Nth Curl Curl (1.5Km) 01 Dec 12 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:26:58 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Chris FYDLER 0:27:31 MOpen M 1 100.00
3 Justin BREWER 0:27:32 MOpen M 3 99.95
2 Sigi HILL 0:27:32 MOpen M 2 99.95
4 Erin KILLEY 0:27:33 FOpen F 1 100.00
5 Christoph KAROW 0:27:43 M18-29 M 1 99.41
6 Tristan HOLLARD 0:27:45 MU/18 M 1 99.31
7 Brett TYACK 0:28:32 M40-49 M 1 97.00
8 Peter SCHOKMAN 0:29:29 M30-39 M 1 94.19
9 Sean DALY 0:29:30 M40-49 M 2 48 M 45-49 94.14
10 Chris WILSON 0:29:35 M18-29 M 2 29 M 25-29 93.89
11 Andrew SMITH 0:29:50 M18-29 M 3 93.15
12 Bronte SLOAN 0:31:08 FOpen F 2 86.75
13 Jenny WHITELEY 0:31:21 FOpen F 3 85.95
14 Catherine TODD 0:31:25 F18-29 F 1 85.70
15 Gary REED 0:31:32 M40-49 M 3 54 M 50-54 88.13
16 Ted MCCLURE 0:32:59 M50Up M 1 58 M 55-59 83.84
17 Brett RIDDINGTON 0:33:03 M50Up M 2 83.65
18 Sabine HOMRIGHAUSEN 0:33:09 F30-39 F 1 79.29
19 Dori MILLER 0:33:10 F40-49 F 1 79.23
20 Nick NEZVAL 0:33:11 M40-49 M 4 83.25
22 Steve BARNES 0:33:19 M40-49 M 5 82.86
21 Sue KEARNEY 0:33:19 F50Up F 1 61 F 60-64 78.67
23 Jonathan DELEU 0:33:21 M30-39 M 2 82.76
24 Fiona MANCE 0:33:22 F40-49 F 2 78.49
25 Emily O'MAHONY 0:33:22 F30-39 F 2 78.49
26 Gina SACILOTTO 0:33:31 F18-29 F 2 77.93
27 Jarrod LEAK 0:33:45 M30-39 M 3 81.58
28 Sita PALING 0:33:47 FU/18 F 1 76.95
29 Scott CAULFIELD 0:33:56 M40-49 M 6 81.04
30 James MCCAULEY 0:34:06 MU/18 M 2 80.54
31 Michael HOPKINS 0:34:08 M30-39 M 4 80.45
32 Cassie BERRY 0:34:12 F30-39 F 3 75.40
33 Steve ECCLESTON 0:34:26 M30-39 M 5 42 M 40-44 79.56
34 Dale MOORE 0:34:34 M40-49 M 7 79.17
35 Craig HASKINS 0:34:40 M40-49 M 8 78.87
36 Lindsay CHARLTON 0:34:44 F40-49 F 3 73.43
37 Jen SPENCER 0:34:46 F30-39 F 4 73.31
38 Jason HOLLARD 0:35:01 M40-49 M 9 77.84
39 Andrew MCCAULEY 0:35:14 M40-49 M 10 77.20
40 Catherine BIRCH 0:35:18 F18-29 F 3 71.34
41 Nick MCCOUAT 0:35:19 M30-39 M 6 36 M 35-39 76.95
42 Otto RUETTINGER 0:35:26 M30-39 M 7 76.60
43 Scott MITCHELL 0:35:27 M40-49 M 11 52 M 50-54 76.56
44 Richard THOMAS 0:35:39 M40-49 M 12 79 M 70+ 75.96
45 Brianna DAVIS 0:35:41 F18-29 F 4 32 F 30-34 69.92
46 Tom TAYLOR 0:35:46 M50Up M 3 75.62
47 Matthew BACKHOUSE 0:35:54 M30-39 M 8 42 M 40-44 75.23
48 Nicholas SHORTER 0:35:57 M40-49 M 13 75.08
