North Steyne (2.8Km) 24 Mar 13 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 3:59:36 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Matt FERNANDEZ 0:34:21 M35-39 M 1 100.00
2 Michael GILBERT 0:34:47 M20-24 M 1 99.05
3 Brett RIDDINGTON 0:35:23 M50-54 M 1 97.75
4 Lachlan BRUCE 0:35:25 M13-19 M 1 97.68
5 Matthew MILLIKIN 0:35:29 M13-19 M 2 97.51
6 Ryan ROCHE 0:35:39 M13-19 M 3 97.17
7 Kieran ROCHE 0:35:50 M20-24 M 2 96.75
8 Graeme BREWER 0:36:23 M50-54 M 2 95.55
9 Sean DALY 0:36:53 M40-44 M 1 48 M 45-49 94.48
10 Phoebe SAVAGE 0:37:15 F13-19 F 1 100.00
11 David O'BRIEN 0:37:16 M45-49 M 1 53 M 50-54 93.63
12 Chris WILSON 0:37:28 M20-24 M 3 29 M 25-29 93.21
13 Sam DALLY 0:37:33 M13-19 M 4 93.03
14 Christie KRENKELS 0:37:46 F45-49 F 1 98.55
15 Jenna Rose GOLD 0:38:04 F13-19 F 2 97.64
16 Warren SMITH 0:38:55 M40-44 M 2 90.05
17 Rachel MANGAN 0:39:04 F13-19 F 3 94.78
18 Carlee MILLIKIN 0:39:11 F13-19 F 4 94.45
19 Chris MORGAN 0:39:55 M45-49 M 2 52 M 50-54 87.85
20 Suzy NICOLETTI 0:40:38 F30-34 F 1 90.25
21 Andrew MORGAN 0:40:45 M55-59 M 1 62 M 60-64 86.04
22 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:41:13 M40-44 M 3 46 M 45-49 85.05
23 Robert DARKE 0:41:18 M45-49 M 3 84.84
24 Bryce SONGBERG 0:41:24 M50-54 M 3 84.63
25 Elisha SMITH 0:41:38 F35-39 F 1 42 F 40-44 87.41
26 Brian STANDLICK 0:41:50 M55-59 M 2 61 M 60-64 83.70
27 Steven BARNS 0:42:04 M40-44 M 4 47 M 45-49 83.19
28 Isabelle KOHOUT 0:42:10 F13-19 F 5 85.86
29 Courtney WRIGHT 0:42:20 F13-19 F 6 85.36
30 Ted MCCLURE 0:42:37 M50-54 M 4 58 M 55-59 81.99
31 Andrew WILSON 0:42:39 M40-44 M 5 81.92
32 Duncan HALL 0:42:51 M40-44 M 6 81.50
33 Paul WALTON 0:42:53 M40-44 M 7 81.40
34 Steve ECCLESTON 0:43:01 M35-39 M 2 42 M 40-44 81.12
35 Joe CHRISTIE 0:43:02 M40-44 M 8 81.08
36 Mike ROBINSON 0:43:06 M45-49 M 4 80.94
37 Johanna WAY 0:43:21 F25-29 F 1 82.45
38 Matthew GWYNNE 0:43:24 M45-49 M 5 52 M 50-54 80.28
39 Brendon QUINN 0:43:33 M35-39 M 3 79.97
40 Joe WATKINS 0:43:47 M35-39 M 4 45 M 45-49 79.47
41 Peter GREGORY 0:44:08 M35-39 M 5 44 M 40-44 78.68
42 Matt HAYES 0:44:20 M45-49 M 6 54 M 50-54 78.25
43 Eleanor OWEN 0:44:36 F13-19 F 7 78.83
44 Aimee PICKETT 0:45:00 F13-19 F 8 77.70
45 Phoebe FEAR 0:45:04 F35-39 F 2 77.51
46 Lorraine CULLEN 0:45:06 F30-34 F 2 39 F 35-39 77.39
47 Richard YETSENGA 0:45:07 M40-44 M 9 76.57
48 Nicola MACGREGOR 0:45:09 F13-19 F 9 77.28
49 Julian NORTH 0:45:12 M30-34 M 1 39 M 35-39 76.37
50 Stephen KELSO 0:45:13 M50-54 M 5 76.35
51 Richard CAREY 0:45:28 M55-59 M 3 75.80
52 Jennifer OLDING 0:45:40 F20-24 F 1 75.76
53 Sam SHEPHERD 0:45:46 M30-34 M 2 75.13
54 Sean CURTIS 0:45:55 M40-44 M 10 74.83
55 Daniel LUCAS 0:46:01 M50-54 M 6 60 M 60-64 74.60
