Manly Warf 1km (1Km) 08 Mar 09 Team Results Cache:16/12/2018 11:46:42 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Luane ROWE 0:10:53 F19-29 F 1 100.00
2 Talbot HENRY 0:12:09 M30-39 M 1 100.00
3 Lachlan BRUCE 0:12:24 MU14 M 1 98.83
4 Colin HANNAH 0:12:50 M30-39 M 2 96.80
5 Jane HINTON 0:12:50 F19-29 F 2 90.22
6 Luke HARRIS 0:12:53 M30-39 M 3 96.56
7 Andrea MILLER 0:13:08 F19-29 F 3 88.71
8 Gabriel MECS 0:13:28 M30-39 M 4 93.83
9 Dylan BRUCE 0:14:13 MU14 M 2 90.31
10 Colleen SOUTER 0:14:14 F30-39 F 1 83.19
11 Andy MYERS 0:14:17 M19-29 M 1 90.00
12 Colin REYBURN 0:14:22 M40-49 M 1 89.61
13 David COWPERTHWAITE 0:14:26 M40-49 M 2 89.30
14 Mark PAGE 0:14:50 M19-29 M 2 87.42
15 Andrew MCKEE 0:14:59 M40-49 M 3 86.72
16 Stephen KILLIAN 0:15:01 M30-39 M 5 86.56
17 Laura MOODY 0:15:10 F19-29 F 4 78.51
18 Zoe CUTHBERT 0:15:16 F19-29 F 5 78.01
19 Matthew LOVE 0:15:16 M30-39 M 6 85.39
20 Thomas KILIAN 0:15:20 M50-59 M 1 85.08
21 John YOUDS 0:15:20 M30-39 M 7 85.08
22 Rachel MACDOUGALL 0:15:33 F19-29 F 6 76.59
23 Tanya BOYS 0:15:44 F30-39 F 2 75.67
24 Eilish MCDERMOTT 0:16:00 F30-39 F 3 74.33
25 Brens GODDARD 0:16:17 M30-39 M 8 80.62
26 Tessa HOUSTON 0:16:40 FU14 F 1 70.99
27 Niki HALE 0:16:41 F30-39 F 4 70.90
28 Alicia COULTER 0:16:43 F30-39 F 5 70.73
29 Sally KAVANAGH 0:16:45 F19-29 F 7 70.57
30 Andrean CLARKSON 0:16:46 F30-39 F 6 70.48
31 Nicole DULIN 0:16:47 F19-29 F 8 70.40
32 Sean GRAHAM 0:16:48 MU14 M 3 78.20
33 Stephan WALL 0:16:54 M30-39 M 9 77.73
34 Warren QUAY 0:16:57 M30-39 M 10 77.50
35 Aja SHANAHAN 0:17:00 F19-29 F 9 69.31
36 Michael MCHALE 0:17:02 M30-39 M 11 77.11
37 Sarah DACRES-MANNINGS 0:17:11 F40-49 F 1 68.39
38 Scott GRAHAM 0:17:11 M40-49 M 4 76.40
39 Bill VARLOW 0:17:20 M50-59 M 2 75.70
40 Terry CHAMBERS 0:17:29 M50-59 M 3 75.00
41 Hugh RAINGER 0:17:31 M19-29 M 3 74.84
42 Louise RAINGER 0:17:36 F30-39 F 7 66.30
43 Nicole STAFFORD 0:17:37 F30-39 F 8 66.22
44 Jillian PATEMAN 0:17:43 F40-49 F 2 65.72
45 Cathryn CLENDENNING 0:17:54 F19-29 F 10 64.80
46 Andrew HOPE 0:17:56 M30-39 M 12 72.89
47 Millie SHILLAND 0:18:05 F30-39 F 9 63.88
48 Louise GRIFFITHS 0:18:09 F19-29 F 11 63.54
49 Catherine SANTOS 0:18:11 F40-49 F 3 63.38
50 Dee HOWARD 0:18:28 F50-59 F 1 61.96
51 Katrina WORNER 0:18:30 F40-49 F 4 61.79
52 Carolina LORENZ 0:18:36 F40-49 F 5 61.29
53 Andrew PULLAR 0:18:39 M30-39 M 13 69.53
55 Shannon QUARTLY 0:18:40 F40-49 F 6 60.95
54 Paul JORDAN 0:18:40 M30-39 M 14 69.45
56 Tony COOK 0:18:41 M50-59 M 4 69.37
57 Janet KITCHENER SMITH 0:18:48 F50-59 F 2 60.28
58 Zali STEGGAL 0:18:53 F30-39 F 10 59.86
59 Nicola FROST 0:18:55 F30-39 F 11 59.70
60 Megan WISHART 0:18:58 F30-39 F 12 59.45
