Narrabeen 800m (.8Km) 26 Oct 13 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:55:15 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Sean Daly 0:11:22 40-49 M 1 48 M 45-49 100.00
2 Rohan Skea 0:11:24 50+ M 1 99.77
3 Ben Denner 0:12:21 30-39 M 1 93.13
4 Stephen De Lorenzo 0:12:38 50+ M 2 91.15
5 Fiona Mance 0:12:41 40-49 F 1 100.00
6 Nick Mccouat 0:12:47 30-39 M 2 36 M 35-39 90.10
7 Eliza Treble 0:12:55 30-39 F 1 97.67
8 Cody Hull 0:13:01 15-29 M 1 88.47
9 Miciael Drake 0:13:05 30-39 M 3 88.00
10 Edward Skilland 0:13:12 15-29 M 2 87.19
11 Toby Barber 0:13:17 30-39 M 4 86.61
12 George Ross 0:13:32 15-29 M 3 84.86
13 Scott Walker 0:13:46 30-39 M 5 83.23
13 Lisa Critoph 0:13:46 50+ F 1 89.18
15 Tarah Whyte 0:13:47 15-29 F 1 89.02
16 Anthony Midolo 0:13:48 50+ M 3 83.00
16 Matt Tambellini 0:13:48 30-39 M 6 83.00
18 Jennifer Coogan 0:13:57 15-29 F 2 87.35
19 Lorna White 0:13:59 15-29 F 3 34 F 30-34 87.02
20 Gemma North 0:14:19 30-39 F 2 83.69
21 Daniel Blakemosre 0:14:28 30-39 M 7 78.34
22 Stephen Zoeller 0:14:44 50+ M 4 76.47
23 Karine Moadley 0:14:52 30-39 F 3 78.20
24 Tahlia Deareldn 0:14:53 15-29 F 4 78.04
25 Andrew Edwards 0:14:57 40-49 M 2 74.96
26 Pete Dunne 0:15:04 40-49 M 3 74.14
27 Louise Mackinlay 0:15:07 50+ F 2 75.71
28 Jim Donaldson 0:15:37 50+ M 5 70.30
29 Nick Martin 0:15:39 30-39 M 8 43 M 40-44 70.07
30 Ari Mitchell 0:15:44 15-29 M 4 69.48
31 Hannah Mclean 0:15:46 30-39 F 4 69.22
32 George Martin 0:15:47 15-29 M 5 69.14
33 Col Booth 0:16:03 50+ M 6 67.27
34 Michael Gibson 0:16:04 30-39 M 9 67.16
35 Jillian Pateman 0:16:11 50+ F 3 65.06
36 Christopher Davis 0:16:17 40-49 M 4 65.64
37 Warren Mccarthy 0:16:22 40-49 M 5 65.06
38 Greg Bachmayer 0:16:23 15-29 M 6 64.94
39 Philip Richardson 0:16:28 30-39 M 10 64.36
40 Fabian Byrne 0:17:04 50+ M 7 60.17
41 Peter Andrews 0:17:18 50+ M 8 58.54
42 Rosie Langley 0:17:19 50+ F 4 63 F 60-64 53.74
43 Adam Bortz 0:17:32 15-29 M 7 56.91
44 Danny Sydney 0:17:41 50+ M 9 55.86
45 Blake Collard 0:17:42 15-29 M 8 55.74
46 Clive Dowdell 0:17:44 50+ M 10 55.51
47 Adrian Fyson 0:17:52 30-39 M 11 44 M 40-44 54.58
48 Scott Hansen 0:17:59 40-49 M 6 53.76
49 Alice Wilson 0:18:05 15-29 F 5 34 F 30-34 46.09
50 Simon Ward 0:18:23 50+ M 11 50.97
51 Anthony Anastasio 0:18:30 30-39 M 12 50.15
52 Bapiteste Coevy 0:18:52 15-29 M 9 47.59
53 Dennis Eagar 0:18:55 50+ M 12 47.24
54 Jana Kuzwik 0:18:59 30-39 F 5 37.11
55 Brett Ackerman 0:19:12 15-29 M 10 45.26
56 Ermenegilda Beccabella 0:19:14 15-29 F 6 34.61
56 David Gill 0:19:14 30-39 M 13 45.03
58 Kevin Lee 0:19:15 40-49 M 7 44.91
59 Robby Clark 0:19:16 30-39 M 14 44.79
60 Katie Price 0:19:30 15-29 F 7 33 F 30-34 31.95
61 John Spillane 0:19:51 40-49 M 8 40.72
62 Sonia Browne 0:19:57 40-49 F 2 27.46
63 Christopher Carter 0:20:00 40-49 M 9 39.67
64 Sarah Lane 0:20:26 30-39 F 6 22.63
64 Anthony Grieve 0:20:26 50+ M 13 36.64
66 William Davies 0:20:45 40-49 M 10 34.43
67 Elia Gorczynska 0:20:54 50+ F 5 17.97
68 Mark Granz 0:21:00 30-39 M 15 32.68
69 John Paterson 0:22:36 50+ M 14 21.50
69 Jennifer Faddy 0:22:36 40-49 F 3 1.00
71 David Casswell 0:25:32 50+ M 15 1.00