South West Rocks (2.6Km) 16 Mar 13 Team Results Cache:18/12/2018 6:02:25 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Mark Thurgood 0:31:03 M13-16 M 1 100.00
2 Jessica Bayliss 0:32:20 F13-16 F 1 100.00
3 Ky Kinsela 0:33:28 M13-16 M 2 93.51
4 Hayden Blanksby 0:33:32 M13-16 M 3 93.33
5 Hayley Patrech 0:33:52 F30-39 F 1 96.10
6 Callum Sinclair 0:34:43 M13-16 M 4 90.16
7 David O'Brien 0:34:48 M40-49 M 1 53 M 50-54 89.93
8 James N Duffy 0:35:07 M20-29 M 1 89.08
9 Tom Mitchell 0:36:29 M20-29 M 2 85.42
10 Ben Darlington 0:36:33 M20-29 M 3 85.24
11 Andrew Riordan 0:36:45 M30-39 M 1 84.70
12 Ashleigh O'Meally 0:36:49 F13-16 F 2 88.60
13 Richard Hudson 0:39:31 M50-59 M 1 77.27
14 Sherilyn Thomson 0:39:51 F20-29 F 1 80.89
15 Craig Faulkner 0:39:57 M40-49 M 2 76.11
16 Anne Kirkwood 0:40:26 F40-49 F 1 79.41
17 Jeff Clegg 0:40:33 M60-69 M 1 74.50
18 Matthew Moffatt 0:40:34 M30-39 M 2 74.46
19 Tess Shannon 0:40:34 F20-29 F 2 79.07
20 Maria Rosewood 0:40:54 F40-49 F 2 46 F 45-49 78.23
21 Chris Carman 0:41:34 M20-29 M 4 71.77
22 Steve Moffatt 0:41:56 M60-69 M 2 70.79
23 Peter Hancock 0:42:01 M30-39 M 3 70.56
24 Mark Notley 0:42:03 M40-49 M 3 70.47
25 Rodney Kesby 0:42:25 M50-59 M 2 69.49
26 Andrew Penman 0:42:29 M40-49 M 4 69.31
27 Steven Farrell 0:42:32 M40-49 M 5 69.18
28 James V Duffy 0:42:35 M50-59 M 3 69.04
29 Judith Perks 0:42:44 F40-49 F 3 73.57
30 Fran Lynch 0:42:52 F40-49 F 4 73.23
31 Frank Soltau 0:43:07 M50-59 M 4 63 M 60-64 67.61
32 Tony Seymour 0:43:19 M50-59 M 5 67.07
33 Lee Pollard 0:43:23 M40-49 M 6 66.90
34 Kylie Watson 0:43:29 F40-49 F 5 71.66
35 Clare Chaffer 0:43:29 F40-49 F 6 71.66
36 Helen Federoff 0:43:39 F50-59 F 1 71.24
37 Annika Halverson 0:43:46 F20-29 F 3 70.94
38 Darren Ferguson 0:43:58 M40-49 M 7 65.33
39 Jeff Fleilo 0:44:11 M50-59 M 6 64.75
40 Karen Crighton 0:44:13 F40-49 F 7 69.80
42 Katharine Agnew 0:44:16 F20-29 F 4 69.67
41 Kingsley Agnew 0:44:16 M50-59 M 7 64.52
43 Louise Fitzsimmons 0:44:25 F50-59 F 2 69.29
44 Steven Oakes 0:44:28 M40-49 M 8 63.99
45 David Gray 0:44:35 M40-49 M 9 51 M 50-54 63.67
46 Gail Sheil 0:44:46 F50-59 F 3 68.40
47 Patrick Stollery 0:45:31 M40-49 M 10 61.17
48 Bruce Collins 0:45:53 M60-69 M 3 60.19
49 Enguang Lee 0:46:00 M30-39 M 4 59.87
50 John Collins 0:46:16 M60-69 M 4 59.16
51 Jenny Williams 0:46:30 F50-59 F 4 63.99
52 Matthew Windrum 0:46:51 M40-49 M 11 57.59
53 Terry Hanlon 0:46:57 M60-69 M 5 57.32
54 Andrew Swane 0:47:03 M40-49 M 12 57.05
55 Peter Sheil 0:47:08 M60-69 M 6 56.83
56 Andrew Warner 0:47:28 M40-49 M 13 55.94
57 Peter Spinks 0:47:37 M40-49 M 14 55.53
58 Hannah Amos 0:48:01 F20-29 F 5 60.14
59 Helen Boshell 0:48:04 F50-59 F 5 64 F 60-64 60.01
60 Joe Clayton 0:48:05 M50-59 M 8 54.28
61 Sue Seymour 0:48:28 F50-59 F 6 58.99
62 Anne Gilbert 0:48:28 F50-59 F 7 58.99
63 Graham Hamilton 0:48:39 M60-69 M 7 52.76
64 Jim Donaldson 0:48:55 M50-59 M 9 52.04
65 Paul Owens 0:49:19 M30-39 M 5 50.97
66 Neil Daley 0:49:31 M60-69 M 8 50.43
67 Antony Reynolds 0:50:01 M40-49 M 15 49.09
68 Pam O'Donoghue 0:50:02 F40-49 F 8 55.01
69 Adrian Hume 0:50:51 M40-49 M 16 46.85
70 Janice Davis 0:51:36 F60-69 F 1 51.03
71 Anne Docherty 0:51:52 F60-69 F 2 50.35
72 Tim Haren 0:52:16 M30-39 M 6 43.05
73 Vincent Lee 0:53:25 M50-59 M 10 39.96
74 Ian Osborn 0:54:10 M60-69 M 9 37.95
75 Michael Barry 0:54:26 M50-59 M 11 42 M 40-44 37.24
76 Graham Symons 0:56:00 M50-59 M 12 33.03
77 Adrian Harte 0:56:37 M60-69 M 10 31.38
78 Janiece Roche 0:57:06 F50-59 F 8 37.05
79 Joseph Mclachlan 0:57:10 M60-69 M 11 29.90
80 Dale Graham 1:00:10 M30-39 M 7 21.85
81 Nancy Whiteley 1:01:13 F60-69 F 3 26.59
82 Jan Halverson 1:02:07 F50-59 F 9 24.30
83 Ken Halverson 1:02:09 M50-59 M 13 16.52
84 Russell Gill 1:05:15 M60-69 M 12 8.20
85 Ian Corner 1:07:56 M50-59 M 14 1.00
86 Susan Clarke 1:11:17 F40-49 F 9 1.00