Lake Macquarie 1km (1Km) 23 Mar 13 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 11:53:06 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Isak Costello 0:11:58 M Junior U17 M 1 100.00
2 Erin Killey 0:12:00 F Senior 18Up F 1 100.00
3 Samantha Redman 0:12:47 F Senior 18Up F 2 96.68
4 Craig Clarke 0:13:17 M Senior 18Up M 1 90.93
5 Selena Ngatuvai 0:14:00 F Junior U17 F 1 91.53
6 James Turnham 0:14:22 M Senior 18Up M 2 83.46
7 Keiran Corry 0:14:26 M Senior 18Up M 3 83.00
8 Jasmine Anderson 0:14:39 F Junior U17 F 2 88.78
9 Zach Morris 0:14:40 M Junior U17 M 2 81.39
10 Anton Kirchner 0:15:03 M Senior 18Up M 4 78.75
11 Claire Drummond 0:15:17 F Junior U17 F 3 86.10
12 Aaron Gardner 0:15:19 M Junior U17 M 3 76.92
13 Ryan Walker 0:15:24 M Junior U17 M 4 76.34
14 Jye Pastourmogiou 0:15:25 M Junior U17 M 5 76.23
16 Tracey Andrews 0:15:30 F Senior 18Up F 3 85.18
15 Ben Rees 0:15:30 M Junior U17 M 6 75.65
17 Alex Smith 0:15:32 M Junior U17 M 7 75.42
18 Sarah Gardner 0:15:33 F Junior U17 F 4 84.97
19 Moana Ngatuvai 0:15:41 F Junior U17 F 5 84.41
20 Ryan Stephens 0:15:42 M Senior 18Up M 5 74.27
21 Lachlan Brown 0:16:12 M Junior U17 M 8 70.83
22 Jackson Price 0:16:15 M Junior U17 M 9 70.48
23 Bryce Wallis 0:16:15 M Junior U17 M 10 70.48
24 Riley Janissen 0:16:22 M Junior U17 M 11 69.68
25 Bailey Lodge 0:16:31 M Junior U17 M 12 68.65
26 Ben Jenkinson 0:16:41 M Senior 18Up M 6 67.50
27 Kate Cabot 0:17:03 F Senior 18Up F 4 78.62
28 Vaughn Hodgson 0:17:16 M Junior U17 M 13 63.48
29 Beau Mcgregor 0:17:20 M Junior U17 M 14 63.02
30 Ashby Allen 0:17:34 M Junior U17 M 15 61.41
31 Harley Tull 0:17:35 M Senior 18Up M 7 61.30
32 Lydia Clarke 0:17:37 F Junior U17 F 6 76.22
33 Lauren Bourke 0:17:40 F Senior 18Up F 5 76.01
34 Christian Smith 0:17:54 M Senior 18Up M 8 59.11
35 Emma Erichsen 0:17:59 F Junior U17 F 7 74.67
36 Reaya Pham 0:18:14 F Junior U17 F 8 73.61
37 Abby Gamble 0:18:35 F Junior U17 F 9 72.13
38 Jacob Gamble 0:19:07 M Junior U17 M 16 50.73
39 Adam Muir 0:19:22 M Senior 18Up M 9 49.01
40 Tara Pagnutti 0:19:59 F Senior 18Up F 6 66.20
41 Jonathon Little 0:20:00 M Junior U17 M 17 44.64
42 William Douglas 0:20:12 M Senior 18Up M 10 43.26
43 Helen Munro 0:20:16 F Senior 18Up F 7 65.00
44 Fiona Hockley 0:20:20 F Senior 18Up F 8 64.72
45 Tahli Cabin 0:20:39 F Senior 18Up F 9 63.38
46 David Champion 0:20:44 M Senior 18Up M 11 39.59
47 Peter Walpole 0:21:15 M Senior 18Up M 12 36.03
48 Carley Walters 0:21:38 F Senior 18Up F 10 59.21
49 Juliet Jameson 0:21:59 F Senior 18Up F 11 57.73
50 Katy Mcmahon 0:22:04 F Junior U17 F 10 57.38
51 Karen Macdougal 0:22:57 F Senior 18Up F 12 53.64
52 Megan Macclure 0:23:10 F Junior U17 F 11 52.72
53 Lynne Ferrier 0:23:17 F Senior 18Up F 13 52.23
54 Scott Unwin 0:23:22 M Senior 18Up M 13 21.44
55 Linda Noll 0:23:28 F Senior 18Up F 14 51.45
56 Wesley Doak 0:23:30 M Senior 18Up M 14 20.52
57 Rob Brown 0:23:37 M Senior 18Up M 15 19.72
58 Catherine Longstaff 0:23:47 F Senior 18Up F 15 50.11
59 Stephen Hart 0:23:51 M Senior 18Up M 16 18.11
60 Tony Caban 0:26:20 M Senior 18Up M 17 1.00
61 Wendy Murdoch 0:35:23 F Senior 18Up F 16 1.00