Mollymook Ocean Swim (2Km) 17 Apr 05 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 1:08:02 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
1 Paul LEMMON 0:24:12 M31-40 M 1 100.00
2 Jacqui ROBINSON 0:25:01 F31-40 F 1 103.65
3 Ryan ELLMOS 0:25:15 M19-30 M 1 96.54
4 Simon CUTHBERT 0:25:54 M19-30 M 2 94.39
5 Sonaii SORENSEN 0:25:59 F18U F 1 100.00
6 Jessica TRAFICANTE 0:26:03 F18U F 2 99.74
7 John FLEMING 0:26:03 M31-40 M 2 93.85
8 Sean GREEN 0:26:14 M31-40 M 3 93.29
9 Shaun CLYNE 0:27:09 M31-40 M 4 90.24
10 Chad SCHNEIDER 0:27:29 M31-40 M 5 89.14
11 Rhys ALLEN 0:27:38 M18U M 1 88.66
12 John MAXWELL 0:27:41 M31-40 M 6 88.48
13 Nathan EMERSON 0:27:42 M19-30 M 3 88.40
14 Simone EVERETT 0:28:11 F19-30 F 1 91.55
15 Stephen YATES 0:28:43 M41-50 M 1 85.04
16 Jeff STEIN 0:28:47 M51-60 M 1 84.86
17 Alanna HALE 0:29:09 F19-30 F 2 87.83
18 Joshua SCOTT 0:29:15 M18U M 2 83.29
19 Thomas LOY 0:29:16 M18U M 3 83.24
20 Michael WILLIAMS 0:29:20 M51-60 M 2 83.03
21 Brian YOUNG 0:29:21 M41-50 M 2 82.97
22 Rian LOBB 0:29:25 F18U F 3 86.84
23 Tanya BOATWRIGHT 0:29:26 F31-40 F 2 86.75
24 Esther VASS 0:29:31 F19-30 F 3 86.43
25 Mark DEVIN 0:29:34 M41-50 M 3 82.26
26 Michael BRANSBY 0:29:44 M41-50 M 4 81.70
27 John HAW 0:30:25 M31-40 M 7 79.44
28 Glenn WOOD 0:30:35 M51-60 M 3 78.91
29 Terry McGEE 0:30:36 M51-60 M 4 78.82
30 Mark SARGEANT 0:31:07 M41-50 M 5 77.11
31 Tom FULLER 0:31:19 M18U M 4 76.47
32 Robert GILLIES 0:31:25 M41-50 M 6 76.14
33 John GUTHRIE 0:31:28 M19-30 M 4 75.97
34 Sasha MANNING-LOVE 0:31:34 F18U F 4 78.58
35 Jane GILLINGS 0:31:35 F31-40 F 3 78.53
36 Lori McGARVA 0:31:37 F31-40 F 4 78.42
37 Brent HARDING 0:31:47 M31-40 M 8 74.92
38 Stephen Kerr 0:31:53 M41-50 M 7 74.60
39 James CROOK 0:31:55 M31-40 M 9 74.49
40 David RICKETTS 0:32:00 M41-50 M 8 74.21
41 Graeme WOLFENDEN 0:32:01 M51-60 M 5 74.13
42 Rob HAWKINS 0:32:03 M51-60 M 6 74.06
43 Paul HOBBS 0:32:08 M41-50 M 9 73.78
44 Matt PASFIELD 0:32:11 M41-50 M 10 73.60
45 Pam BURRIDGE 0:32:15 F31-40 F 5 76.00
46 Taylor SHEARMAN 0:32:16 F18U F 5 75.93
47 Brian CARROLL 0:32:19 M31-40 M 10 73.16
48 Andrew YOUNGER 0:32:20 M41-50 M 11 73.08
49 Amy SHEENS 0:32:31 F19-30 F 4 74.95
50 David EARLS 0:33:07 M19-30 M 5 70.54
51 Jane McMAHON 0:33:07 F19-30 F 5 72.65
52 Tony DEGIOVANNI 0:33:08 M41-50 M 12 70.44
53 Andrew BURKE 0:33:10 M31-40 M 11 70.34
54 Sarah RAISER 0:33:14 F41-50 F 1 72.22
55 Lea HILL 0:33:23 60Up F 1 71.67
56 Jeremy WRIGHT 0:33:25 M51-60 M 7 69.50
57 Louise MARTIN 0:33:44 F19-30 F 6 70.30
58 Gary HOOPER 0:33:46 M31-40 M 12 68.39
59 Robert MARSHALL 0:33:48 M60Up M 1 68.24
60 Katherine BERRY 0:33:50 F19-30 F 7 69.90
61 Greg STRATFORD 0:33:55 M19-30 M 6 67.89
62 Naomi EMERSON 0:33:59 F19-30 F 8 69.38
63 Chris COLE 0:34:10 M41-50 M 13 67.05
64 Wendy STEFFENSEN 0:34:18 F31-40 F 6 68.13
65 Andy FRANCE 0:34:24 M51-60 M 8 66.30
66 John BOND 0:34:36 M51-60 M 9 65.58
67 Ben TAYLOR 0:34:50 M41-50 M 14 64.85
68 Garry SMITH 0:34:55 M41-50 M 15 64.57
69 Kim WILSON 0:34:56 F41-50 F 2 65.71
70 Narelle CHAPMAN 0:35:01 F31-40 F 7 65.38
71 Lloyd SMITH 0:35:02 M41-50 M 16 64.17
72 Charlie WESTERMAN 0:35:03 M41-50 M 17 64.10
73 Thomas NAYLOR 0:35:13 M18U M 5 63.57
74 Richard BROWN 0:35:16 M51-60 M 10 63.42