61 Ray OLIVER 0:19:06 M50-59 M 5 67.42
62 Lowana STIRK 0:19:09 F30-39 F 13 58.53
63 Christopher MEREDITH 0:19:11 M40-49 M 5 67.03
64 David BURDEN 0:19:17 M60Up M 1 66.56
65 Tim IRVINE 0:19:18 M40-49 M 6 66.48
66 Kim DE GOVRIK 0:19:20 M50-59 M 6 66.32
67 Rebecca COGHLAN 0:19:21 F50-59 F 3 57.52
68 Robert GROZIER 0:19:23 M50-59 M 7 66.09
69 Andree TAYLOR 0:19:24 F30-39 F 14 57.27
70 Sheri DEACON 0:19:29 F19-29 F 12 56.85
71 Laura JONSSON 0:19:31 F30-39 F 15 56.69
72 Kathy MCKINNON 0:19:47 F50-59 F 4 55.35
73 Ashley HOOD 0:19:49 M30-39 M 15 64.06
74 Nevenka CODEVELLE 0:19:50 F40-49 F 7 55.10
76 Justin JARVIS 0:19:54 M30-39 M 16 63.67
75 Peter BOWES 0:19:54 M40-49 M 7 63.67
77 Suhad KAMAND 0:20:08 M30-39 M 17 62.57
78 Garry KYDD 0:20:14 M40-49 M 8 62.10
79 Jack STEGGALL 0:20:20 M60Up M 2 61.63
80 Alise CROFT 0:20:21 F30-39 F 16 52.51
81 Maia CROFT 0:20:21 F30-39 F 17 52.51
82 Lucinda SHAP 0:20:25 F30-39 F 18 52.17
83 Catherine HOWARD 0:20:40 F40-49 F 8 50.92
84 Jane MUIR 0:20:41 F30-39 F 19 50.83
85 Thomas DOYLE 0:20:45 MU14 M 4 59.68
86 Maureen MOSS 0:20:45 F40-49 F 9 50.50
87 Papin FRANCK 0:21:03 M40-49 M 9 58.27
88 Kathrine FOSTER 0:21:09 F30-39 F 20 48.49
89 Natalie PASFIELD 0:21:22 F19-29 F 13 47.41
90 Danielle CARROLL 0:21:22 F30-39 F 21 47.41
91 Michael SMITH 0:21:24 M30-39 M 18 56.63
92 Katie BARTER 0:21:31 F30-39 F 22 46.65
93 Emma PADLEY 0:21:38 F30-39 F 23 46.07
94 Anne HENSHAW 0:21:53 F50-59 F 5 44.81
95 Daniel PRINGLE 0:21:54 M19-29 M 4 54.29
96 John EVANS 0:21:57 M50-59 M 8 54.06
98 Christopher MCFADDEN 0:22:00 M40-49 M 10 53.82
97 Yasmin MCFADDEN 0:22:00 FU14 F 2 44.23
99 Alex WILKINS 0:22:16 M30-39 M 19 52.57
100 David TALLACK 0:22:19 M40-49 M 11 52.34
101 Ruth KYDD 0:22:24 F40-49 F 10 42.22
102 Lynette CLARK 0:22:52 F50-59 F 6 39.88
103 Luise STEIGELMANN 0:22:57 F15-18 F 1 39.46
104 David CASSWELL 0:23:03 M60Up M 3 48.90
105 Arne STIER 0:23:04 M19-29 M 5 48.82
106 Melissa JONES 0:23:19 F40-49 F 11 37.62
107 Judith MEAKIN 0:23:58 F40-49 F 12 34.36
108 Patricia NOVIKOFF 0:23:59 F60Up F 1 34.28
109 Naomie BAIRD 0:24:02 F40-49 F 13 34.03
110 Jacob O'CONNOR 0:24:03 MU14 M 5 44.21
111 Nigel WEBB 0:24:17 M30-39 M 20 43.12
112 Darren MCDERMOTT 0:24:34 M30-39 M 21 41.79
113 Lisa STEPHENS 0:25:12 F60Up F 2 28.17
115 Helen WILCOX 0:25:32 F50-59 F 7 26.50
114 Lois MALONE 0:25:32 F60Up F 3 26.50
116 Joelle BURDEN 0:26:32 F60Up F 4 21.49
118 Deborah JEFFREYS 0:27:41 F40-49 F 15 15.72
117 Christine CLARK 0:27:41 F40-49 F 14 15.72
119 Coln FREISTONE 0:28:23 M60Up M 4 23.89
120 Andrea BAUMANN 0:30:37 F19-29 F 14 1.00
121 David JENNINGS 0:31:48 M40-49 M 12 7.88
122 John MALONE 0:33:16 M60Up M 5 1.00