Queenscliff 800m (.8Km) 07 Apr 13 Team Results Cache:16/12/2018 4:18:44 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ollie SIGNORINI 0:09:38 M M 1 22 M 20-24 100.00
2 Tom ATKINSON 0:09:45 M M 2 99.33
3 John DE MESTRE 0:10:04 M M 3 97.52
4 Jake NOLAN 0:10:05 M M 4 28 M 25-29 97.42
5 Troy STEWART 0:10:09 M M 5 97.04
6 Curtis ALFORD 0:10:18 M M 6 96.18
7 Simon NOTHLING 0:10:43 M M 7 93.79
8 Rohan SKEA 0:10:52 M M 8 92.94
9 Brad NOLAN 0:11:07 M M 9 91.50
10 Jordan AVRAMIDES 0:11:10 M M 10 91.22
11 Sean DALY 0:11:14 M M 11 48 M 45-49 90.84
12 Charlie MCGRATH 0:11:24 F F 1 100.00
13 Gemma NICHOLAS 0:11:29 F F 2 99.22
14 Alisha MILLER 0:11:32 F F 3 98.74
15 Stephen DE LORENZO 0:11:37 M M 12 88.64
16 Emma PARSONS 0:11:38 F F 4 97.80
17 Alex HAYES 0:11:40 M M 13 88.35
18 Lara JONES 0:11:45 F F 5 96.71
19 William PARKER 0:11:50 M M 14 87.40
20 Monique BAIN 0:11:55 F F 6 95.14
21 Ted MCCLURE 0:12:13 M M 15 58 M 55-59 85.20
22 Josh HAYES 0:12:19 M M 16 84.63
23 Frankie MCGRATH 0:12:28 F F 7 89.96
24 Mitchell DANIEL 0:12:35 M M 17 83.10
26 Paddy MARTIN 0:12:43 M M 19 82.34
25 Anthony MIDOLO 0:12:43 M M 18 82.34
27 Otto RUETTINGER 0:13:00 M M 20 80.72
28 Nick MCCOUAT 0:13:02 M M 21 36 M 35-39 80.52
29 Daisy NANKERVIS 0:13:07 F F 8 83.84
30 Adam CRERAR 0:13:17 M M 22 79.09
31 Lisa MANNING 0:13:17 F F 9 52 F 50-54 82.27
32 Barry BOHLER 0:13:20 M M 23 78.81
33 Lars FOGED 0:13:21 M M 24 78.71
34 Melissa HOUGHTON 0:13:26 F F 10 80.86
35 Stephen ZOELLER 0:13:29 M M 25 77.95
36 Peter MCCRAE 0:13:32 M M 26 60 M 60-64 77.66
37 Gayle DUNDAS 0:13:37 F F 11 79.13
38 Brandon ROBINS 0:13:38 M M 27 77.09
39 Jo-Anne ELLIOTT 0:13:40 F F 12 78.66
40 Nadia JONES 0:13:44 F F 13 78.03
41 Thomas KILIAN 0:13:45 M M 28 62 M 60-64 76.42
42 Rob BAKER 0:13:46 M M 29 76.32
44 Millie SLENNETT 0:13:50 F F 15 77.09
45 Sarah IEROIANNI 0:13:50 F F 16 77.09
43 Jessica DUNCAN 0:13:50 F F 14 77.09
46 Gordon MACMILLAN 0:13:52 M M 30 46 M 45-49 75.75
47 Matt RICE 0:13:55 M M 31 75.46
48 Michael ATKINSON 0:13:56 M M 32 75.37
49 Bruce BAIRD 0:13:58 M M 33 75.18
50 Tom KELLAWAY 0:14:01 M M 34 74.89
51 Kelly TRIM 0:14:02 F F 17 75.21
52 Sam LANE 0:14:03 M M 35 74.70
53 James BRODIE 0:14:05 M M 36 74.51
54 Robert BARTROP 0:14:07 M M 37 74.32
55 Anne MEACHAM 0:14:19 F F 18 72.54
56 Monique SELOSSE 0:14:20 F F 19 72.39
57 Susan KING 0:14:39 F F 20 69.41
58 Nicola BROUGH 0:14:45 F F 21 68.46
59 Tony WETTON 0:14:45 M M 38 70.69
60 Jeff SANDERS 0:14:46 M M 39 63 M 60-64 70.60
61 Jerome MURPHY 0:14:54 M M 40 69.83
62 Beth WALTON 0:15:00 F F 22 66.11
63 Janet YOUNG 0:15:09 F F 23 64.70
