Gaol Break Sth West Rocks (2.6Km) 23 Mar 14 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:09:15 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Mark Thurgood 0:32:11 M13-16 M 1 100.00
2 Connor Shakespeare 0:34:56 M17-19 M 1 94.60
3 Ky Kinsela 0:35:02 M13-16 M 2 94.40
4 Callum Sinclair 0:35:04 M13-16 M 3 94.34
5 Jessica Bayliss 0:35:14 F17-19 F 1 100.00
6 Daniel Bannerman 0:37:24 M20-29 M 1 89.75
7 William Rennes 0:38:31 M20-29 M 2 87.56
8 Dean Hancock 0:38:50 M40-49 M 1 50 M 50-54 86.94
9 Greg Watts 0:39:06 M40-49 M 2 86.41
10 Nicola Bird 0:39:36 F20-29 F 1 27 F 25-29 90.33
11 Ashleigh O'Meally 0:39:50 F13-16 F 1 89.81
12 Mal Russell 0:41:02 M50-59 M 1 82.62
13 Aimee Sutton 0:41:04 F20-29 F 2 87.08
14 Warren Smith 0:41:38 M50-59 M 2 81.44
15 Alexandra Evans 0:41:42 F50-59 F 1 63 F 60-64 85.67
16 Lauren Keft 0:42:03 F30-39 F 1 84.90
17 Fergus Rourke 0:42:57 M20-29 M 3 78.85
18 Tess Shannon 0:43:05 F20-29 F 3 82.61
19 Peter Hancock 0:43:08 M30-39 M 1 78.49
20 Michael Mckelvie 0:43:17 M40-49 M 3 78.20
21 Steve Farrell 0:43:38 M40-49 M 4 77.51
22 Louise Every 0:43:47 F30-39 F 2 81.06
23 Fiona Bagley 0:43:49 F13-16 F 2 80.98
24 Maria Rosewood 0:43:54 F40-49 F 1 46 F 45-49 80.80
25 Helen Fedoroff 0:43:56 F50-59 F 2 80.72
26 Anne Kirkwood 0:44:15 F40-49 F 2 80.02
27 Kathy Cornish 0:44:43 F50-59 F 3 78.99
28 John Collins 0:44:56 M60-69 M 1 74.96
29 Jemma Werrell 0:45:33 F20-29 F 4 77.14
30 Damien Benson 0:45:37 M40-49 M 5 73.61
31 Jeff Clegg 0:45:41 M60-69 M 2 73.48
32 James Tudor 0:45:45 M40-49 M 6 73.35
33 Adrian Davis 0:45:51 M60-69 M 3 73.15
34 Brad Arnold 0:45:58 M40-49 M 7 72.93
35 Judith Perks 0:46:01 F40-49 F 3 76.11
36 Andrew Penman 0:46:16 M40-49 M 8 72.34
37 Nicola Craig 0:46:35 F20-29 F 5 74.85
38 Matthew Gunton 0:46:39 M30-39 M 2 71.58
39 Josh Bray 0:46:55 M20-29 M 4 71.06
40 Tessa Farrer 0:46:57 F20-29 F 6 74.04
41 Skye Gardner 0:46:58 F30-39 F 3 74.00
42 Darren Ferguson 0:47:10 M40-49 M 9 70.57
43 Fran Lynch 0:47:27 F50-59 F 4 72.93
44 Michael Potter 0:47:32 M20-29 M 5 69.85
45 David Gray 0:47:33 M40-49 M 10 51 M 50-54 69.82
46 Andrew Mitchell 0:47:37 M40-49 M 11 69.68
47 Tristan Yolland 0:47:40 M30-39 M 3 69.59
48 David Helsham 0:47:52 M60-69 M 4 66 M 65-69 69.19
49 Jane Taylor 0:47:52 F40-49 F 4 72.01
50 Suanne Hunt 0:47:52 F50-59 F 5 72.01
51 David Smith 0:47:57 M50-59 M 3 69.03
52 Matthew Tunnicliffe 0:48:06 M40-49 M 12 68.74
