Palm Beach SLSA Enduro Champs (2Km) 16 Oct 10 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 11:52:19 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Edward GOURLEY 0:13:47 MU19 M 1 100.00
2 Ryan O'GRADY 0:13:52 MU19 M 2 99.51
3 Josh BEARD 0:13:53 MU19 M 3 99.42
4 Keelan BRIDGE 0:14:14 MU17 M 1 97.37
5 Daniel BOOTH 0:14:21 MU19 M 4 96.69
6 Lachlan O'GRADY 0:14:23 MU17 M 2 96.50
7 Dahlas ROGERS 0:14:26 FU17 F 1 100.00
8 Zoe ELKERTON 0:14:28 FU17 F 2 99.77
9 Max BROOKS 0:14:33 MU17 M 3 95.52
10 Kyle DRUERY 0:14:34 MU15 M 1 95.42
11 Thomas SIMPSON 0:14:35 MU17 M 4 95.33
12 Elyssia GASPAROTTO 0:14:36 FU17 F 3 98.83
13 Lana ROGERS 0:14:40 FU15 F 1 98.36
14 Lochie HINDS 0:14:41 MU17 M 5 94.74
15 Laura MCGLONE 0:14:42 FU17 F 4 98.12
16 Joshua BOND 0:14:51 MU17 M 6 93.77
17 Jessica LAURICELLA 0:14:56 FU17 F 5 96.48
18 Benjamin THORNTON 0:14:59 MU15 M 2 92.99
20 Candice FALZON 0:15:06 FOpen F 1 95.30
19 Daniel SCHWIZLER 0:15:06 MOpen M 5 92.31
21 Alessandra GASPAROTTO 0:15:10 FU15 F 2 94.83
22 Corey MYERS 0:15:15 MOpen M 1 91.43
23 Kirsty WAUGH 0:15:18 FU19 F 1 93.89
24 Jonah BEARD 0:15:20 MU17 M 7 90.95
25 Amy NURTHEN 0:15:21 FU19 F 2 93.54
26 Tara COLEMAN 0:15:21 FOpen F 2 93.54
27 Boyd CONRICK 0:15:40 MOpen M 2 89.00
28 Lauren HALL 0:15:44 FOpen F 3 90.84
29 Mathew HARPER 0:15:45 MU17 M 8 88.51
30 Ally LEE 0:15:56 FU17 F 6 89.43
31 Darrin JONES 0:16:06 M40-49 M 1 86.47
32 Colin MUSTOE 0:16:10 M50Up M 1 86.08
33 Shivaun STREET 0:16:10 FU17 F 7 87.79
34 Peter OBERN 0:16:13 M40-49 M 2 85.79
35 Joel BRIGGS 0:16:27 MU17 M 9 84.42
36 Sabrina WARWAR 0:16:32 FU17 F 8 85.20
37 Emma JEFFCOAT 0:16:34 FU17 F 9 84.97
38 James BROOKS 0:16:39 M40-49 M 3 83.26
39 Briella BROWN 0:16:42 FU17 F 10 84.03
40 Gabriel MECS 0:16:57 M40-49 M 4 81.50
41 Blake ARAHILL 0:17:00 MU15 M 3 81.21
42 Andrew FENWICK 0:17:27 M50Up M 2 78.58
43 Kenneth MURPHY 0:17:29 M40-49 M 5 78.39
44 Stephen De LORENZO 0:17:31 M50Up M 3 78.19
45 Paul HUGHES 0:17:42 M50Up M 4 77.12
46 Tony CURRAN 0:17:44 M50Up M 5 76.93
47 David EUERS 0:17:50 MU15 M 4 76.35
48 Victoria GORMAN 0:17:53 FOpen F 4 75.69
49 Gemma NICHOLAS 0:17:55 FU15 F 3 75.46
50 Emiel TEMMERMAN 0:17:56 M30-39 M 1 75.76
51 Niell BOUSTRED 0:17:57 M50Up M 6 75.66
52 Matt BEVAN 0:17:58 M30-39 M 2 75.57
53 Luke DONOVAN 0:17:59 M30-39 M 3 75.47
54 Glen CREMER 0:18:01 M40-49 M 6 75.27