64 Roland GRELLINGER 0:15:15 M M 41 67.83
65 Haylee COUCHMAN 0:15:20 F F 24 62.97
66 Tegan WILLS 0:15:20 F F 25 62.97
67 Paul ANGUITA 0:15:24 M M 42 66.97
68 Marty MCNAMARA 0:15:25 M M 43 66.87
69 Tom COLES 0:15:26 M M 44 66.78
70 Jack BRISBY 0:15:26 M M 45 66.78
71 Harvey CHRISTOPHERS 0:15:26 M M 46 66.78
72 Bradley BALDING 0:15:30 M M 47 66.40
73 Ray GREEN 0:15:32 M M 48 66.20
74 Mary FIEN 0:15:33 F F 26 46 F 45-49 60.93
75 David BRIGGS 0:15:40 M M 49 65.44
76 Clive COOPER 0:15:48 M M 50 64.68
77 Carly BREWER 0:15:52 F F 27 57.95
79 Lauren SUSANS 0:15:54 F F 29 57.64
78 Claire MCCONNELL 0:15:54 F F 28 57.64
80 Debbie FENNELL 0:16:09 F F 30 55.29
81 David NOON 0:16:12 M M 51 62.39
82 Ginny HEDDERMAN 0:16:19 F F 31 53.72
83 Melinda BUTCHER 0:16:22 F F 32 53.25
84 Peter BISBY 0:16:29 M M 52 60.76
85 Declan MURRAY 0:16:30 M M 53 60.67
86 Andrew MARTIN 0:16:31 M M 54 60.57
87 Rob ANTULOV 0:16:37 M M 55 55 M 55-59 60.00
88 Matthew ROWE 0:16:42 M M 56 59.52
89 Shayne COLLIER 0:16:43 F F 33 49.95
90 Kim COOK 0:16:46 F F 34 49.48
91 Angela GIBSON 0:16:49 F F 35 49.01
92 Amelia JONES 0:16:50 F F 36 48.85
93 Louise BAIN 0:16:52 F F 37 48.54
94 Rachel LEVY 0:17:01 F F 38 47.13
95 Christopher BALDING 0:17:06 M M 57 57.23
96 Lyndal.l. PAINE 0:17:16 F F 39 44.77
97 Greg MCMANUS 0:17:23 M M 58 55.61
98 Clive DOWDELL 0:17:26 M M 59 55.32
99 Lindy WOODROW 0:17:42 F F 40 64 F 60-64 40.69
100 Reg BOHLER 0:17:52 M M 60 52.84
101 Joe O'CONNOR 0:18:06 M M 61 51.50
102 Brenden HARTMANN 0:18:22 M M 62 49.97
103 Dav BIRCHALL 0:18:26 M M 63 49.59
104 Kath MCKENZIE 0:18:30 F F 41 33.16
105 Tom GREEN 0:18:55 M M 64 46.82
106 Nathan STEGGEL 0:18:57 M M 65 46.63
107 Jacki ALCOCK 0:19:07 F F 42 27.36
108 Pia SINGER 0:19:11 F F 43 26.73
109 Alex BROWN 0:19:12 M M 66 45.20
110 Edward GOMER 0:19:16 M M 67 44.82
111 Georgia MAYER 0:19:22 F F 44 25.00
112 Alyson MAYER 0:19:25 F F 45 24.53
113 Stephen MACKAY 0:19:27 M M 68 43.77
114 Col WHITE 0:19:31 M M 69 43.39
115 Craig WHITTING 0:19:55 M M 70 41.10
116 Tony ABBOT 0:19:56 M M 71 41.00
117 John SPILLANE 0:20:04 M M 72 40.24
118 Francesca ROBINSON 0:20:07 F F 46 17.94
119 Michelle NICHOLAS 0:20:11 F F 47 17.32
120 Ken PRIOR 0:20:22 M M 73 38.52
121 Bev PRIOR 0:20:38 F F 48 13.08
122 Frances TAM 0:20:49 F F 49 11.35
123 Trudy REBBECK 0:21:13 F F 50 7.59
124 Janice KATELARIS 0:21:33 F F 51 4.45
125 Cate BAIRD 0:21:55 F F 52 1.00
126 Bill ROGERS 0:21:55 M M 74 29.64
127 Pascoe PLEASENCE 0:22:09 M M 75 28.30
128 David CASSWELL 0:23:24 M M 76 21.14
129 David DUCKETT 0:24:06 M M 77 17.13
130 Mike BAIRD 0:26:55 M M 78 1.00