Forster Club to Club (3.8Km) 07 Apr 13 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 3:24:26 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Jack Burnham 0:50:13 M M 1 100.00
2 Connor Shakespeare 0:51:42 M M 2 96.93
3 Ethan Whiteman 0:52:02 M M 3 96.24
4 Maddi Carnegie 0:56:03 F F 1 100.00
5 Mitchell Hamilton 0:59:04 M M 4 81.69
6 Chris Wilson 0:59:18 M M 5 29 M 25-29 81.21
7 Zoe Dowsett 0:59:19 F F 2 46 F 45-49 91.92
8 Pamela Nix 0:59:22 F F 3 91.79
9 Sam Dally 0:59:26 M M 6 80.93
10 David O'Brien 0:59:28 M M 7 53 M 50-54 80.86
11 Callum Sinclair 0:59:52 M M 8 80.03
12 Marian Smith 1:01:07 F F 5 87.46
12 Susan Carmody 1:01:07 F F 4 87.46
14 Isabella Gray 1:01:46 F F 6 85.85
15 Mark Wieland 1:01:53 M M 10 75.86
15 Dean Hancock 1:01:53 M M 9 50 M 50-54 75.86
17 Paul Walton 1:03:08 M M 11 73.28
17 Nicola Monteiro 1:03:08 F F 7 82.47
19 Jeff Banks 1:03:15 M M 12 73.03
20 David Bartholot 1:03:18 M M 13 72.93
21 Ned Wieland 1:03:42 M M 14 72.10
22 Michael Fox 1:03:53 M M 15 57 M 55-59 71.72
23 William Sidwell 1:04:32 M M 16 47 M 45-49 70.38
24 Amy Charlton 1:05:04 F F 8 77.68
25 David Robinson 1:05:23 M M 17 68.62
26 Clare Webber 1:05:28 F F 9 76.69
27 Peter Naylor 1:05:32 M M 18 68.31
28 Lauren Soars 1:05:41 F F 10 76.16
29 Richard Morris 1:05:53 M M 19 67.59
30 John Koorey 1:06:02 M M 20 67.28
31 James Their 1:07:27 M M 63 64.34
32 Seraina Danuser 1:07:28 F F 11 71.74
33 Matthew Worth 1:07:39 M M 21 63.93
34 Trevor Bennett 1:07:45 M M 22 63.72
35 Ashley Bryant 1:08:01 M M 23 63.17
36 Craig MacClure 1:09:04 M M 24 61.00
37 Anne Kirkwood 1:09:52 F F 12 65.80
38 Maaike Vanderkooi 1:09:54 F F 13 65.72
39 Georgie Geeves 1:10:59 F F 14 63.04
40 Wes Turton 1:11:01 M M 25 56.97
41 Sue Coombes 1:11:02 F F 15 63 F 60-64 62.92
42 Suanne Hunt 1:11:07 F F 16 62.71
43 Jeff Clegg 1:11:18 M M 26 56.38
44 Scott Briggs 1:11:32 M M 27 55.90
45 Trish Reid 1:12:02 F F 17 60.44
46 Clay Shakespeare 1:12:08 M M 28 54.66
47 Gwendaline Moussot 1:12:12 F F 18 60.03
48 Samuel Maman 1:12:13 M M 29 54.48
49 Con Papadopoulos 1:12:15 M M 30 54.41
50 Aaron Taggart 1:12:18 M M 31 46 M 45-49 54.31
51 Debi Hazelden 1:12:21 F F 19 59.66
52 Jason Berg 1:12:25 M M 32 54.07
53 John Collins 1:12:31 M M 33 53.86
54 Bruce Collins 1:12:35 M M 34 53.72
55 Steven Farrell 1:12:45 M M 35 53.38
56 Frank Soltau 1:12:53 M M 36 63 M 60-64 53.10
57 Rod Kesby 1:13:01 M M 37 52.83
58 Grant Fleming 1:14:01 M M 38 50.76
59 Glenn Nolan 1:15:06 M M 39 48.52
60 Peter Simms 1:17:18 M M 40 43.97
61 Geoff Morgan 1:17:47 M M 41 42.97
62 Mary Yule 1:17:52 F F 20 46.00
62 Jillian Pateman 1:17:52 F F 21 46.00
64 Joel Hoddinott 1:18:04 M M 42 42.38
65 Greg Randall 1:18:14 M M 43 42.03
66 Kelly Graham 1:18:42 F F 22 43.94
67 Dicky Lyon 1:18:54 M M 44 40.66
68 victor Sumsky 1:18:59 M M 45 40.48
69 Aaron Clement 1:19:21 M M 46 39.72
70 David Gray 1:19:24 M M 47 51 M 50-54 39.62
71 Shannon Wolfers 1:21:15 M M 48 35.79
72 Susan Nicholson 1:21:41 F F 23 36.56
73 Jade Gaul 1:22:16 F F 24 35.11
74 Steven Oakes 1:24:04 M M 49 29.97
75 Armando Serafin 1:24:25 M M 50 29.24
76 Kate Clarke 1:26:05 F F 25 25.67
77 Jim Donaldson 1:26:12 M M 51 25.55
78 Kate MacClure 1:26:43 F F 26 24.10
79 Antony Lowe 1:27:24 M M 52 23.07
80 Lynn Graham 1:29:35 F F 27 17.01
81 Jessica Egan 1:29:38 F F 28 16.88
82 Satit Staponset 1:30:15 M M 53 17.17
83 Nicholas Dyer 1:30:17 M M 54 17.10
84 Todd Dawson 1:30:42 M M 55 16.24
85 Antony Reynolds 1:31:17 M M 56 15.03
86 Warwick Bryan 1:31:43 M M 57 14.14
87 Paula Geeves 1:32:04 F F 29 10.86
88 Neil Daley 1:32:05 M M 58 13.38
89 Sally Colgan 1:32:21 f f 30 10.16
90 Tony Golden 1:32:47 M M 59 11.93
91 Scott Freeman 1:34:55 m m 60 7.52
92 Paul Ellercamp 1:35:00 M M 61 7.34
93 Samantha Laurie 1:36:03 F F 31 1.00
94 Colin Stanford 1:38:04 M M 62 1.00