53 Nathan Glanford 0:48:29 M30-39 M 4 67.98
54 Ben Lamb 0:48:32 M30-39 M 5 67.88
55 Louise Fitzsimmons 0:48:38 F60-69 F 1 70.31
56 Andrew Warner 0:48:53 M40-49 M 13 67.20
57 Gail Sheil 0:49:16 F50-59 F 6 68.91
58 Fran Lake 0:49:18 F50-59 F 7 68.83
59 Peter Ewen 0:49:22 M40-49 M 14 66.25
60 Tony Seymour 0:49:23 M50-59 M 4 66.21
61 James Mitchell 0:49:34 M30-39 M 6 65.85
62 Tina Mcevoy 0:49:39 F40-49 F 5 68.06
63 Melanie Breaden 0:49:58 F20-29 F 7 67.36
64 Peter Townsend 0:50:06 M50-59 M 5 64.81
65 Nick Taggart 0:50:11 M30-39 M 7 64.64
66 Phoebe Williams 0:50:13 F17-19 F 2 66.80
67 Brett Nowland 0:50:16 M40-49 M 15 64.48
68 Donna Farrer 0:50:45 F50-59 F 8 65.62
69 Jane Muirhead 0:50:53 F60-69 F 2 65.33
70 Sally Bradey 0:50:57 F40-49 F 6 65.18
71 Clancy Williams 0:51:07 F20-29 F 8 64.81
72 Jamie Davidson 0:51:10 M40-49 M 16 62.71
73 Alison Taylor 0:51:24 F50-59 F 9 64.18
74 Peter Sheil 0:51:38 M60-69 M 5 61.79
75 Enguang Lee 0:52:12 M30-39 M 8 60.68
76 James Duffy 0:52:17 M50-59 M 6 60.52
77 Jeremy Wheeler 0:52:18 M60-69 M 6 69 M 65-69 60.49
78 Anne Gilbert 0:53:11 F50-59 F 10 60.23
79 Robert Marshall 0:53:16 M70+ M 1 58.59
80 Ian Fergusson 0:54:01 M40-49 M 17 57.11
81 Garry Gillies 0:54:55 M70+ M 2 55.35
82 Rachel Wilson 0:54:59 F30-39 F 4 56.24
83 Paul Ellercamp 0:55:55 M60-69 M 7 53.38
84 Peter Cheney 0:55:56 M50-59 M 7 53.35
85 Christine Stock 0:55:59 F60-69 F 3 54.03
86 Pam O'Donoghue 0:56:23 F50-59 F 11 53.14
87 Antony Reynolds 0:56:30 M40-49 M 18 52.24
88 Hannah Reynolds 0:56:31 F13-16 F 3 52.84
89 Gillian Cotter 0:56:46 F40-49 F 7 52.29
90 Gary Mcgoldrick 0:57:09 M60-69 M 8 50.96
91 Janice Davis 0:57:12 F60-69 F 4 51.33
92 Tamzin Pike 0:57:20 F20-29 F 9 51.04
93 Sue Seymour 0:57:44 F50-59 F 12 50.15
94 Dorothea Rossellini 0:57:57 F50-59 F 13 49.67
95 John Rennie 0:58:10 M60-69 M 9 48.96
96 Debbie Joy Purvis 0:58:42 F50-59 F 14 48.01
97 William Wilcox 1:00:27 M50-59 M 8 44.48
98 Joseph Mclachlan 1:00:34 M60-69 M 10 44.25
99 Christopher Albert 1:02:46 M60-69 M 11 39.93
100 Ron Royle 1:04:38 M70+ M 3 36.26
101 Dale Graham 1:06:05 M30-39 M 9 33.41
102 Graham Symons 1:07:25 M50-59 M 9 30.79
103 Roger Gifkins 1:12:13 M60-69 M 12 21.36
104 Julie Williams 1:16:43 F40-49 F 8 8.09
105 Russell Gill 1:19:29 M60-69 M 13 7.09
106 Jenelle Mcgoldrick 1:19:55 F50-59 F 15 1.00
107 Norm Wright 1:21:33 M70+ M 4 3.03
108 George Kennedy 1:22:35 M60-69 M 14 1.00