49 Lisa CRITOPH 0:36:04 F50Up F 2 68.50
50 Katie FORD 0:36:05 F30-39 F 5 68.44
51 Andrew CRICHTON 0:36:08 M30-39 M 9 74.54
52 Mark MALLINSON 0:36:10 M30-39 M 10 74.44
53 Alex POPE 0:36:16 M30-39 M 11 74.14
54 Andrean CLARKSON 0:36:18 F40-49 F 4 67.64
55 Michael COOPER 0:36:26 M40-49 M 14 73.65
56 Daniel KING 0:36:47 MU/18 M 3 72.61
58 John BIRRELL 0:37:36 M18-29 M 4 70.20
57 Cameron STUART 0:37:36 M40-49 M 15 70.20
59 Damien BURY 0:37:37 M30-39 M 12 70.15
60 Jonathan MARAIS 0:37:44 M30-39 M 13 69.81
61 Maryanne TAYLOR 0:37:45 F40-49 F 5 62.27
62 Mark WILLOUGHBY 0:37:47 M40-49 M 16 69.66
63 Rowena SOLOMONS 0:38:05 F30-39 F 6 37 F 35-39 61.04
64 Fiona DOBRIJEVICH 0:38:06 F50Up F 3 56 F 55-59 60.98
65 Craig WALLACE 0:38:07 M30-39 M 14 68.67
66 Cameron TAYLOR 0:38:08 M40-49 M 17 68.63
67 Cameron HOLMES 0:38:12 M30-39 M 15 68.43
68 Suanne HUNT 0:38:14 F50Up F 4 60.49
69 Stephen ZOELLER 0:38:34 M50Up M 4 67.34
70 Jacqui BAIN 0:39:04 F18-29 F 5 57.40
71 Megan DAVIS 0:39:11 FU/18 F 2 56.97
72 David TARRAN 0:39:14 M50Up M 5 68 M 65-69 65.37
73 Robert CRICHTON 0:39:23 M30-39 M 16 64.93
74 John SCULLY 0:39:31 M40-49 M 18 53 M 50-54 64.54
76 Peter BROCKINGTON 0:39:32 M30-39 M 17 64.49
75 Kirsty MCILROY 0:39:32 F40-49 F 6 55.68
77 Justine O'CONNELL 0:40:09 F30-39 F 7 53.40
78 Gary BYAR 0:40:23 M40-49 M 19 61.98
79 Anthony FARLEY 0:40:31 M40-49 M 20 61.58
80 Matthew CURRAN 0:40:36 M30-39 M 18 61.34
81 Simon EDDY 0:40:41 M30-39 M 19 61.09
82 Harry SCOTT 0:40:42 MU/18 M 4 61.04
83 Brian SCOTT 0:40:48 M50Up M 6 58 M 55-59 60.74
84 Thomas KILIAN 0:41:03 M50Up M 7 62 M 60-64 60.01
85 Peter THOMPSON 0:41:33 M18-29 M 5 58.53
86 Michael SHORTALL 0:41:37 M30-39 M 20 58.33
87 Andrew BANKS 0:41:38 M40-49 M 21 58.28
88 Elizabeth QUAYLE 0:41:41 F18-29 F 6 47.73
90 Huw MCLEOD 0:41:42 M30-39 M 22 58.09
89 Charles VINEY 0:41:42 M30-39 M 21 58.09
91 Tracy WATSON 0:41:44 F40-49 F 7 47.54
92 Patricia DUFFY 0:41:48 F30-39 F 8 44 F 40-44 47.29
93 Jonathan ARMAN 0:41:51 M30-39 M 23 57.64
94 Catherine MCALISTER 0:41:52 F30-39 F 9 45 F 45-49 47.05
95 Sandy FERGUSON 0:41:52 F40-49 F 8 47.05
96 Rob SMITH 0:41:53 M18-29 M 6 57.54
97 Nick ANGELOS 0:42:00 M40-49 M 22 51 M 50-54 57.20
98 Edward GRAHAM 0:42:02 M40-49 M 23 57.10
99 Michael MATTHEWS 0:42:20 M40-49 M 24 56.21