56 Colin REYBURN 0:46:01 M45-49 M 7 54 M 50-54 74.59
57 Brian AUBIN 0:46:03 M45-49 M 8 74.51
58 Matthew BACKHOUSE 0:46:20 M35-39 M 6 42 M 40-44 73.92
59 Peter MCGREGOR 0:46:20 M50-54 M 7 73.90
60 Fin MURRAY 0:46:22 M35-39 M 7 73.81
61 Peter BROWN 0:46:23 M40-44 M 11 46 M 45-49 73.80
62 Chris GILLESPIE 0:46:24 M50-54 M 8 73.75
63 Debbie LONG 0:46:26 F35-39 F 3 73.57
64 Emma BISSAKER 0:46:28 F20-24 F 2 73.47
65 Mark BAYLEY 0:46:38 M35-39 M 8 44 M 40-44 73.26
66 Catherine BIRCH 0:46:41 F25-29 F 2 72.87
67 Brielle WALLINGTON 0:46:42 F13-19 F 10 72.80
68 Mark MALLINSON 0:46:52 M35-39 M 9 72.73
69 Paul GALLAGHER 0:46:57 M50-54 M 9 72.55
70 Anthony MIDOLO 0:47:02 M50-54 M 10 72.36
71 Patrick MATTHEWS 0:47:09 M35-39 M 10 72.14
72 Peter MCCRAE 0:47:13 M50-54 M 11 60 M 60-64 71.97
73 Jocie EVISON 0:47:18 F35-39 F 4 71.06
74 Fifi DOBRIJEVICH 0:47:20 F50-54 F 1 70.98
75 Tony VIPOND 0:47:23 M55-59 M 4 71.62
76 Elizabeth SLOANE 0:47:24 F50-54 F 2 56 F 55-59 70.78
77 Pip HARRY 0:47:25 F35-39 F 5 44 F 40-44 70.72
78 Bruce BAIRD 0:47:27 M60 Up M 1 71.46
79 Eduardo MOURA 0:47:28 M35-39 M 11 71.44
80 Nicholas PYE 0:47:29 M35-39 M 12 44 M 40-44 71.39
81 Otto RUETTINGER 0:47:38 M35-39 M 13 71.08
82 Alexandra COMMINS 0:47:48 F30-34 F 3 69.63
83 Gayle DUNDAS 0:47:52 F60 Up F 1 69.45
84 Julian HABIB 0:47:53 M20-24 M 4 70.52
85 Jason VEALE 0:47:54 M40-44 M 12 70.48
86 Steven FULLBROOK 0:47:55 M35-39 M 14 70.45
87 Rogerio ASSIS 0:47:56 M30-34 M 3 70.41
88 Matt TODMAN 0:48:00 M30-34 M 4 70.28
89 Cass CORDWELL 0:48:05 F25-29 F 3 68.82
90 Andrew FORSYTH 0:48:16 M35-39 M 15 69.71
91 Jonathon TWYBLE 0:48:23 M20-24 M 5 69.44
92 Phil RYAN 0:48:25 M13-19 M 5 69.37
93 Matt MALADY 0:48:55 M30-34 M 5 68.29
94 Stephen ZOELLER 0:48:58 M60 Up M 2 68.17
95 Jane GUEVMANOFF 0:49:02 F35-39 F 6 66.07
96 Hans BORGELT 0:49:04 M40-44 M 13 67.95
97 Andrew DUGGIN 0:49:10 M35-39 M 16 67.73
98 Glen BAKER 0:49:12 M40-44 M 14 67.65
99 John WHITEHEAD 0:49:16 M35-39 M 17 67.53
100 Michael STEINBERG 0:49:19 M40-44 M 15 67.42
101 Anna WHITE 0:49:24 F25-29 F 4 65.04
102 Priscilla TAN 0:49:27 F35-39 F 7 64.88
103 Matthew STEWART 0:49:28 M45-49 M 9 67.07
104 David HERRIOTT 0:49:30 M40-44 M 16 67.02
105 Chris NEUMANN 0:49:35 M30-34 M 6 66.82
106 Duncan CONNELLAN 0:49:38 M35-39 M 18 66.70
107 Ross ELLICE-FLINT 0:49:45 M55-59 M 5 66.47
108 Belinda BULLIVANT 0:49:47 F30-34 F 4 63.92
109 Mathias JOHANSSON 0:49:47 M45-49 M 10 66.39
110 Duncan PATERSON 0:49:52 M35-39 M 19 66.22
111 Michael GOODMAN 0:50:08 M45-49 M 11 65.64
112 David ALONSO LOVE 0:50:15 M40-44 M 17 65.38
113 Lauren TURNER 0:50:22 F20-24 F 3 62.25
114 Alexander HUSEMANN 0:50:24 F13-19 F 11 62.17
115 Fiona ROBINSON 0:50:25 F50-54 F 3 62.10
