagan BAST 0:46:27 FOpen F 12 56.18
97 John FORSTER 0:46:32 M50Up M 6 68.23
98 Todd RICHARDSON 0:46:38 M30-39 M 20 68.04
99 Wayne O'KEEFFE 0:46:39 M30-39 M 21 68.01
100 Kelly PARKER 0:46:46 FU18 F 4 55.27
101 Toby LECHNER 0:46:50 M30-39 M 22 67.67
102 Adam ZIMARAS 0:46:53 MU18 M 9 67.58
103 Stewart DENIZE 0:47:14 M30-39 M 23 66.94
104 Peter ROPE 0:47:17 M40-49 M 20 66.85
105 Dani SIGNORINI 0:47:31 F40-49 F 7 53.13
106 Rob LOVELY 0:48:06 M40-49 M 21 65.35
107 David SULLIVAN 0:48:13 M40-49 M 22 65.13
108 Mark RUTTER 0:48:26 M30-39 M 24 64.73
109 Michael LINDRUM SHORTALL 0:48:44 M30-39 M 25 64.18
110 Michael WEBER 0:48:47 M40-49 M 23 64.09
111 Angus MCDONALD 0:50:15 M40-49 M 24 61.39
112 Sam FINUCAN 0:50:30 M30-39 M 26 60.93
113 Mick BABER 0:50:43 M40-49 M 25 60.53
114 Chris SYRETT 0:51:12 M40-49 M 26 59.65
115 Michael JOHNSTON 0:51:27 M30-39 M 27 59.19
116 Paul ELLERCAMP 0:51:47 M50Up M 7 58.57
117 Jakub FIREK 0:51:57 M30-39 M 28 58.27
118 Graeme MCGUIRE 0:52:04 M40-49 M 27 58.05
119 Lawson PRATT 0:52:10 M30-39 M 29 57.87
120 Anthony COOK 0:52:12 M50Up M 8 57.81
121 Steven HOWELL 0:53:30 M40-49 M 28 55.42
122 Catrin JONSSON 0:53:45 F40-49 F 8 35.27
123 Scott BRADLEY 0:53:49 MOpen M 15 54.84
124 Jon WARNER 0:53:50 M40-49 M 29 54.81
125 Sarah DEMPSEY 0:53:51 F30-39 F 7 34.99
126 Rebecca PRENTIS 0:53:52 FOpen F 13 34.94
127 Marcio JOFFILY 0:54:14 M30-39 M 30 54.07
128 Catherine MOY 0:54:25 F30-39 F 8 33.36
129 Geoffrey LOWE 0:55:21 M50Up M 9 52.02
130 Tony RYAN 0:55:42 M40-49 M 30 51.37
131 Nicholas HAWKINS 0:55:45 M40-49 M 31 51.28
132 Rowena BENNETT 0:55:47 F40-49 F 9 29.45
133 Benjamin HUBBARD 0:56:14 M30-39 M 31 50.39
134 Callum INGRAM 0:56:19 MU18 M 10 50.24
135 Garry GILCHRIST 0:56:32 M50Up M 10 49.84
136 Zar BINGHAM 0:57:07 F30-39 F 9 25.63
137 Peter BOWES 0:57:23 M40-49 M 32 48.28
138 David LUFF 0:57:40 M30-39 M 32 47.76
139 Marcus SMITH 0:57:44 M30-39 M 33 47.64
140 Phil MARTIN 0:59:52 M50Up M 11 43.71
141 Virginia HEAD 1:00:32 F50Up F 5 15.85
142 Kathleen SPRY 1:01:16 F30-39 F 10 13.74
143 Nicolee GOINS 1:01:55 F30-39 F 11 11.88
144 Geoff COOK 1:03:22 M50Up M 12 37.28
145 Jenny SAMMUT 1:03:43 F30-39 F 12 6.73
146 Bill SILVESTER 1:04:14 M40-49 M 33 35.69
147 Colette PARKER 1:05:43 F40-49 F 10 1.00
148 Henry ROBERTS 1:07:04 M30-39 M 34 30.48
149 Eugene CHAN 1:23:06 M30-39 M 35 1.00