100 Lisa DOMINGUEZ 0:42:21 F30-39 F 10 45.26
101 John LUDEKE 0:42:27 M50Up M 8 55.87
102 Nicholas SPROATS 0:42:30 M30-39 M 24 55.72
103 Casilda TROTTER 0:42:31 F30-39 F 11 44.64
104 Eleanor THOMPSON 0:42:40 F18-29 F 7 44.09
105 Micky MYLNE 0:42:55 F40-49 F 9 43.16
107 Andrew BUCKLEY 0:42:57 M18-29 M 7 54.39
106 Phillip WHITEHEAD 0:42:57 M30-39 M 25 54.39
108 Manuel URENA 0:43:05 M40-49 M 25 54.00
109 Cameron FERRIER 0:43:06 M30-39 M 26 44 M 40-44 53.95
110 Monique KLEINER 0:43:19 FU/18 F 3 41.68
111 Fiona COPEMAN 0:43:43 F18-29 F 8 40.21
112 Peter SHARKEY 0:43:47 M50Up M 9 51.93
114 Peter KING 0:44:24 M40-49 M 26 50.11
113 Grant MUIRHEAD 0:44:24 M50Up M 10 50.11
115 Warren MCKENZIE 0:44:43 M30-39 M 27 38 M 35-39 49.17
116 Stuart IRONS 0:44:50 M18-29 M 8 48.83
117 Simon SPICER 0:45:01 M50Up M 11 48.28
118 Stuart THOMAS 0:45:13 M40-49 M 27 47.69
119 Jayne GAUKROGER 0:45:33 F30-39 F 12 33.42
120 Amelia JOSEPH 0:47:00 F30-39 F 13 28.06
121 David HALL 0:47:22 M50Up M 12 41.34
122 Victoria JOHNS 0:47:35 F18-29 F 9 25.90
123 Tamara COPE 0:47:59 F18-29 F 10 24.42
124 Michael PEGUM 0:48:03 M40-49 M 28 39.32
125 David WHITEHEAD 0:48:04 M40-49 M 29 47 M 45-49 39.27
126 Annabel KILLEN 0:48:19 F18-29 F 11 23.19
127 Angela VAN BOXTEL 0:48:22 F40-49 F 10 53 F 50-54 23.01
128 Clive DOWDELL 0:49:19 M50Up M 13 35.58
129 Richard MURRAY 0:49:45 M50Up M 14 56 M 55-59 34.30
130 Oliver SCOTT 0:49:51 M30-39 M 28 34.00
131 Rodney JACKSON 0:50:26 M40-49 M 30 32.28
132 Jon WARNER 0:50:29 M40-49 M 31 54 M 50-54 32.13
133 Garry GILCHRIST 0:50:45 M50Up M 15 31.34
134 Gavin SUTTON 0:50:56 M30-39 M 29 30.80
135 Peter ROPE 0:50:57 M40-49 M 32 30.75
136 Michael WEBER 0:51:18 M50Up M 16 29.71
137 Matthew JEANS 0:51:31 M40-49 M 33 29.07
138 Simon BARLOW 0:51:39 M40-49 M 34 28.68
139 Mick ASH 0:52:06 M40-49 M 35 27.35
140 John HOOK 0:52:36 M50Up M 17 25.87
141 Jim SPIERS 0:54:18 M50Up M 18 20.85
142 Virginia HEAD 0:54:19 F50Up F 5 76 F 70+ 1.00
143 David PARNELL 0:54:35 M40-49 M 36 20.01
144 Phil MARTIN 0:55:24 M50Up M 19 65 M 65-69 17.60
145 Allen LAKEMAN 0:58:24 M50Up M 20 8.73
146 Kevin MACMILLAN 0:58:30 M40-49 M 37 8.44
147 Chris MCFADDEN 0:58:38 M40-49 M 38 8.04
148 Paul KLEINER 1:00:50 M50Up M 21 1.54
149 Norm MCINTYRE 1:01:01 M50Up M 22 1.00