116 Chris NOONE 0:50:30 M45-49 M 12 51 M 50-54 64.83
117 Julia TROTTER 0:50:30 F25-29 F 5 61.84
118 John LUDEKE 0:50:32 M60 Up M 3 64.77
119 Celso GRATI 0:50:33 M50-54 M 12 59 M 55-59 64.73
120 Sally BASSETT 0:50:44 F55-59 F 1 61 F 60-64 61.21
121 Allister LUGSDIN 0:50:46 M55-59 M 6 64.24
122 Mark PAGE 0:50:51 M30-34 M 7 64.06
123 Emily TONKIN 0:51:00 F30-34 F 5 60.43
124 Marc HOWARD 0:51:00 M35-39 M 20 43 M 40-44 63.74
125 Petra PLAYFAIR 0:51:03 F55-59 F 2 60.28
126 Neil MACKENZIE 0:51:04 M45-49 M 13 63.62
127 Geoff FIELDUS 0:51:22 M55-59 M 7 62.94
128 Jim STACKPOOL 0:51:27 M50-54 M 13 62.78
129 Toby BARBER 0:51:27 M35-39 M 21 62.77
130 Nick MCCOUAT 0:51:29 M30-34 M 8 36 M 35-39 62.69
131 Peter HENRY 0:51:55 M40-44 M 18 61.74
132 James LEY 0:51:58 M40-44 M 19 61.65
133 Kerryn LOFTUS 0:52:15 F35-39 F 8 56.80
134 Sarah COGGAN 0:52:20 F25-29 F 6 56.56
135 John KELSO 0:52:36 M60 Up M 4 60.27
136 Sam SHEPHERD 0:52:37 M35-39 M 22 60.24
137 Stuart MILSON 0:52:39 M30-34 M 9 60.15
138 Mark HENNESSY 0:52:41 M60 Up M 5 60.09
139 Lucille ORRO 0:52:43 F30-34 F 6 55.46
140 Jeff SANDERS 0:52:48 M55-59 M 8 63 M 60-64 59.84
141 Inbal OSMO 0:52:48 F35-39 F 9 55.23
142 Phillip BEARD 0:52:50 M55-59 M 9 59.76
143 John CADDEN 0:52:52 M50-54 M 14 59.67
144 Chris CHOMINSKY 0:52:53 M35-39 M 23 59.66
145 James SCANLAN 0:53:11 M30-34 M 10 58.99
146 Nick HOCKLEY 0:53:20 M35-39 M 24 58.66
147 Lloyd KWANTEN 0:53:21 M30-34 M 11 58.62
148 John MACLEAY 0:53:37 M50-54 M 15 58.04
149 Derek MINIHANE 0:53:48 M40-44 M 20 57.66
150 Travis DRAPE 0:54:07 M35-39 M 25 56.96
151 Martin BRENNAN 0:54:14 M45-49 M 14 56.71
152 Adrian OOSTHUIZEN 0:54:16 M45-49 M 15 56.65
153 Owen DEANE 0:54:22 M40-44 M 21 56.42
154 Tom HENNESSY 0:54:22 M30-34 M 12 56.40
155 Jessica MCGRATH 0:54:28 F25-29 F 7 50.42
156 Neil DALEY 0:54:30 M60 Up M 6 56.11
157 Jason CUMMINGS 0:54:37 M40-44 M 22 55.86
158 Robert MARRIOTT 0:54:39 M55-59 M 10 55.81
159 Georgia ELLIS 0:54:53 F20-24 F 4 49.24
160 Roland GRELLINGER 0:54:58 M55-59 M 11 55.09
161 Bren TURNER 0:55:03 F25-29 F 8 48.76
162 Jim DONALDSON 0:55:03 M55-59 M 12 54.93
163 Tom O'SULLIVAN 0:55:09 M50-54 M 16 54.71
164 John FORSTER 0:55:10 M60 Up M 7 67 M 65-69 54.68
165 Michal OSMO 0:55:31 F35-39 F 10 47.43
166 James RALEIGH 0:55:36 M20-24 M 6 53.73
167 Gemma RYLANDS 0:55:40 F30-34 F 7 46.97
168 Mike OLLERENSHAW 0:55:56 M50-54 M 17 53.01
169 Neil MONTFORD 0:55:57 M40-44 M 23 52.98
170 Sean BROWN 0:55:57 M45-49 M 16 52.97
171 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:55:58 M45-49 M 17 52.94
172 Nicole LARCOMBE 0:56:05 F35-39 F 11 45.76
173 Michel KLIJN 0:56:09 M35-39 M 26 52.55
174 Philip THOMSON 0:56:11 M55-59 M 13 52.45
