Narrabeen (1.8Km) 30 Oct 10 Team Results Cache:19/12/2018 1:18:27 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Lochie HINDS 0:23:53 MOpen M 1 100.00
2 Paul MACLACHLAN 0:26:54 M30-39 M 1 89.50
3 Mitch DEAN 0:26:59 M30-39 M 2 89.21
4 Naantali MARSHALL 0:27:01 FOpen F 1 100.00
5 Sam HUME 0:27:09 M30-39 M 3 88.63
6 Jacques LEPRON 0:28:50 M19-29 M 1 82.78
7 Mark HOUSTON 0:28:57 M50-59 M 1 82.37
8 DE LORENZO Stephen 0:28:59 M50-59 M 2 82.25
9 Mark STEPHENSON 0:28:59 M19-29 M 2 82.25
10 Chris MORGAN 0:29:01 M40-49 M 1 82.14
12 Colin HANNAH 0:29:19 M30-39 M 5 81.09
11 David CHIDGEY 0:29:19 M30-39 M 4 81.09
13 Talbot HENRY 0:29:36 M30-39 M 6 80.11
14 Cameron SPITTLE 0:29:40 M30-39 M 7 79.88
15 Darren GEROS 0:29:42 M40-49 M 2 79.76
16 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:29:45 M30-39 M 8 79.59
17 Gary EMMERTON 0:29:50 M50-59 M 3 79.30
18 Simon DRUMM 0:29:52 M30-39 M 9 79.18
19 Emiel TEMMERMAN 0:29:56 M30-39 M 10 78.95
20 Nick ABRAHAMS 0:30:01 M30-39 M 11 78.66
21 Glen CREMER 0:30:06 M40-49 M 3 78.37
22 Lachlan WILSON 0:30:06 M30-39 M 12 78.37
23 Matt BEVAN 0:30:13 M30-39 M 13 77.96
24 Gavin MAHONEY 0:30:29 M19-29 M 3 77.03
25 Robert DARKE 0:30:37 M40-49 M 4 76.57
26 Michael FOX 0:30:56 M40-49 M 5 75.47
27 Tom TAYLOR 0:31:02 M50-59 M 4 75.12
28 John BAMBERRY 0:31:04 M40-49 M 6 75.00
29 Pete WELLS 0:31:08 M30-39 M 14 74.77
30 Ted MCCLURE 0:31:10 M40-49 M 7 74.66
31 Leonie MADDIGAN 0:31:15 F30-39 F 1 83.90
32 Anthony MIDOLO 0:31:25 M40-49 M 8 73.79
33 Julian NORTH 0:31:36 M30-39 M 15 73.15
34 David HELSHAM 0:31:40 M50-59 M 5 72.92
35 Christina ECHOLS 0:31:42 F40-49 F 1 82.19
36 Elanor MARSHALL 0:32:13 FU19 F 1 80.23
37 Grant MARSHALL 0:32:22 M40-49 M 9 70.48
38 Angus LUMSDEN 0:32:41 M19-29 M 4 69.38
39 Alex LUTHER 0:32:42 M19-29 M 6 69.32
40 Nick MCCOUAT 0:32:45 F30-39 M 2 69.15
41 Jessica CLARK 0:32:54 M19-29 F 7 77.63
42 Tarbo FUKAZAWA 0:33:00 M30-39 M 16 68.28
43 Jeremy MAUDSON 0:33:03 M30-39 M 17 68.10
44 Richard THOMAS 0:33:20 F30-39 M 3 67.12
45 Christine MCDERMOTT 0:33:29 M30-39 F 18 75.41
46 Jon-Paul MATHER 0:34:17 M40-49 M 10 63.81
47 Bill DANIEL 0:34:24 F19-29 M 1 63.40
48 Rowena SOLOMONS 0:34:31 F19-29 F 2 71.48
49 Bren TURNER 0:34:38 M30-39 F 19 71.04
50 Erin TENNANT 0:34:44 M30-39 M 20 62.24
51 Paul LOCK 0:34:45 M30-39 M 21 62.19
52 Andrew GRAHAM 0:34:48 F19-29 M 3 62.01
53 Rebecca MORGANS 0:34:55 M40-49 F 11 69.96
54 Andrew MCKEE 0:35:12 F19-29 M 4 60.62
55 Carmel MOLLOY 0:35:29 FU19 F 2 67.80
56 Tessa HOUSTON 0:35:30 F30-39 F 4 67.74
57 Julia BECK 0:35:44 M30-39 F 22 66.85
58 Yury GLIKIN 0:36:00 M40-49 M 12 57.84
59 Graeme BROWNE 0:36:01 M30-39 M 23 57.78
60 Mark PAGE 0:36:05 M30-39 M 24 57.55
61 Iain WRIGHT 0:36:26 F19-29 M 5 56.33
62 Julia WHITE 0:36:46 M30-39 F 25 62.92
63 James GIRVAN 0:36:52 F40-49 M 2 54.82
64 Michelle THOMAS 0:36:53 M30-39 F 26 62.48