55 Lachlan SPURR 0:18:08 MU15 M 5 74.59
56 Carla ROWE 0:18:11 FOpen F 5 73.58
57 Helen KRUCLER 0:18:16 FU15 F 4 72.99
58 Gary EMMERTON 0:18:17 M50Up M 7 73.72
59 Nick ABRAHAMS 0:18:28 M30-39 M 3 72.65
60 Danny CARMICHAEL 0:18:29 M30-39 M 4 72.55
61 Alex WARWAR 0:18:31 M40-49 M 7 72.35
62 Stephanie THORNTON 0:18:37 FU19 F 3 70.52
63 Narelle DUGGAN 0:19:03 F30-39 F 1 67.47
64 Michael CRAWFORD 0:19:05 M50Up M 8 69.04
65 Richard JAGGER 0:19:17 M30-39 M 5 67.88
66 Rowan ZILLE 0:19:21 MOpen M 4 67.49
67 Jason GELLERT 0:20:01 M30-39 M 6 63.59
68 Andrew GRAHAM 0:20:02 M30-39 M 7 63.50
69 Greta TRUSCOTT 0:20:03 F30-39 F 2 60.42
70 Anthony SHUBITZ 0:20:05 M40-49 M 8 63.20
71 Nicola DAVIDSON 0:20:10 F30-39 F 3 59.60
72 David HELSHAM 0:20:23 M50Up M 9 61.45
73 Alex LUTHER 0:20:27 MOpen M 5 61.06
74 Nick MCCOUAT 0:20:29 MOpen M 6 60.87
75 Toby MCKINNON 0:20:37 M30-39 M 8 60.09
76 Rowena SOLOMONS 0:20:52 FOpen F 6 54.67
77 Brad DONELLEY 0:21:00 MOpen M 7 57.85
78 Ella VIAL 0:21:14 FOpen F 7 52.09
79 Van Ooi Di 0:21:14 F40-49 F 1 52.09
80 Yury GLIKIN 0:21:28 M30-39 M 9 55.12
81 Jeffrey SANDERS 0:21:33 M50Up M 10 54.64
83 Andrew GORDON 0:21:37 M40-49 M 9 54.25
82 Gordon CRABB 0:21:37 M50Up M 11 54.25
84 Graeme BROWNE 0:21:38 M40-49 M 10 54.15
85 Horst WELCKER 0:21:50 M30-39 M 10 52.98
86 John FORSTER 0:22:07 M50Up M 12 51.33
87 Julia WHITE 0:23:11 F30-39 F 8 38.35
88 Andrew HACKWORTHY 0:23:16 M40-49 M 11 44.61
89 Debbie PENDLETON 0:23:23 F30-39 F 4 36.94
90 Kim WILSON 0:23:27 F50Up F 1 36.47
91 Melina CRUICKSHANK 0:23:30 F30-39 F 5 36.11
92 Mitchel MARTIN-WEBER 0:23:31 M40-49 M 12 43.15
93 Julien VINCENT 0:23:48 MU15 M 6 41.50
94 Col BOOTH 0:23:49 M40-49 M 13 41.40
95 Lauren FULCHER 0:23:50 FU15 F 5 33.77
96 Sophie LOVEJOY 0:23:51 FOpen F 9 33.65
97 David GRUNDY 0:24:07 M50Up M 13 39.65
98 Emma FINNERTY 0:24:22 F30-39 F 6 30.01
99 Nick DETMOLD 0:24:26 M30-39 M 11 37.80
100 Michael Le COUTEUR 0:24:28 M30-39 M 12 37.60
101 Hamish ESPLIN 0:24:35 M30-39 M 13 36.92
102 Patrick ESPLIN 0:25:02 M30-39 M 14 34.29
103 Gilles MERRY 0:25:44 M30-39 M 15 30.20
104 Ben MCLEAN 0:25:45 MOpen M 16 30.11
105 Susan TUTT 0:26:04 F40-49 F 2 18.03
106 Kate COBURN 0:26:43 F30-39 F 7 13.45
107 Anne DAVIES 0:28:29 F30-39 F 8 1.00
108 David PARNELL 0:28:59 M40-49 M 14 11.22
109 Guy HANNAFORD 0:30:03 M30-39 M 17 4.99
110 Murray COX 0:30:44 M50Up M 14 1.00