75 Rodney SMITH 0:35:29 M41-50 M 18 62.66
76 Melissa BLUNDELL 0:35:39 F31-40 F 8 62.96
77 Sally CATT 0:35:42 F41-50 F 3 62.81
78 David MOORE 0:36:06 M51-60 M 11 60.67
79 Debra GROVES 0:36:25 F31-40 F 9 60.06
80 Jim SMALL 0:36:25 M51-60 M 12 59.58
81 Ben FORSYTH 0:36:26 M31-40 M 13 59.55
82 Carly BLACKA 0:36:33 F19-30 F 9 59.53
83 Graeme TAYLOR 0:36:36 M51-60 M 13 59.00
84 Rodney MCWHIRTER 0:36:49 M31-40 M 14 58.30
85 Gay SHEARMAN 0:36:54 F41-50 F 4 58.17
86 Laura BEAUPEURT 0:36:59 F31-40 F 10 57.90
87 Don CURRY 0:37:07 M41-50 M 19 57.27
88 Bevan COX 0:37:09 M31-40 M 15 57.16
89 Ben TIDSWELL 0:37:11 M19-30 M 7 57.10
91 Evelyn O'NEILE 0:37:20 F41-50 F 5 56.56
92 Sean PIDCOCK 0:37:22 M41-50 M 20 56.46
93 Barbara BEARD 0:37:25 F41-50 F 6 56.23
94 Peter VERNON 0:37:39 M41-50 M 21 55.54
95 Jackie DOWER 0:37:42 F31-40 F 11 55.12
96 Andrew PERRIN 0:37:44 M41-50 M 22 55.23
97 Jael MUSPRATT 0:37:49 F19-30 F 10 54.68
98 Dean TREMAINE 0:37:51 M41-50 M 23 54.89
99 Helen GRAY 0:38:10 F51-60 F 1 53.35
101 Brad PLAYFORD 0:38:19 M41-50 M 24 53.30
102 Carol MALMO 0:38:21 F41-50 F 7 52.66
103 Kaye BEER 0:38:24 60Up F 2 52.47
104 Julie BLACKA 0:38:32 F41-50 F 8 51.96
105 Col TYQUIN 0:38:41 M41-50 M 25 52.12
106 John SAYERS 0:38:48 M41-50 M 26 51.75
107 James BETTS 0:38:49 M41-50 M 27 51.68
108 Stephen FOX 0:38:59 M31-40 M 16 51.10
109 Jean LIDGERWOOD 0:39:14 F41-50 F 9 49.29
110 Dale ROBERTS 0:39:15 F51-60 F 2 49.20
111 Maragaret HALPIN 0:39:29 F31-40 F 12 48.28
112 Lesley-Karen GAGAN 0:40:00 F31-40 F 13 46.30
113 Justin CLYNE 0:40:02 M31-40 M 17 47.66
114 Greg MOORE 0:40:18 M41-50 M 28 46.76
115 Gregory SMITH 0:40:29 M41-50 M 29 46.17
116 Merryn SNOWDEN 0:40:32 F41-50 F 10 44.29
117 Robert WHITE 0:40:35 M51-60 M 14 45.85
118 Mark ALDRIDGE 0:40:41 M41-50 M 30 45.52
119 Pauline ENGLISH 0:40:51 F51-60 F 3 43.08
120 Wayne JOHNSTON 0:41:06 M41-50 M 31 44.13
121 Kellie WHEELAHAN 0:41:45 F31-40 F 14 39.60
122 Mark PEPPER 0:41:50 M41-50 M 32 41.67
123 David COOKE 0:41:52 M41-50 M 33 41.61
124 Eamon McARDLE 0:41:56 M19-30 M 8 41.39
125 Malcolm NAYLOR 0:42:42 M41-50 M 34 38.85
126 Michael DELUTIIS 0:43:22 M41-50 M 35 36.64
127 Richard KERKHAM 0:44:23 M51-60 M 15 33.26
128 Donella BURRIDGE 0:44:34 F41-50 F 11 28.83
129 Eric BRUTON 0:44:42 M60Up M 2 32.24
130 Peter COOKE 0:44:43 M51-60 M 16 32.16
131 Bill RUSHTON 0:44:44 M60Up M 3 32.09
132 Tracey MALLOY 0:44:45 F41-50 F 12 28.12
133 Joanne BURCHER 0:45:23 F51-60 F 4 25.75
134 Belinda CROOKS 0:46:27 F51-60 F 5 21.66
135 Colin DIXON 0:46:36 M51-60 M 17 25.96
136 Elizabeth ENGLISH 0:46:48 F41-50 F 13 20.30
137 David KELLY 0:46:58 M41-50 M 36 24.71
138 Pam BARRETT 0:47:00 F51-60 F 6 19.53
139 Charlene COOKE 0:47:06 F41-50 F 14 19.13
140 Peter PONTEFRACT 0:49:25 M60Up M 4 16.62
141 Karla SPERLING 0:49:52 F41-50 F 15 8.53
142 Karen FARR 0:50:03 F31-40 F 15 7.86
143 Peter NAYLOR 0:50:07 M41-50 M 37 14.32
144 Ivan JOHNSON 0:50:16 M60Up M 5 13.79
145 Andrea PEAT 0:51:11 F41-50 F 16 3.53
146 Gary WILLIAMS 0:51:40 M41-50 M 38 9.17
147 Karelle JOHNSON 0:51:42 F41-50 F 17 1.56
148 Jan HUMPHRIES 0:51:50 F51-60 F 7 1.00
149 James SNOWDEN 0:53:37 M41-50 M 39 2.74
150 Martin RILEY 0:54:09 M51-60 M 18 1.00