65 Mark BAYLEY 0:37:23 M19-29 M 8 53.02
66 Mark SEETO 0:37:37 M40-49 M 13 52.21
67 Andrew BRODIE 0:37:43 F19-29 M 6 51.86
68 Samantha PETRIC 0:37:44 M30-39 F 27 59.25
69 Matt WILCOCK 0:37:49 M30-39 M 28 51.51
70 Ben HALL 0:37:54 M30-39 M 29 51.22
71 Peter FURLONG 0:37:55 M30-39 M 30 51.17
72 Craig NICHOLAS 0:38:01 M30-39 M 31 50.82
73 Gordon MACMILLAN 0:38:18 M30-39 M 32 49.83
74 Michael O'DWYER 0:38:23 M40-49 M 14 49.54
75 Stewart KEYES 0:38:25 M40-49 M 15 49.43
76 Scott STRATFORD 0:38:26 M40-49 M 16 49.37
77 John MEREDITH 0:38:36 M40-49 M 17 48.79
78 Col BOOTH 0:38:52 M40-49 M 18 47.86
79 Sean BROWN 0:38:54 F30-39 M 5 47.75
80 Rachel PAMPLIN 0:39:05 M40-49 F 19 54.11
81 Jim BETTS 0:39:11 M50-59 M 6 46.76
82 Paul ELLERCAMP 0:39:20 F30-39 M 6 46.24
84 Stephen ZOELLER 0:39:41 M30-39 M 33 45.02
83 Melina CRUICKSHANK 0:39:41 M60+ F 1 51.83
85 David HERRIOTT 0:39:44 M30-39 M 34 44.85
86 Darrell KING 0:39:49 M30-39 M 35 44.56
87 Alex CRISP 0:39:57 M30-39 M 36 44.09
88 Dan GARTNER 0:39:58 M19-29 M 9 44.03
89 Patrick WARK 0:40:04 M19-29 M 10 43.69
90 Nick COOPER 0:40:09 M40-49 M 20 43.40
91 John MACLEAY 0:40:18 F40-49 M 3 42.87
92 Lanie CAMPBELL 0:40:29 M40-49 F 21 48.79
93 Robert MUECK 0:40:30 M40-49 M 22 42.18
94 Jason OAKES 0:40:31 M40-49 M 23 42.12
95 Gary OWEN 0:40:44 F50-59 M 1 41.37
96 Jude O'LEARY 0:40:46 M40-49 F 24 47.71
97 David JOLLOW 0:40:47 M30-39 M 37 41.19
98 Greg CRAMERI 0:40:51 F50-59 M 2 40.96
99 Kym CHARLES 0:41:18 M30-39 F 38 45.68
100 Mike THOMAS 0:41:19 M40-49 M 25 39.34
101 Matt SCRANAGE 0:42:15 M40-49 M 26 36.09
102 Peter TATE 0:42:35 F40-49 M 4 34.93
103 Julia SLOTWINSKI 0:43:04 M50-59 F 7 38.96
104 Garry GILCHRIST 0:43:31 M40-49 M 27 31.68
105 Tim O'MALLEY 0:43:41 F50-59 M 3 31.10
106 Lindy WOODROW 0:43:47 F50-59 F 4 36.24
107 Penny BERENTS 0:43:58 F40-49 F 5 35.54
108 Tamsin ANGUS-LEPPAN 0:44:00 F30-39 F 7 35.42
109 Mel SCRANAGE 0:44:36 M30-39 F 39 33.13
110 Ian WADE 0:44:54 F30-39 M 8 26.87
111 Cara BRADLEY 0:44:58 M40-49 F 28 31.74
112 Richard DISKIN 0:45:02 M50-59 M 8 26.40
113 Michael WEBBER 0:45:11 F30-39 M 9 25.88
114 Elise BLESSING 0:45:12 M19-29 F 11 30.85
115 Joseph SQUADRITO 0:45:41 F30-39 M 10 24.14
116 DE KLUVER Alison 0:45:56 M50-59 F 9 28.06
117 Peter MONY 0:46:58 M30-39 M 40 19.67
118 James WELLS 0:47:18 F40-49 M 6 18.51
119 Nicky PULLEN 0:47:22 M40-49 F 29 22.61
120 Matt MURPHY 0:47:26 F30-39 M 11 18.05
121 Carolyn JOHNSEN 0:47:41 M40-49 F 30 21.41
122 David PARNELL 0:48:18 M40-49 M 31 15.04
123 Tony COOK 0:48:39 M50-59 M 10 13.82
124 Ian OSBORN 0:49:26 F19-29 M 7 11.09
125 Joanne LUMBY 0:50:04 M40-49 F 32 12.35
126 Christopher MCFADDEN 0:50:42 M30-39 M 41 6.68
127 Richard DONNELLY 0:50:43 M50-59 M 11 6.63
128 Bob BOWDEN 0:50:49 M40-49 M 33 6.28
129 Steve BROOKES 0:51:24 M50-59 M 12 4.25
130 Murray COX 0:52:20 F19-29 M 8 1.00
131 Jen BARRETT 0:53:03 F50-59 F 5 1.00