175 Steven BELL 0:56:19 M45-49 M 18 52.19
176 Alexandra NEUMANN 0:56:29 F30-34 F 8 44.61
177 Steve LACK 0:56:44 M40-44 M 24 48 M 45-49 51.26
178 Michael MUNRO 0:57:06 M55-59 M 14 50.46
179 David MORALES 0:57:16 M30-34 M 13 50.12
180 Peter LEY 0:57:16 M60 Up M 8 50.09
181 Emily SNALES 0:57:19 F30-34 F 9 42.23
182 Bruce RODGERS 0:57:19 M60 Up M 9 50.00
183 Bernie BUNCLE 0:57:20 M55-59 M 15 49.97
184 Rosie LANGLEY 0:57:20 F55-59 F 3 63 F 60-64 42.17
185 Stephen BURMAN 0:57:21 M55-59 M 16 49.91
186 Shayne COLLIER 0:57:24 F50-54 F 4 41.99
187 Ginny HEDDERMAN 0:57:27 F60 Up F 2 41.86
188 Patricia DUFFY 0:57:40 F35-39 F 12 44 F 40-44 41.21
189 Alice WHEELER 0:57:49 F30-34 F 10 40.79
190 Angela VAN BOXTEL 0:57:55 F45-49 F 2 53 F 50-54 40.50
191 Glenn MUIR 0:57:56 M45-49 M 19 53 M 50-54 48.64
192 Francis PARKER 0:57:59 F50-54 F 5 40.33
193 John MACARTNEY 0:58:02 M60 Up M 10 71 M 70+ 48.45
194 Peter WHEATLEY 0:58:09 M60 Up M 11 48.18
195 Lesley BUCHANAN 0:58:17 F60 Up F 3 67 F 65-69 39.44
196 Karl BOURKE 0:58:40 M50-54 M 18 47.07
197 Michele RAE 0:58:49 F35-39 F 13 37.92
198 Annette WILLOWS 0:58:53 F50-54 F 6 37.70
199 Richard MURRAY 0:59:07 M50-54 M 19 56 M 55-59 46.09
200 Rex PROCTOR 0:59:08 M40-44 M 25 46.04
201 Michael RAPER 0:59:26 M60 Up M 12 45.38
202 Jason DAVIS 0:59:30 M40-44 M 26 45.23
203 Nicole MACK 0:59:40 F35-39 F 14 35.44
204 Chris CURRAN 0:59:41 M60 Up M 13 44.84
205 Nick ALLCHURCH 1:00:03 M50-54 M 20 44.06
206 Karen BATTERSBY 1:00:30 F50-54 F 7 33.07
207 Susan BEGG 1:00:39 F50-54 F 8 32.64
208 Graham LEVIN 1:01:00 M50-54 M 21 41.98
209 Tim MACINTYRE 1:01:05 M35-39 M 27 41.80
210 Ian NICOL 1:01:44 M60 Up M 14 40.38
211 Cedric HENDRICKS 1:01:49 M55-59 M 17 40.18
212 Kate MURRAY 1:02:12 F25-29 F 9 28.18
213 Joe SINGER 1:02:42 M50-54 M 22 38.29
214 Garry GILCHRIST 1:02:51 M55-59 M 18 37.96
215 Nicola MONTEIRO 1:03:38 F35-39 F 15 24.02
216 Joe HARVEY 1:04:19 M30-34 M 14 34.75
217 Emily CAPPAS 1:04:21 F25-29 F 10 35 F 35-39 21.95
218 Cathy VAN DEN BOVENKAMP 1:04:54 F45-49 F 3 20.38
219 Doug SNEDDEN 1:06:06 M55-59 M 19 30.88
220 Ian OSBORN 1:06:52 F60 Up F 4 14.74
221 Peter REDDING 1:06:57 M45-49 M 20 29.02
222 Andrew WARNER 1:07:03 M40-44 M 27 28.83
223 Ewan HUTCHISON 1:07:25 M35-39 M 28 28.00
224 Wendy STEVENSON 1:07:41 F45-49 F 4 12.36
225 Guy SWIFT 1:07:42 M50-54 M 23 27.39
226 Geoff MEERS 1:07:55 M50-54 M 24 26.94
227 Ross HALL 1:08:15 M60 Up M 15 26.19
228 Karl BORGELT 1:08:41 M35-39 M 29 25.27
229 Anthony JANJIC 1:09:27 M45-49 M 21 23.58
230 Jennifer PICKERING 1:11:25 F55-59 F 4 1.63
231 Janet WAHLQUIST 1:11:38 F55-59 F 5 64 F 60-64 1.00
232 Norm MCINTYRE 1:14:51 M60 Up M 16 11.81
233 Tim SYDENHAM 1:19:50 M40-44 M 28 1.00